Sold2021Donna Summer Autographed Album CoverDisplays are assembled AFTER payment is received, picture is a mock up of finished product. Displays are not framed, and can be framed for a cost. Framed items will state they are framed in the name oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Donna Summers Autographed ALBUMDisplays are not framed, and can be framed for a cost. Framed items will state they are framed in the name of the item. All signed items come with a COA. Ask any and all questions BEFORE bidding. SignSee Sold Price
Sold2023Donna Summers Autographed ALBUMDisplays are not framed, and can be framed for a cost. Framed items will state they are framed in the name of the item. All signed items come with a COA. All items now come with a 3rd Party COA from PSee Sold Price
Sold2022MICHAEL JORDAN AUTOGRAPHED WHITE SHEET W/COAMICHAEL JORDAN AUTOGRAPHED WHITE SHEET WITH COA BULLSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Donna Summer, "Passion (Face to Face)"Donna Summer (American,1948 - 2012)Limited edition abstract portrait, pencil signed l.r. "Donna Summer", numbered "116/300" Circle Fine Art, sheet size 25 3/4" X 34 3/4", unframed. Proceeds from thisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Donna Summer, Madame D.Donna Summer Madame D. 1989lithograph in colors sheet: 34.375 h × 25.875 w in (87 × 66 cm) image: 26 h × 17.875 w in (66 × 45 cm) Signed and numbered0 to lower edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Donna Summer Color Lithograph [Abstract, Jazzman]Donna Summer (American 1948-2012) large color lithograph. Signed by artist in pencil lower right. Numbered in pencil '129/300' lower left. Measures 53.25-in. x 29.375-in. sheet size. Image in VG/VG+ cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Donna Summer, "Driven by the Music"Donna Summer (American,1948 - 2012) Artist proof abstract portrait, pencil signed l.r. "Donna Summer", numbered "AP 45/60" Circle Fine Art , image size 23" X 31", sheet size 25 3/4" X 34 3/4" unframedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Donna Summer, "Lady M."Donna Summer (American,1948-2012), lithograph on paper depicting a blond woman in red, numbered "234/300" l.l., signed l.r., 24 1/2" x 18" image size, 33" x 25 3/4" sheet size.See Sold Price
Sold2023Donna Summer, "Passion (Face to Face)"Donna Summer (American, 1948-2012), limited edition lithograph of an abstract portrait, numbered "118/300" l.l., pencil signed l.r., 34 3/4" x 25 3/4" sheet size.See Sold Price
Sold2023Donna Summer, "Passion (Face to Face)"Donna Summer (American,1948-2012), limited edition abstract portrait, numbered "228/300" l.l., sheet size 25 3/4" X 34 3/4", unframed. Proceeds from this lot to benefit the Print Club of Albany.See Sold Price
Sold2021Eddie Mathews Signed Cope Enterprises Poster W/COAAutographed poster with stat sheet. Cope Enterprises Poster Collection, 1984. Edition 99/1000. COA included. MEASUREMENTS: Overall with frame 15-3/4" high x 23-3/4" wide. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, plSee Sold Price
Sold2018(10) ONE SHEETS - FULLY FOLDEDCHARLOTTE'S WEB - R74, RAPE SQUAD - 1974, COOLEY HIGH - 1975 (STYLE B), CINDY & DONNA - 1970, CINDERELLA LIBERTY - 1974, CINDERELLA - 1973, CONVERSATION - 1974, SWASHBUCKLER - 1976, SUMMER WISHES WINTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Donna Summer - Madame D.Artist: Donna Summer Title: Madame D. Year: 1989 Dimensions: 28in. by 34.5in. Edition: 288 From the rare limited edition of 300 Medium: Original lithograph on pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Walt Disney Autographed SheetAuthentic Vintage Walt Disney Autograph Presented in an Exhibition Quality frame fitting to be displayed in the most discerning office, home, or studio environment. We are proud to present a rare andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Donna Summer - JazzmanArtist: Donna Summer Title: Jazzman Dimensions: 53in. by 30in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 300 Medium: Original lithograph on paper Signature Details: Hand siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Donna Summer - My Favorite DollArtist: Donna Summer Title: My Favorite Doll Dimensions: 34 1/4in. by 25 1/2in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 300 Medium: Original lithograph on paper SSee Sold Price
Sold2015Donna Summers Limited Edition Madame DArtist: Donna Summer, American (1948 - ). Title: Madame D Year: 1989 Medium: Lithograph, Signed in Pencil Edition: Dedicated proof Image Size: 25.5 x 17.75 inches Size: 34 in. x 26 in. (86.36 cm x 66.See Sold Price
Sold2023Donna Summer - Driven by the MusicArtist: Donna Summer Title: Driven by the Music Dimensions: 34 1/4in. by 25 1/2in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 300 Medium: Original lithograph on paper <See Sold Price
Sold2020Donna Summer - Passion (Face to Face)Artist: Donna Summer Title: Passion (Face to Face) Dimensions: 33.5in. by 25.5in. Edition: 15 from the limited edition of 300 Medium: Original lithograph on paper SSee Sold Price
Sold2020Donna Summer - Passion (Face to Face)Artist: Donna Summer Title: Passion (Face to Face) Dimensions: 33.5in. by 25.5in. Edition: 15 from the limited edition of 300 Medium: Original lithograph on paper Signature DetSee Sold Price
Sold2021Donna Summer - Lady M.Artist: Donna Summer Title: Lady M. Year: 1989 Dimensions: 28in. by 34.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 300 Medium: Original lithograph on paper</See Sold Price
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery5 Tina Turner Janet Jackson Aretha Donna Summer LPsSee Sold Price
2 days LeftContemporary CollectiblesMy Bat Boy Days: Lessons I Learned from the Boys of Summer Steve Garvey signed book$100
21 hrs LeftSlate of Los AngelesSuddenly Last Summer - 1959 Original One Sheet Movie Poster 27x41 Vintage Liz Taylor Film$50(1 bid)