Sold20221 oz Silver Round - American Eagle (New Design)1 oz Silver Round - American Eagle (New Design) Product ID: 226318 Year: N/A Grade: None Grade Service: None Mint Mark: N/A - Not Available Metal Content: 1 troy oz Purity: .999 Thickness: 2.8 mSee Sold Price
Sold20231 oz Silver Round - American Eagle (New Design)1 oz Silver Round - American Eagle (New Design) Product ID: 226318 Year: N/A Grade: None Grade Service: None Mint Mark: N/A - Not Available Metal Content: 1 troy oz Purity: .999See Sold Price
Sold20241 OZ SILVER ROUNDAMERICAN SILVER EAGLE DESIGN ON OBVERSE. .999 PURE SILVER. ESTIMATE: $50-$75See Sold Price
Sold20222021-S 1 oz Proof American Silver Eagle Coin2021-S 1 oz Proof American Silver Eagle Walking Liberty Coin. Coin has shiny background and frosted matte relief design. Obverse depicts Walking liberty and reverse depicts a new bald eagle vision. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fine silver Eagle Liberty round rose tone cufflinks1/10 troy oz fine silver American Eagle, Walking Liberty rounds bullion rose gold tone cufflinks. Measured 3/4 inches in diameter. Condition excellent. New item.See Sold Price
Sold20222021-S 1 oz Reverse Proof American Silver Eagle Coin2021-S 1 oz Reverse Proof American Silver Eagle Walking Liberty Coin. Coin has frosted matte background and shiny relief design. Obverse depicts Walking liberty and reverse depicts a new bald eagle viSee Sold Price
Sold20162014 1oz Silver American Eagle BU Flag Design HarrisYear: 2014 Grade: Brilliant Uncirculated Grade Service: None Denomination: $1 Mint Mark: None Metal Content: 1 troy oz Purity: .999 Manufacturer: HE Harris Thickness: 2.98 mm Diameter: 40.6 mm ShippinSee Sold Price
Sold2024(20) Assorted 1 OZ. .999 Silver Rounds(20) Assorted 1 OZ. .999 Silver Rounds (Mostly American Eagles). This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report isSee Sold Price
Sold20196 .999 1 Oz Silver RoundsDESCRIPTION: Six .999 1 oz silver rounds including unc American Eagles: 1990, 2000, 2006, 2013, 2014, 2016.See Sold Price
Sold20196 .999 1 Oz Silver RoundsDESCRIPTION: Six .999 1 oz silver rounds including unc American Eagles: 1886, 1991, 2007, 2009, 2013, 2014.See Sold Price
Sold20212 BU 1 oz Silver Rounds incl 2015 American Silver EagleBrilliant Uncirculated 2015 American Silver Eagle 1 oz Silver Round and a Brilliant Uncirculated 2016 Indian Head Buffalo 1 oz Silver Round . Each one is 1 ounce for a total of 2 ounces of fineSee Sold Price
Sold20211 TROY OZ .999 FINE SILVER ROUND AMERICAN EAGLEWATCH FOR OUR NEXT AUCTION ON MONDAY AUGUST 2ND, 2021 AT 7 PM EDTSee Sold Price
Sold20171 TROY OZ .999 FINE SILVER ROUND AMERICAN EAGLEYou must call us at 1-763-862-8302 or email us at bidalotauction@aol.com with your credit card number directly. Thanks.See Sold Price
Sold20196 .999 1 Oz Silver RoundsDESCRIPTION: Six .999 1 oz silver rounds including 1989, 2015 unc American Eagles, (3) bars, 2012 koala.See Sold Price
Sold20241986 Silver American Eagle 1 oz Silver Round One Dollar Coin in a Collector Case1986 Silver American Eagle 1 oz Silver Round One Dollar Coin in a Collector CaseSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Eagle Design Copper 1 oz RoundWinner shall receive a coin precisely resembling the one shown here. (RR/L)See Sold Price
Sold2024(20) U.S. American Eagle .999 1 OZ. Silver Rounds(20) U.S. American Eagle .999 1 OZ. Silver Rounds Assorted years 1986-2004. This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two 1 troy oz Fine Silver "American Eagle" RoundsLot of Two 1 troy oz Fine Silver "American Eagle" RoundsSee Sold Price
Sold20222016 BU American Silver Eagle 1 oz Silver Round2016 Brilliant Uncirculated American Silver Eagle 1 oz Silver RoundSee Sold Price
Sold20212 BU 2015 American Silver Eagle 1 Oz Silver Rounds 22 Brilliant Uncirculated 2015 American Silver Eagle 1 Oz Silver Rounds . Each round is 1 ounce for a total of 2 Ounces of SilverSee Sold Price
Sold20212018 BU American Silver Eagle 1 oz Silver Round2018 Brilliant Uncirculated American Silver Eagle 1 ounce Silver RoundSee Sold Price
Sold20222018 BU American Silver Eagle 1 oz Silver Round2018 Brilliant Uncirculated American Silver Eagle 1 oz Silver RoundSee Sold Price