Sold2022Psycho Sun Blacklight Poster, 1970s Sunset MarketingPsycho Sun Blacklight Poster, 1970s Sunset Marketing. Ships rolled. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 22.5 x 32.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Psycho One Sheet Movie PosterPsycho one sheet movie poster. Measures 27-in. x 41-in. G-VG condition with slight paper loss lower left corner. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2024American Psycho 2000 Original Movie Poster One Sheet 27X40Title: American Psycho 2000 Original Movie Poster One Sheet 27X40 Date/Period: NA Materials: NA Dimension: NA Provenance: American Psycho 2000 Original Movie Poster One Sheet 27X40 Christian Bale (ActSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kiss Psycho Circus German Concert PosterKiss Psycho Circus German Concert Poster -- Dimensions: H: 33 x 23 1/4 inches --- Bidding note: We will be attempting to close these items at a rate of 2 items per minute. Due to possible internet, moSee Sold Price
Sold2017Psycho II Theatrical Movie PosterPsycho II Theatrical Movie Poster, Poster Code 830042See Sold Price
Sold2021Punks Vs. Psychos and Guests Concert Poster at the El RPunks Vs. Psychos and Guests Concert Poster at the El Rey Theater April 24 2004 Numbered -- Dimensions: H: 24 1/2 x 11 inches --- Bidding note: We will be attempting to close these items at a rate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Charles Fazzino PSYCHO & 3-D POP-UP BOOK, SignedTwo hand-signed and inscribed works by Charles Fazzino. Alfred Hitchcock PSYCHO, THE BIRDS, VERTIGO Poster, 1999 (33.5 in. x 18 in.) Book: Charles Fazzino Master of 3-D Pop Art, 1999. 1st edition, harSee Sold Price
Sold20184 One sheets Magic, Psycho II, The Black Hole, other4 rolled one sheet posters. Magic (1978), Psycho II (1983), The Black Hole (1979), Poltergeist (1982).4 unrestored rolled posters with good color and overall very presentable appearance. The posters mSee Sold Price
2017'Psycho' Original Italian Vintage LINENBACKED Poster --This is an original Italian linen backed movie poster of the 1960 movie 'Psycho' from its circa 1965 Italian theatrical issue. Alfred Hitchcock was so pleased with the score written by Bernard HerrmanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Poster, Movie"Psycho", Hitchcock-Paramount , 1960 vintage lithograph on poster paper, insert size NSS hand numbered 60/219 Hitchcock-Paramount Size info: sheet: 36 by 14 in. (90 x 35 cm.) Probably Hitchcock's mostSee Sold Price
Sold20221960s Psychadelic Wild Shapes PosterVintage 1960s Psychodelic Psychadelic Wild Silkscreen ? Silk Screen ? Blacklight ? Black Blue Light Blue Light ? Dark Room Wall Poster Mid Century Modern Art Modernist Psycho Shroomz Mushrooms ExstacySee Sold Price
Sold20221967 Third Eye Blacklight PosterVintage 1967 R. Bell The Third Eye 29 W. 26th St. N.Y. Black Light Blue Dark Room Wall Poster Mid Century Modern Art Modernist Psycho Shroomz Mushrooms Exstacy Acid LSD MDHD Trip Tripping Brutalist MCSee Sold Price
Sold2018Super Vixens (USA, 1975) US One Sheet Movie PosterSuperVixens (USA, 1975) US One Sheet Movie Poster Clint Ramsey has to leave his job working at Martin Bormann's gas station and flee after his wife is murdered by psycho cop Harry Sledge, who tries toSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kiss Psycho Circus Live 1999 Frankfurt Germany Venue CoKiss Psycho Circus Live 1999 Frankfurt Germany Venue Concert Concert Poster -- Dimensions: H: 33 x 23 1/4 inches --- Bidding note: We will be attempting to close these items at a rate of 2 items per mSee Sold Price
Sold2024Horror / Suspense Quad Posters,Horror / Suspense Quad Posters, thirteen UK Quad Posters of mainly Horror / Suspense Films comprising Psycho (1998 Remake - five copies), Scream 2 (two copies), I Still Know What You Did last Summer,See Sold Price
Sold2017[5] Framed Movie Posters[5] Framed Movie Posters, reproductions include: "Some Like it Hot", "Rear Window", Psycho", "Casablanca", Stanley and Livingston", 20" x 28". Condition: latter 3 with water spots on written edgesSee Sold Price
Sold2024GUILLERMO LABORDE (1886-1940)Artist: GUILLERMO LABORDE (1886-1940) Size: 17 3/4 x 35 1/2 in./45 x 90 cm Condition: A. Printer: Olivera Fernandez, Montevideo Reference: Crouse/Deco, p. 114; Sportissimo, p. 94; Graphic Design/TaschSee Sold Price
Sold2021Poster Star Wars - A New Hope 1979Artist: Tibor Helenyi. Year: 1979. Size: cca. 84 x 59 cm. Condition: Fine, light wear, fold mark in the middle. Uncut double A2 printers' proof. Vintage Hungarian movie poster. From the estate of TiboSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANONYMOUSArtist: ANONYMOUS Size: 27 1/4 x 42 in./69.3 x 106.6 cm Condition: A. Framed. Key Words: Modern; American; Film “Devil’s Harvest” / Marijuana. ca. 1942. With a similar plot and goal as theSee Sold Price
2 days Left3 Kings Auctionchristian bale signed american psycho 11x14 photo poster autograph beckett BAS$295
Oct 22Slate of Los AngelesPsycho Comic Book Set - Lot of 3 Alfred Hitchcock Film by Innovation and Echevarria Thompson 1992$15
1 day LeftSlate of Los AngelesPsycho - 1960 Mexican Lobby Card Set of 8 Vintage Alfred Hitchcock Film 11x14$150
2 days LeftPoster Auctions InternationalPaul Colin, Josephine Baker / Casino de Paris / La Joie de Paris$5,500