'TW 9' bowl, 1954
Similar Upcoming Sales
Christiansborg Pattern Danish Sterling Silver Spoon by Grann & Laglye 7 3/4 inchesFeb 04, 2026Hans Hansen silverware no. 7. Art deco table spoon in silver (830). Dated 1936.Stainless Nickel Silver Berry SpoonRobert Cruickshank Montreal Canadian Silver Pierced Serving LadleFeb 11, 2026Solid Silver Serving Spoon, Hallmark Appears To Be Crown With Letter B, Other Marks Not DecipheredFeb 07, 20261950s Three Crowns Silverplate Leaf TrayAntique Christian F Heise Sterling Silver Sauce Cream Bouillion Ladle Denmark 1931Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 20261960s Wallace Silversmiths Silver Plate Serving Tray UsaAntique German Coin Silver Serving Spoon by Felrunkel 9 3/8" c. 1790-18102 days LeftTIFFANY&CO. FEATHER MOTIF PENDANT TOP K18 WHITE GOLD4 days LeftPalmer Smith Art Deco Centerpiece Bowl Model 713 Silver AluminumFeb 05, 20261870s Coin Silver 900 Ladies Ladle by g.a. Mudge & Co.William Spratling Sterling Silver Serving SpoonFeb 19, 2026WWII German Type I LGK Gravity Knife & FF PinFeb 07, 2026Large Antique Swiss Soup Ladle, Made of Silver 875, Stamped, Circa 1880-19301 day Left