Sold2021Lot of 3 Olivia De Berardinis Greeting Cards featuringLot of 3 Olivia De Berardinis Greeting Cards featuring Betty Page Illustrations Pretty Peepers, Ah Humbug and Betty's Shoe Pretty Peppers and Betty's Shoe are blank insideSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Lot of Olivia De Berardinis Adult Greeting CardsLarge Lot of 15 Olivia De Berardinis Adult Greeting Cards. Copyrights are between 1979 and 1992See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 5 Olivia De Berardinis Adult Greeting CardsLot of 5 Olivia De Berardinis Adult Greeting CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 5 Olivia De Berardinis Adult Greeting CardsLot of 5 Olivia De Berardinis Adult Greeting Cards These are all blank inside, except the one with the nurse picture says "Get Well" See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 5 Olivia DeBerardinis Adult Greeting CardsLot of 5 Olivia DeBerardinis Adult Greeting CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 5 Adult Greeting Cards Olivia De BerardinisLot of 5 Adult Greeting Cards Olivia De BerardinisSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 5 Vintage Adult Greeting Cards Olivia DeLot of 5 Vintage Adult Greeting Cards Olivia De Berardinis All are blank inside, except one is says "Happy Birthday"See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 6 Vintage Pinup Adult Greeting Cards CherryLot of 6 Vintage Pin-up Adult Greeting Cards Cherry Blossom Olivia De BerardinisSee Sold Price
Sold2020Set of 5 Olivia DeBerardinis Adult Greeting CardsSet of 5 Olivia DeBerardinis Adult Greeting CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 5 Olivia De Beradinis Greeting CardsLot of 5 Olivia De Beradinis Greeting Cards including "Licorice whips" "Bella Donna" "Nylon Jungle", "Breathless" etc.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 5 Olivia De Beradinis Greeting CardsLot of 5 Olivia De Beradinis Greeting Cards including "cheers", "Isabella", etc. 1980'sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Olivia DeBerardinis adult Trading CardsLot of Olivia DeBerardinis adult Trading Cards - one of the packs is sealed shut. These are from the 1990'sSee Sold Price
Sold2020Set of 5 Adult Greeting Cards Olivia DeBerardinisSet of 5 Adult Greeting Cards Olivia DeBerardinisSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Olivia DeBerardinis Signed Playing Card PostersLot of two Olivia DeBerardinis erotica uncut collector card posters. Signed by the artist. 31" x 26". Olivia De Berardinis, or simply Olivia is an American artist who is known for her paintings of womSee Sold Price
Sold2022OLIVIA De BERARDINIS SERIES 1 1992 Lot of 70 TradingOLIVIA De BERARDINIS SERIES 1 1992 Lot of 70 Trading Cards FIRST OLIVIA Art CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHAIM GROSS (AMERICAN 1904-1991), LOT (3) HOLIDAYCHAIM GROSS (AMERICAN 1904-1991), LOT (3) HOLIDAY GREETINGS CARDS, 1957, 1958 & 1961 (WITH ENVELOPE). APPROXIMATE 5 1/4 X 12 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024MARILYN MONROE & OLIVIA DEBERARDISOME NUDITY 101-200 1995 MARILYN MONROE TRADING CARDS, 53 OLIVIA DE BERARDINIS 1992 TRADING CARDS INCLUDES 2 BETTY PAGE CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of (3) Lucasfilm Christmas Cards.(Lucasfilm, 1982-84) A collection of (3) winter holiday season greeting cards featuring popular characters from the original Star Wars trilogy. Among the artwork are C-3PO, R2-D2, the droid helpers ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE GONE WITH THE WIND ROADSHOW LOBBY CARDS INCLUDING TITLE CARDTHREE GONE WITH THE WIND ROADSHOW LOBBY CARDS INCLUDING TITLE CARD Selznick International Pictures, 1939. U.S. roadshow lobby cards comprising title card, a card featuring Olivia de Havilland (framed)See Sold Price
Sold2021MICHAEL JORDAN 3 CARD LOT UPPER DECK & SKYBOX & HOOPSTitle: MICHAEL JORDAN 3 CARD LOT UPPER DECK & SKYBOX & HOOPS Description: MICHAEL JORDAN 3 CARD LOT FEATURING NBA HOOPS 1992 USA BASKETBALL TEAM CARD, 1995 SKYBOX #15, AND 1998-99 UD BASKETBALL #230A.See Sold Price
Sold2021MICHAEL JORDAN 3 CARD LOT SKYBOX UPPER DECK AND HOOPSTitle: MICHAEL JORDAN 3 CARD LOT SKYBOX UPPER DECK AND HOOPS Description: MICHAEL JORDAN 3 CARD LOT FEATURING 1991 HOOPS #536 ALL TIME ACTIVE LEADER, 1997 SKYBOX #1 LEADERS CARD, AND 1998 UPPER DECK BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 3 Vintage Playboy Magazine Greeting CardsLot of 3 Vintage Playboy Magazine Greeting Cards - Happy Birthday, Hard to Get, Endless Possibilities. From the early 1970'sSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Sheets of Olivia de Bernadinis Trading Card2 of the sheets are signed by Olivia. Size of larger sheet: 38"x26" Smaller sheet size: 31"x26" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
Sold20211960 TOPPS BASEBALL CARD LOTTitle: 1960 TOPPS BASEBALL CARD LOT Description: LOT OF 3 1960 TOPPS BASEBALL CARDS. FEATURING #'S 103, 309, AND 411. CARDS RANGE FROM FAIR TO GOOD. ALL CARDS COME WITH TOP LOADER. Date/Period: MODERNSee Sold Price
5 hrs LeftPasadena Antique AuctionsSigned Olivia De Berardinis 22 x 32 in Limited Edition Playboy Lithograph$100
5 hrs LeftPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis Signed 1991 Lithograph – Pin-Up Art$100(1 bid)
5 hrs LeftPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "Champagne Truffles" Limited Edition Lithograph Print Signed$50
5 hrs LeftPasadena Antique AuctionsSigned Olivia De Berardinis and Sandra Taylor 32 x 22 in Limited Edition Lithograph$100
5 hrs LeftPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "Between Two Evils" Signed Lithograph Art Poster$50
5 hrs LeftPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis - "Rose Hips" Signed 16x20 Lithograph Print - Limited Edition of 4000$100
5 hrs LeftPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "Princess and the Pea" Limited Edition Lithograph Signed by the Artist$50
5 hrs LeftPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "John Hancock" Signed Lithograph Art Poster$50
5 hrs LeftPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "Generally Avoid Temptation" Signed Lithograph Art Poster$50
5 hrs LeftPasadena Antique AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis "Zebra Lady III" Signed Lithograph Art Poster$50
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsJoey Votto 2019 Flawless Emerald All-Stars Game Used Jersey Autographed Card 2/3$10
BonhamsTHREE DE LAVAL DIE-CUT METAL ADVERTISING COW FIGURES/CARDS AND THREE MINIATURE COW FIGURES$70(4 bids)