Sold2023American Flyer S Gauge 6-48531 Chessie System Flatcar w/ Cable Reel & OBAmerican Flyer S Gauge 6-48531 Chessie System Flatcar w/ Cable Reel & OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2023American Flyer S Gauge 936 and 636 Depressed Center Flat Cars w/ Cable ReelsAmerican Flyer S Gauge 936 and 636 Depressed Center Flat Cars w/ Cable Reels, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel 16318 Depressed Flat Car w/ Cable Reels & OBLionel 16318 Depressed Flat Car w/ Cable Reels & OB, C9See Sold Price
Sold2022AMERICAN FLYER TRAIN SETS ga, 332 Northern Challenger loco & tender w/smoke & choo choo, tender is missing lettering & has a broken step, 628 lumber car, 636 flat w/cable reel, orig box worn, 714 operating log dump, 919 operSee Sold Price
Sold2024MARX FREIGHT TRAIN SETO ga, litho tin, 3000 electric loco, 461 CP tender, 2566 flat w/cable reel, 59 stock car, 562 flat w/truck, 554 hopper, 555 refrigerator, 563 lumber car, C6-7.See Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN FLYER TRAIN SETS ga, 371 GM diesel loco, 24533 track cleaning car, 936 flat w/cable reel, 945 work caboose, 944 crane, 946 searchlight generator, C5-6.See Sold Price
Sold2024AMERICAN FLYER TRAIN SETS ga, 360-364 Santa Fe Alco PA & PB locos w/airchime, minor decal wear, B unit missing rear coupler, 631 T&P gondola, 734 operating box car, 1 conversion coupler, 636 flat w/cable reel, 630 caboose, mSee Sold Price
Sold2017LIONEL TRAIN SETO ga, 736 loco, boiler door loose, 2671WX tender, 3559 coal dump, 2465 Sunoco tank, chassis restored, 2454 Baby Ruth box car, 1 catwalk end chipped, w/tray, 2452 gondola w/cable reels, 2472 caboose, CSee Sold Price
Sold2022LIONEL TRAIN SETO ga, 682 turbine loco, restored, 6466WX tender, 6456 LV hopper, 6464-500 Timken box car, 6162 NYC gondola w/cable reels, 6257 caboose, C6-8.See Sold Price
Sold2017LIONEL TRAIN SETO ga, 736 loco, repainted, rear roof chipped & trimmed, 2466WX tender, chipped, 2955 Sunoco tank, new decals, 2456 LV hopper, 3459 automatic dump, 2452 gondola w/cable reels, 2472 caboose, C5.See Sold Price
Sold2017LIONEL TRAIN SETO ga, 675 loco, nose decal worn, w/paint touch ups, 2466WX tender, w/chip, 3559 coal dump, restored, 3451 pipe flat, lettering worn, 2452 gondola w/cable reels, 2457 caboose, missing windows, C4-6.See Sold Price
Sold20155 LIONEL FREIGHT CARSO ga, 6823 flat car w/missiles, 6670 flat w/boom crane, 6062 gondola w/cable reels, 6475 pickle car, 6057 caboose, 3 orig boxes only, boxes rough, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2017LIONEL TRAIN SETO ga, 1666 loco, missing 1 jewel, cowcatcher has a bent step, 2466WX tender, paint & lettering worn, 6456 LV hopper, 3451 dump car w/pipes, 2452 gondola w/cable reels, 3454 automatic merchandise car,See Sold Price
Sold2022MARX UNION PACIFIC TRAIN SETO ga, plastic, 1998 Power A switcher, 1998 dummy A, NYC crane, 4571 searchlight generator, 347100 PRR gondola, 4566 flat w/cable reels, 4586 UP work caboose, C6-8.See Sold Price
Sold2021lot of 4 Lionel train cars w/ boxesLionel depressed flat car, PA depressed flat car w/ cable reels, Ontario Northland flatcar w/ wood load, Santa Fe depressed flat car w/ cable reelsSee Sold Price
Sold2019AMERICAN FLYER NYC FLATCAR W/ REELS, SANTA FE CRANEAMERICAN FLYER 48534 NYC FLATCAR W/CABLE REELS, 49012 SANTA FE CRANE CAR OB MINT5 IN BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2019AMERICAN FLYER 48546 ALASKA DC FLAT, CS 48531 FLATAMERICAN FLYER 48546 ALASKA DEPRESSED CENTER FLAT W/ CABLE REELS, CHESSIE SYSTEM 48531 FLAT W/ CABLE REELS OB MINT IN BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bachmann N Scale 4731 5599 5542 5195 5546 6213Bachmann N Scale 4731 Baltimore and Ohio docksider 0-4-0 steam switcher, 5599 41' CV wood side boxcar, 5542 L&N flat, 5195 Frontier Chemicals tank, 5546 Santa Fe flat w/cable reels, 6213 TexacSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Black and Decker Cable Reel MetalVintage Black and Decker Cable Reel MetalSee Sold Price
Sold2023MARX NYC TRAIN SET & ACCESSORIESO ga, litho tin, 898 loco, 951 tender, 562 flat w/truck, 566 cable reel flat, 90171 Bessemer box car, 738701 gondola, 552 Rock Island gondola, 556 caboose, 605 bumper, 605 bumper w/light, 410 searchliSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tascam TSR-8 Eight track Reel to Reelw. cables, 2 steel tape reels, manuals & original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lionel O Gauge containers cable reels logs loadsLionel O Gauge containers two rocket fuel and two Delaware and Hudson; cable reels, some with original metal wire, one chipped; logs; pipe; factory loads. Please view the photos of the items in this lSee Sold Price
Sold20222 MARX TRAIN SETSO ga, 391 electric loco, 451 CP tender, 2 #2557 Bogota, 2 #2557 Montclair, 494 electric loco, 451 CP tender, 51998 box car, 548 milk car, 2566B cable reel car, 552G groceries & sundries, w/worn boxes,See Sold Price
Sold2018LIONEL TRAIN SETO ga, 627 LV Switcher loco, 3424 brakeman car w/3424-100 set, 6561 cable reel flat, 6424 auto flat, 6436 LV covered hopper, 6454 SP box car, 6517 caboose, C7-8.See Sold Price