Sold2021Gucci Oversized Square-Frame Acetate SunglassesTitle: Gucci Oversized Square-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Provenance/Additional Info: Gucci Oversized Square-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth and Booklets - These iconic sunglaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Oversized Square-Frame Acetate SunglassesGucci Oversized Square-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth & Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a large square black acetate frame with the GUCCI written in golSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Oversized Square-Frame Acetate SunglassesGucci Oversized Square-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth and Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a large square black acetate frame with the iconic GG logo inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Two-Tone Square-Frame Gradient Lens SunglassesGucci Two-Tone Square-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth & Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a large square black and brown acetate frame with the Gucci GG moSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Black and Gold Square Frame SunglassesGucci Black and Gold Square Frame Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth and Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a black and clear acetate frame with gold inserts at the bridge and arms, darkSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI GG Watercolor Square Frame SunglassesGUCCI GG Watercolor Square Framed Sunglasses, new, with original sunglasses case, cloth, paperwork, and sunglasses themself.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Oval-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate SunglassesGucci Oval-Frame Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses W/Web Stripes (Unworn W/Case, Cloth and Booklets) - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a feminine oval-shaped black acetate frame with red and grSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Oversized Womens Sunglasses Euroglass 1318Vintage brown oversized acetate frame by Euroglass. Made in Italy. model: 131855. Brown gradient lenses. 100% UV supreme quality lens. Details MATERIAL: Acetate COLOR: Brown MODEL: Euroglass 1318 GENDSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHANEL - a pair of sunglasses. Designed with wide roundCHANEL - a pair of sunglasses. Designed with wide round dark blue acetate frames, oversized blue gradient lenses, clear acetate arms with maker's raised CC logo on both side temples. With maker's poucSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ray Ban Clubmaster Classic Black Sunglasses GreenThese RayBan Clubmaster Classic sunglasses are a timeless retro design inspired by the 1950's and are presented in black acetate, boasting square frames and green lenses with gold rims on the lower haSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Classic Gradient Lens Acetate SunglassesGucci Classic Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth and Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a black acetate frame with the Gucci logo icon in gold at the temples and greSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Black Sunglasses, with Casea pair of rectangular semi bug eye sunglasses, black acetate frames, with gold tone metal "CC" appliques on temples, marked "Chanel/Made in Italy/0004 10", case with associated Gucci lens cloth, lenseSee Sold Price
Sold2023LACOSTE PETITE PIQUE MATTE DARK BLUE SUNGLASSESLACOSTE PETITE PIQUE MATTE DARK BLUE SQUARE SUNGLASSESBrand new.Classic soft square shape.Features acetate frame construction in a dark blue finish with white piping. Temples are textured in the ?petiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton LV Designer Millionaires SunglassesA pair of Louis Vuitton designer Millionaires fashion eyewear sunglasses, designed by Virgil Abloh (1980-2021). Blue acetate frames with large square beveled lenses trimmed with a monogrammed gold patSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel CC Logo Oversized Prescription SunglassesAdd to your collection this guaranteed authentic pair of Chanel CC Logo Prescription Sunglasses featuring gradient acetate frames that fade from teal blue to dark blue with silvertone CC logos on eachSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Classic Gradient Lens Acetate SunglassesGucci Classic Gradient Lens Acetate Sunglasses Unworn W/Case, Cloth and Booklets - These iconic sunglasses from Gucci have a black acetate frame with gold stars at the front temples, the GG logo iconSee Sold Price
Sold2018COACH - a pair of sunglasses. Featuring oversized brownCOACH - a pair of sunglasses. Featuring oversized brown gradient lenses, burgundy acetate frames with gold-tone accents and logo engraved temples. With maker's case.See Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci White & Gold Gradient Aviator Sunglass W/ BoxGucci cream, white and gold tone aviator sunglasses. Features gradient lenses and white, cream acetate accents at frames. Includes original Gucci case. Signed made in Italy, CG 1827/S BNCIS 63.1130. SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jackie O style oversized square sunglassesJackie O style oversized square ombre style sunglasses. Dark Red and clear color toned frames with black lenses. Measures approx. 6.5 W x 2.5H in. Some surface wear consistent with age and use. SunglaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Acetate Rectangular Sunglasses GG0516S BlackGucci Acetate Rectangular Sunglasses GG0516S Black SKU no: RBJ1376960 Brand: GUCCI Condition: Excellent Condition Details: Exterior: Scratches on frame Year: Unknown Length: 5.75 in HeighSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oversized Brown Photocromatic Sunglasses Mod. SiwaDiva Shades butterfly effect (cat-eye) by L.G.R. Very light sunglasses oversize look. Tortoise look effect brown acetate frame with Green G15 Mineral Glass LGR lenses (logo incised on the side/right lSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI GG 1407S RECTANGLE FAUX TORTOISE SUNGLASSESLightweight tortoiseshell print acetate frames with yellow-brown lenses, possibly polarized. Comes with a Gucci patent leather case. Dimensions: H 1.75" x W 5" x (Arm) D 5.75" Condition: A few small sSee Sold Price