Sold2021Vintage Versace Women Jeans Couture ShirtDESCRIPTION: Vintage Women 93-94 Versace Jeans Couture 100 % cotton shirt blouse with black and white stripes print on front and sleeves and with Washington Guards coat of arms print on back. CIRCA: 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Ladies Versace Jeans Couture Pinstripe Jacketpinstripe short jacket, zipper front, zipper front pockets, Approx. 38" Bust, 28" Waist, good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Versace Couture Jeans in Red & Black Sz 27Vintage Versace Couture Jeans in Red, White and Black Striped Jeans Size: 27 Measurements: waist 26", hip 34, rise 11", inseam 30 Vintage high waisted jeans in red, black and white striped with ornateSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW VERSACE VJC BLACK BEADED COTTON T-SHIRT size 48 - MVERSACE JEANS COUTURE Black Beaded T-SHIRT Round neck, Short sleeves Content: 100% cotton Men's size: 48 - M Please, follow to measurements! armpit to armpit 21" total length 29 1/2" Made in Italy BraSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Versace Shirts.A group of two Versace shirts. ++ Gianni Versace brown knit short sleeve top. Size 42. ++ Versace Jeans Couture black long sleeve top with mesh sleeves, high collar, and mesh sequined back in floral pSee Sold Price
Sold2020Versace Vintage Pink Leopard Print Womens BlazerVersace (Italian). Vintage designer couture women's silk leopard print blazer. Long sleeve jacket with shoulder pads, dual faux pockets at front with chrome buttons. Four black leather straps at hem oSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG VERSACE PINK STUDDED TANK BLOUSE SZ MVTG VERSACE PINK STUDDED TANK BLOUSE SZ M - VERSACE JEANS COUTURE BLOUSE- 96% RAYON- STUDDED STRAPS- MADE IN ITALY- GOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2018Versace Jeans Couture Polyester SuitDESCRIPTION: A women's polyester jacket and pants from the Versace Jeans Couture line in a black hue. The suit features in a large size with a belt and checkered design. CIRCA: Mid-Late 20th Ct. ORIGISee Sold Price
Sold2018Versace Jeans Couture Polyester SuitDESCRIPTION: A women's polyester jacket and pants from the Versace Jeans Couture line in a brown hue. The suit features in a large size with a belt and checkered design. Missing a button CIRCA: Mid-LaSee Sold Price
Sold2024PRADA Black Wide Leg Pants with Black Circular Pattern, JEANPrada black wide-leg pants, black circular pattern; side zipper.Size 42, Waist 28" ; Inseam 32" ; Length 44" Men's and Women's Fashion Modern and Vintage Designer Couture and Haute Couture ClothingThiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Versace Jeans Couture Pink Patent Leather 39 - 9 SandalsAbout the Item: VERSACE JEANS COUTURE Pink patent leather heel sandals Gold-plated hardware Open heel and toe Golden leather lining Measurements: Heel:5 3/4" insole: 10 1/4" Size 39 - US 9 Made in ItaSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE VERSACE COUTURE NACRE VELVET ENSEMBLEConsisting of a long-sleeve bodysuit and pencil skirt, both size IT 44. Condition: New old stock, with original store tags; small seam separation above bodysuit zipper; otherwise showing very few signSee Sold Price
Sold2022Versace Jeans Couturea cotton jersey dress with Betty Boop print; American neckline, size 46. Pop Art collection, 1991See Sold Price
Sold2019(2) VINTAGE VERSACE COUTURE DESIGNER PANTS(2) Vintage Versace Couture cotton pants, ca.1990s, comprising: (1) high waist lime green Tarzan print pant with classic 5-pocket design, wide hips and a tapered calf, zipper front with gold button haSee Sold Price
Sold2023Men's Versace Jeans Couture Sneakers.Men's Versace Jeans Couture Sneakers. Condition: Excellent.Dimensions: US Size 10.Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home.Please note the absence of a Condition Report does not imply that there are noSee Sold Price
2024Versace Jeans Couture Fuzzy Zebra Print Fleece90s Jeans Couture Velvet Club jacket with Medusa head buttons. Made in Italy Size XS In pristine conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Versace Jeans couture jacket dressVersace Jeans couture jacket dress, 2000's, steele blue knit sleeveless chemise, size 30/44, approx. 35"b, 34"l, one button jacket with (2) patch pockets, seamed, size 28/42, approx. 35"b, 23"sl, 16"sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Versace Jeans Couture Fuzzy Zebra Print SkirtMid-length skirt with Medusa head buttton. Made in Italy Size 26/40 In pristine conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Versace Jeans Couture Button UpClassic men's button up in deep maroon! Snap buttons with Versace logo. Two exterior pockets. Made in Italy. Size Sm.See Sold Price
Sold2022VERSACE JEANS COUTURE Lace Button Up BlouseA black lace button up blouse. Buttons are primarily black, top button and cuff buttons are a rich gold tone depicting the Versace Medusa head. Long sleeves. Collared. Tag reads VERSACE JEANS COUTURE,See Sold Price
Sold2017Gianni Versace Polka Dot Jeans & Sweater, 1980's-1990'sVersace Polka Dot Outfit. Gianni Versace sweater,ca. early 1980's,Versace Jeans Couture jeans, 1990's. Sz. 27.See Sold Price
2 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryGroup of Nine Women's Vintage Formal and Beaded Dresses$70(4 bids)
2 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryVintage Custom Women's Beaded and Silk Evening Gown / Dress$90(4 bids)
2 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryGroup of 12 Women’s Designer Vintage Blouses and Sets$55(2 bids)
2 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryVintage Giorgio Armani Women's Sheer and Beaded Tank Top$25(1 bid)