SoldLot Closed0084: JACQUES MONORY (1924-2018) Bicentenaire Kit, 1976 Livre objet comprenant un ensemble de vingt li...See Sold Price
2024Dahlstroms AuctioneerJacques Monory (French, 1924-2018) - Original lithography - Babylone IISee Sold Price
2024Dahlstroms AuctioneerJacques Monory (French, 1924-2018) - Original lithography BabyloneSee Sold Price
2024Lux-AuctionJacques MONORY (1924-2018) Lithographie E.A. Signé au crayon sur la planche Dimensions avecSee Sold Price
2023Cheffins § Gérard Fromanger (1939-2021) Poster for Splendeurs at Galerie Fred Lanzenberg, 1976See Sold Price