Sold2019An Austrian 1915-Dated 100 Kroner Commemorative CoinAn Austrian 1915-Dated 100 Kroner Commemorative CoinSee Sold Price
Sold2019Photographic Proof/Specimen Denmark 100 kronerPhotographic Proof/Specimen Denmark 100 kroner 1998-1999See Sold Price
Sold2019Photographic Proof/Specimen Denmark 100 kronerPhotographic Proof/Specimen Denmark 100 kroner 1994-1998See Sold Price
Sold20221992 Norway Commemorative XVII Olympic Winter Games1992 Norway Commemorative XVII Olympic Winter Games 1994 Silver Two-Coin Set in OGP and COA. The 100 kroner silver coin is 0.925 silver with a weight of 33.8 grams and a diameter of 39 mm. and the 50See Sold Price
Sold2017Denmark Currency, AssortedAssortment of Krone Danmark Notes including: Seven 10 Krone Danmark Notes, 1960. Two 100 Krone Danmark Notes, 1965. Five 500 Krone Danmark Notes, 1963-1967.See Sold Price
Sold2017Denmark Paper Currency, AssortedAn assortment of Krone Danmarks including: Two 10 Krone Danmark Notes, 1960. One 50 Krone Danmark Note, 1966. Three 100 Krone Danmark Notes, 1961 and 1965. Five 500 Krone Danmark Notes, 1965See Sold Price
Sold2017Denmark Paper Currency, AssortedAn assortment of Krone Danmarks including: One 50 Krone Danmark Note, 1966. Two 100 Krone Danmark Notes, 1965. Five 500 Krone Danmark Notes, 1967.See Sold Price
Sold2022Denmark. 50, 100, 200 and 500 Kroner, 1999/2000Denmark. 50, 100, 200 and 500 Kroner, 1999/2000. Pick-55-58. Lot of 4 Notes. Uncirculated. Estimated Value $100 - 150 From the Blackhorse Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ten (10) European Half Crown Sized Silver CoinsTen (10) European Half Crown Sized Silver Coinsto include: Belgium: 1951 and 1954 100 Francs; Czechoslovakia: 1941 20 Kroner; Denmark: 1888, 1912, 1937, 1953 2 Kroner coins; France: 1933 20 Francs; IrSee Sold Price
Sold2023KRONE ANNO DOMINI MM LIMITED EDITION FOUNTAIN PEN Length 6".KRONE ANNO DOMINI MM LIMITED EDITION FOUNTAIN PEN18kt gold nib (fine). 12 of 100.Length 6".See Sold Price
Sold2018[World] Large Group of Foreign Silver1932 Persia 5 Rials (.6655), 1963 Yemen Arab Republic 1 Rial (??), 1946 Luxemburg 50 Francs (.4?) and 100 Francs (.6711), 1942 Australia 1 Florin (.3363), 1960 Denmark 5 Kroner (.4372), Austria 1964 PSee Sold Price
Sold2021Magnificent rare Franklin Mint Bicentennial Bowl, 150Magnificent rare Franklin Mint Bicentennial Bowl, 150 oz. Number 233 of 750 made With Magnificent Pictorial American history in 3 dimensional relief around border. Solid 150 oz. weight sterling silverSee Sold Price
202118 kt.White gold - Ring - 4.12 ct Diamonds -Ruby18 kt.White gold - Ring - 4.12 ct Diamonds - Ct 1.10 Ruby Pigeon Blood - AIGS N GF20070108Size: Size 15 - Total weight: 14.87 g18 kt White GoldPunch present but not very visibleThe Ruby has been certiSee Sold Price
202118 kt.White gold - Ring - 35.00 ct AquamarineTypeWoman MaterialWhite gold Material title18 caratMeasure Measure 16Total weight14.11 g ConditionsNew one Main stoneAquamarine Main stone weight (in carats)35.00 Surrounding stonesCt 0.30 Diamonds -See Sold Price
20241 of 1: GEM BU $20 Mixed St. Gaudens & Liberty Head Gold Wax Sealed Bank Bag of 100 Gold Coins1 of 1: GEM BU $20 Mixed St. Gaudens & Liberty Head Gold Wax Sealed Bank Bag of 100 Gold Coins STOCK PHOTO WEIGHT INDICATES GEM BU Remaining hoard inventorySee Sold Price
Sold2022Fahr-el-Nissa ZEID (1901-1991)Dyptique fond rouge Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite150 x 100Fahr-el-Nissa ZEID (1901-1991)Dyptique fond rouge Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite150 x 100 en deux partiesProvenance : Collection de Madame Ménard, amie et voisine de Fahr-el-Nissa ZEISee Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 100 Chinese "3 Yuan" BanknotesNO GUARANTEE OF AUTHENTICITY FOR CHINESE STAMPS, COIN, AND/OR PAPER CURRENCY: Westboro Auctions cannot guarantee any of the lot number descriptions, provenance, illustrations, and conditions are proviSee Sold Price
Sold201618K WHITE GOLD INSET 100 CARAT GREEN TOURMALINEThe brooch/pendant crafted in the shape of elegant butterfly and flowers, the 18k white gold setting decorated fully with diamonds, a large 100 carat green tourmaline with beautiful colors and claritySee Sold Price
Sold2018100% Authentic Luxury Brand: Hermes Turquoise & BeigeWin @ the Start Bid! Hermes Blue Paon Crocodile Gold Birkin 25 Handbag Condition= Brand New (N) Rare Hermes Bulkin Crocodile Leather Limited Edition. Also includes a certificate for crocodile leather.See Sold Price
Sold2015M 'Edition 100' Pre-Series2014 Leica Camera AG was celebrating 100 years of Leica photography. The special Leica M Edition 100 brings together a purely mechanical rangefinder camera for film photography û the Leica M-A no.N01See Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 100 Chinese "Yi Jiao" BanknotesNO GUARANTEE OF AUTHENTICITY FOR CHINESE STAMPS, COIN, AND/OR PAPER CURRENCY: Westboro Auctions cannot guarantee any of the lot number descriptions, provenance, illustrations, and conditions are proviSee Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 100 Chinese "3 Yuan" BanknotesSet of 100 3-Yuan notes in continuous serial number from I IX IV 7363801 to I IX IV 7363900, all in mint condition. Printed by People's Bank of China in 1953Provenance: From the estate of Mr. Jake SauSee Sold Price
Sold201814K Gold, 12ct 100% Natural Colombian Emerald Necklace14K White Gold. 7.50 Carat Diamonds, Round Brilliant Cut, VS-SI Clarity, F-G Color. 12 Carat Emerald, Pear Shape. Natural Colombian Emerald. Nice saturation and Color. All diamonds and Emerald is setSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare 100 Original Mint Mature Adult Magazine Risque Trading Cards$100(8 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare 100 Original Mint Mature Adult Magazine Risque Trading Cards$45(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncEx Rare 100 Original Mint Mature Adult Magazine Risque Trading Cards$80(7 bids)