Sold2021Louis Vuitton Eva Crossbody Monogram CanvasLouis Vuitton Eva Crossbody Monogram Canvas. Guaranteed Authentic.(Strap Included) Measures 13 inches high x 9 inches wide x 2 inches deep.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON CROSS BODY BAG MONOGRAM CANVASLOUIS VUITTON MESSENGER CROSS BODY BAG MONOGRAM CANVAS Louis Vuitton Messenger Ultra Rare Micro Mini Strap Brown Monogram Canvas Cross Body Bag. Zipper on the top. No pockets inside. Lining inside nylSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON SAUMUR CROSSBODY MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur" crossbody bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, front and back flap having two separate compartments, buckle closure, long adjustable shoulder strap with shoulder pad, someSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON SAUMUR CROSSBODY MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur" crossbody bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, front and back flap with two separate compartments, buckle closure, long adjustable strap with shoulder pad, some wear to leaSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS EVA CLUTCHThe purse with gilt chain and long shoulder strap, skewed leather tag with number SD0181 in mint condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton monogram canvas crossbody handbagLouis Vuitton monogram canvas crossbody handbag, 20th c., pochette with zipper top closure, adjustable shoulder bag, interior with one zipper pocket, approx. 5.5"h, 9"w Provenance: A Private CollectioSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton monogram canvas cross body bagLouis Vuitton monogram canvas cross body bag. Measures 7 1/2"H x 12 3/4"L. Inside has discolorationSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Crossbody Bag, 2009 Louis Vuitton Crossbody Bag, 2009 Louis Vuitton Eva Crossbody Pochette in Damier Ebene Canvas and Dark Brown Leather with Gold-Tone Hardware and Two Detachable Straps Label: Louis VuittonSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED SOLOGNE CROSSBODYLouis Vuitton Sologne Crossbody- Brown Coated Canvas- Monogram Canvas- Vachetta Leather Straps- Golden Brass Hardware- 26*16*8cm- SL1919 (Nov 1999)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT3059See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON CARTOUCHIERE MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Cartouchiere" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat leather shoulder strap, brown Taiga leather lining, divideSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON REPORTER CROSSBODY BAGLOUIS VUITTON REPORTER CROSSBODY BAG COATED CANVAS MONOGRAM CANVAS 10 x 7 x 4.5 INCHES SP0053 (May 2003)CONDITION RATING A AAV7331 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 31BSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'AMAZONE' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Amazone" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single flat adjustable strap with shoulder guard, exterior front pocket with zip closuSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGS, AS-IS(4) Genuine Louis Vuitton crossbody bags in iconic Monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather trim. Including: Cartouchiere GM petite messenger bag, Drouot crossbody, Amazone bag and Danube Mini bagSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'SOLOGNE' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Sologne" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket at back, brown canvas liniSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON 'NIL' MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Nil" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat strap with shoulder guard, exterior zip pocket at front face, brownSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAMMED REPORTERLOUIS VUITTON REPORTER CROSSBODY -BROWN COATED CANVAS- MONOGRAM CANVAS 37*26*15CM -SP1021 (DEC 2001) -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 1 AAT7851**81523 Bidders may pick up their items from the aucSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'NIL' MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Nil" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat strap with shoulder guard, exterior zip pocket at front face, brownSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON CARTOUCHIERE MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Cartouchiere" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat leather shoulder strap, dual interior compartments, brownSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAUMUR' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Saumur" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, buckle expansions at sides, brown canvas interioSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMED AMAZON PM CROSSBODYLouis Vuitton-Amazon PM CROSSBODY-Coated Canvas-Monogram Canvas-Coated Canvas-Golden Brass-15*20*9cm-TH0044 (April 2004)- AUTHENTICTY GAURANTEED-AAT4441See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON CARTOUCHIERE MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Cartouchiere" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat leather shoulder strap, buckle closure at front flap, creaSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'BLOIS' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Blois" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat strap with shoulder guard, slip pocket at front face, brown TaigaSee Sold Price
743 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Nil Crossbody Bag$1(1 bid)