Sold2020Pepsi-Cola Sno Ball Sippin Ice Tin Advertising SignPepsi-Cola Sno Ball Sippin Ice Tin Advertising Sign - Offered Without Reserve - Vintage Original Embossed Tin Pepsi Sno Ball Slippin Ice Sign. Super cool, hard to find original Pepsi-Cola Sign. DatedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage SST Pepsi-Cola Embossed Adv ThermometerVintage single sided tin Pepsi-Cola "Say Pepsi Please" embossed advertising thermometer. Fair condition with paint loss, surface rust, and wear from use and age. Missing glass thermometer. Measures apSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Of 2: Pepsi Cola Tin Advertising Signs.The Pepsi bottle cap sign is self framed and embossed with strong colors. Minor edge wear with bends and scrapes. Also a few scrapes and minor soiling in the field. The other Pepsi sign has a very strSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pepsi-Cola Tin Litho Tacker SignAmerican. 1930s. Single-sided embossed lithographed tin. 17.25 x 6.25". Exhibits shallow impressions and creases.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage SST Pepsi-Cola Single Dot Menu Board SignVintage single sided tin Pepsi-Cola single dot chalkboard menu board self embossed frame advertising sign by Stout. Good condition with some light paint loss, discoloration, scratches, and wear from uSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE TIN BEVERAGE ADVERTISING SIGNS, LOT OF THREE,comprising a Teem small sign, an embossed Pepsi-Cola example, and a die-cut Coca-Cola bottle-form thermometer. Mid 20th century. Teem 9" x 11".Provenance: From a Harrisonburg, VA collection.See Sold Price
Sold20234' Drink Pepsi Cola Embossed Tin Sign & Privilege PanelSingle sided tin (SST) embossed sign has very good color and shine. The field has some scratches and paint chips with more in the outer field. The top edge has tape reside with bends along the left anSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Pepsi-Cola Embossed Tin Sign.Sign reads "Drink Pepsi-Cola Bigger-Better 5¢". It is framed without glass. Numerous stains in the field as well as some bends and added holes. (Good). Framed : 56" x 26".See Sold Price
Sold2023PEPSI COLA EMBOSSED TIN KEYSTONE COPS SIGNPepsi Cola embossed tin Keystone Cops Sign. All original with nice colors. Has some minor edge wear. Marked 40-2 along bottom. 21"x3 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20241950's Pepsi-Cola Embossed Tin Thermometer1950's Pepsi-Cola Embossed Tin Thermometer. Thermometer is in very nice condition with light scuffs and a small spot of paint loss on the top. Marked with manufacturing codes on the bottom edge. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold20161950's Pepsi - Cola Embossed Tin Thermometer.Only a few small edge rubs of no consequence and nearly no marks at all. 9.7. Condition (Near Mint). Size 27" x 7".See Sold Price
Sold20211930S PEPSI-COLA EMBOSSED TIN SIGN, 48" X 16".SHOWS MODERATE CHIPPING TO PAINT, SURFACE SCRATCHES, AND 8 DRILLED HOLES WHERE IT WAS ONCE MOUNTED. TOUCHED UP PAINT AROUND THE HOLES, AND VERY MINOR RUSTING ON BACK.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pepsi-Cola Embossed Tin Bottle Cap SignThis large, button sign is shaped like a bottle cap with wavy edges. Excellent color and shine with a few scraped to the embossed portions in the field. Base is marked RA57 Made In U.S.A. M-196A. CondSee Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Pepsi Cola Iced Embossed Tin Sign19" x 27" Rare embossed tin sign with double dot Pepsi bottle cap logo. bright colors, high gloss, light surface rust, scuffs, scratches. Made by St. Thomas Metal Sign Ltd.PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY OSee Sold Price
Sold20231965 Pepsi-Cola Single-Sided Embossed Tin SignLot T422.1 - 1965 Pepsi-Cola Single-Sided Embossed Tin Sign HIGHLIGHTS Original* Say "Pepsi, Please" Marked: Code Number M-153, Made in USA, 3-65 Location: Office Break Room, Hallway *A designation ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023DRINK PEPSI COLA 5c EMBOSSED TIN SIGNDrink Pepsi Cola 5c embossed tin Sign. Very nice colors. Professionally framed. 23"x12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Royal Crown RC Cola Advertising Thermometer Embossed Tin SignIt is a sign that looks like a thermometer. It has some minor bends and light wear. 25" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2016Pepsi Cola Advertising ThermometerPepsi Cola Advertising Thermometer. Tin working thermometer 27 inches long.See Sold Price
6 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCEdsel Sales & Service Ford Embossed Tin Advertising Sign - Reproduction$10(1 bid)