Sold2023Ichiko, Mercedes PolizeiIchiko, Mercedes Polizei, Japan, 34 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht gepruft, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Ichiko Japanese Polizei Siren & Moving Light Police Car Nice! MIB BoxFantastic vintage Police car. Great condition looks like old store stock. Fricton motor with siren. Approx. 6" longSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ichiko u.a., 3 Fahrzeuge (Polizei u.a.)Ichiko a.o., 3 Vehicles (Police a.o.), Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) Ichiko Japanese Tin Litho Police Cars(2) Ichiko Japanese tin litho police cars to include Polizei car, license plate Karmann battery powered vehicle, litho car interior, 8-1/4" L and 'Volks Wagen' Polizei 400 car, key wind, runs when wouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Distler, Porsche PolizeiDistler, Porsche Polizei, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021German WWII M35 Double Decal Polizei HelmetTextbook German M35 double decal Polizei helmet marked “ET62”, indicating a size 62 helmet made by Eisenhüttenwerk in Thale. Polizei helmets like this were used by civil police as well as paramilSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gama, Polizei MotorradGama, Police Motorbike, US Z. Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 2-3, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Tippco, Polizei MotorradTippco, Motorbike Police, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Gescha, Auto Fox PolizeiGescha, Auto Fox Polizei, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Funktion + Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 3+, sehr seltenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Distler, Polizei PorscheDistler, Polizei Porsche, Belgium, 28 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023ICHIKO BATTERY OP NTS INTERNATIONAL TV CAR w/ BOXIchiko Japan battery operated Nederlandse Telebvisie Stichting TV Car. All original and complete. Looks new old stock condition. Did not work when tested. With Box. 12 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021BOXED ICHIKO INTERNATIONAL TV CAR202. BOXED ICHIKO INTERNATIONAL TV CAR | Battery operated, car moves erratically while cameraman turns side to side. | 12" l. | Minor denting to lid, (Exc. Cond.) | $400 - $600See Sold Price
Sold2023GERMAN POLIZEI DEGEN WITH SCABBARDGerman Polizei Degen with Scabbard. Plated metal pommel and guard bear some minimal flaking to the plating, as is often encountered. Black wood grip is completely intact, as is the wire wrap which remSee Sold Price
Sold2022Asahi, VW Bus PolizeiAsahi, VW Bus police, Japan, 25 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., box, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022464. BOXED ICHIKO DRIVING PET NO.3 CAR W/ DOG |464. BOXED ICHIKO DRIVING PET NO.3 CAR W/ DOG | Friction driven, when car is in motion, dog in the passenger seat makes a barking sound. | Provenance: Monique Knowlton Collection. | 7 " - 8" l. | (ExcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ichiko, Italiana Television CarIchiko, Italiana Television Car, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, fur italienischen Markt, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, VW Kaefer Polizei schweizer Version, weissCorgi Toys, VW Kaefer Polizei schweizer Version, weiss, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Hadson, P.D. 55 Polizei MotorradHadson, P.D. 55 police motorcycle, Japan, 14,5 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Polizei MotorradTippco, Police Motorbike, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017ICHIKO 1961 PLYMOUTH COUPEJapan, friction driven with siren when friction activated, turquoise overall with white roof, rubber wheels, red litho interior. 12" l.See Sold Price
Sold2015Japanese Tin Litho Friction Ichiko 1957 Ford Auto.This toy includes scarce original box which has nice color graphics. Marked "ATC Ashaitoy". Box is complete but does have some minor paper loss and creasing. Toy is a nice two-tone color orange and whSee Sold Price
Oct 13Valkyrie Historical AuctionsGerman SS Polizei M35 Model Stahlhelm or Helmet With Original Paint But Both Decals Removed - M35$50
Oct 13Valkyrie Historical AuctionsPlate With the Emblem of the German Police - Deutsche Polizei - III Reich Period$50(1 bid)
Oct 18Valkyrie Historical AuctionsPlate With the Emblem of the German Police - Deutsche Polizei - III Reich Period$50
Oct 18Valkyrie Historical AuctionsGerman Wehrmacht Stahlhelm or Helmet With Original Paint But With Both Decals Removed - M35$50