2023BonhamsJan Voss (German, born 1936) Untitled 11 x 15 in. (27.9 x 38.1 cm) framed 20 x 23 3/4 x 1 in.See Sold Price
2023Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHJan Voss o.T. (abstrakte Komposition). 2003. Aquarell auf Velin. 28 x 18,5 cm. Signert und datiert.See Sold Price
2024Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHVoss, Jan Lana au bois. 50 gravures sur bois. 50 Original-Farbholzschnitten von Jan Voss. Paris,See Sold Price
2024Setdart Auction HouseJAN VOSS (b. Hamburg 1936) 'Après l'averse'. 1984. Mixed media and watercolor on paper.See Sold Price
2024Setdart Auction HouseJAN VOSS (b. Hamburg 1936) Le Citron et l'Azur'. 1984. Mixed media and watercolour on paper.See Sold Price
2022Jasper52Jan Voss - Roland Garros French Open - 1992 Offset Lithograph 29.5" x 22.5"See Sold Price
2022Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJAN VOSS, ZWEI DAUMENKINO 'SEITENSPRUNG' (BEIDE 1989)See Sold Price
2022PiasaJan Voss (born 1936) Sans titre, (Colonne), 1990 Firesanded and enameled ceramic 82 x 20 x 21 cmSee Sold Price