Sold2020A Roman Silver CoinSilbermünze Römisch Ohne Sockel / without base Silber. Ø 2,9 cm. Provenienz: - Privatsammlung T.K., Deutschland. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. 3. Jh. n. Chr. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
Sold2020A Roman Silver CoinSilbermünze Römisch Ohne Sockel / without base Silber. Ø 3,1 cm. Provenienz: - Privatsammlung T.K., Deutschland. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. 3. Jh. n. Chr. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
Sold2021Magnificent rare Franklin Mint Bicentennial Bowl, 150Magnificent rare Franklin Mint Bicentennial Bowl, 150 oz. Number 233 of 750 made With Magnificent Pictorial American history in 3 dimensional relief around border. Solid 150 oz. weight sterling silverSee Sold Price
202118 kt.White gold - Ring - 4.12 ct Diamonds -Ruby18 kt.White gold - Ring - 4.12 ct Diamonds - Ct 1.10 Ruby Pigeon Blood - AIGS N GF20070108Size: Size 15 - Total weight: 14.87 g18 kt White GoldPunch present but not very visibleThe Ruby has been certiSee Sold Price
202118 kt.White gold - Ring - 35.00 ct AquamarineTypeWoman MaterialWhite gold Material title18 caratMeasure Measure 16Total weight14.11 g ConditionsNew one Main stoneAquamarine Main stone weight (in carats)35.00 Surrounding stonesCt 0.30 Diamonds -See Sold Price
Sold201618K WHITE GOLD INSET 100 CARAT GREEN TOURMALINEThe brooch/pendant crafted in the shape of elegant butterfly and flowers, the 18k white gold setting decorated fully with diamonds, a large 100 carat green tourmaline with beautiful colors and claritySee Sold Price
Sold2015M 'Edition 100' Pre-Series2014 Leica Camera AG was celebrating 100 years of Leica photography. The special Leica M Edition 100 brings together a purely mechanical rangefinder camera for film photography û the Leica M-A no.N01See Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 100 Chinese "Yi Jiao" BanknotesNO GUARANTEE OF AUTHENTICITY FOR CHINESE STAMPS, COIN, AND/OR PAPER CURRENCY: Westboro Auctions cannot guarantee any of the lot number descriptions, provenance, illustrations, and conditions are proviSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Gold, 12ct 100% Natural Colombian Emerald Necklace14K White Gold. 7.50 Carat Diamonds, Round Brilliant Cut, VS-SI Clarity, F-G Color. 12 Carat Emerald, Pear Shape. Natural Colombian Emerald. Nice saturation and Color. All diamonds and Emerald is setSee Sold Price
Sold2023Singapore $100 TS 25pc Fancy No Set 3AASingapore $100, President Ishak, sign. Tharman Shanmugaratnam, 2nd Print with prefix 3, serial nos. 3AA 000001 to 10, 000088, 000888, 008888, 088888, 123456, 654321, 111111, 222222, 333333, 444444, 55See Sold Price
Sold2021(100) Mixed Date & MM PCGS MS65 Morgan Silver DollarsWinner of auction shall receive a Lot of (100-coins) MS65 PCGS Morgan Silver Dollars, precisely resembling the coins shown in pictures. Note: This is a stock photo. Your (100-coins) will be hand-pickeSee Sold Price
Sold2021(100) Mixed Date & MM NGC MS65 Morgan Silver DollarsWinner of auction shall receive a Lot of (100-coins) MS65 NGC Morgan Silver Dollars, precisely resembling the coins shown in pictures. Note: This is a stock photo. Your (100-coins) will be hand-pickedSee Sold Price
2021(100) Mixed Date & MM NGC MS65 Morgan Silver DollarsThis item comes from our consignors vault in Chicago. Please allow 2-4 weeks for delivery. Winner of auction shall receive a Lot of (100-coins) MS65 NGC Morgan Silver Dollars, precisely resembling theSee Sold Price
Sold2022(100) Mixed Date & MM NGC MS65 Morgan Silver DollarsWinner of auction shall receive a Lot of (100-coins) MS65 NGC Morgan Silver Dollars, precisely resembling the coins shown in pictures. Note: This is a stock photo. Your (100-coins) will be hand-pickedSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare 100 Original Mint Mature Adult Magazine Risque Trading Cards$100(8 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare 100 Original Mint Mature Adult Magazine Risque Trading Cards$45(4 bids)