Sold2019BEAUTIFUL 10K GOLD DIAMOND RING W/ GREEN STONESBEAUTIFUL 10K GOLD DIAMOND RING W/ GREEN STONES. Stamped (10k) 3.3 Grams. SIZE 6.5 WITH GOLD AT 1390. THIS ITEM HAS A GOLD MELT VALUE OF $60 Winner shall receive exact items shown here.See Sold Price
Sold2024Jewelry. 2pc, 14k white gold Diamond filigree bracelet w/ blue stones, 10.60 grams & 14k white goldJewelry. 2pc, 14k white gold Diamond filigree bracelet w/ blue stones, 10.60 grams & 14k white gold diamond filigree pendant w. green stone, 2.74 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024James H. Winn Hammered 10K Bracelet w/ CabochonGold Bracelet: Measures 2 1/2" across and the Green Cabochon stone is 8mm Condition: Note: There has been a repair to the bracelet as seen in the second photo. It is monogrammed on the inteSee Sold Price
Sold202210K Gold 5 Ruby Bracelet w/ Diamond Accent Stone2.55 grams total weight. 10 karat yellow gold with 5 ruby stones and single diamond accent. All tested. 7" long. Marked "10K Mexico".See Sold Price
Sold202410K Gold & Diamond Ring with Pearl & Onyx Bracelet10K Gold & Diamond Ring with Pearl & Onyx BraceletRing is 10k yellow gold set with approximately 0.5 CTW in diamonds. Weight w/stones is 6.3g. Ring size is 7 1/4. The bracelet has 3 strands rice pearlSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 10K Gold Tennis Bracelet w/ Garnet & DiamondFOR SALE IS THIS LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE 10K YELLOW GOLD WOMENS TENNIS BRACELET WITH GARNET COLORED STONES AND DIAMOND CHIPS. NOT SURE IF THE GARNET STONES ARE NATURAL OR MAN MADE. THE BRACELET MEASURESSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Diamond Link Bracelet10k white gold over sterling link bracelet, green glass stones and .12 CTW diamond accents. 7" long. Marked 925 with 10k overlay.See Sold Price
Sold202210K Bracelet with Stones10K bracelet with green and diamond with hinge, acid tested. Weight .25 ozt Circumference 6-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017Diamond & Green Spinel Bracelet,alternation stones in tennis or straight line style, total 1.25 carats, 10K yellow gold, with appraisal of $1250.00, 11.7 grams, 7 1/4" long.See Sold Price
Sold20172.25ctw Color Change Green Sapphire & 10K Ring2.25ctw Oval-Cut Color Change Blue-Green Sapphire & Solid 10K Yellow Gold 3-Stone Ring W/Diamond Accents - This ring is made of solid 10k yellow gold, and has a 3-stone design. The ring contains (3) 0See Sold Price
Sold2016Group of Jade and Stone Jewelry1st group: Green jade round bangle bracelet, 7" interior circumference x 3/8" W, together with green jade oval disc pendant with 10K yellow gold highlights, 1 1/16" H disc, 1-5/8" H including bail. 2nSee Sold Price
2023A PAIR OF 10K GREEN JADEITE EARRINGS WITH SMALL DIAMONDS AND RED STONESNatural and high quality, circa 1960’s . From the important collection of a Massachusetts consignor. Good condition. Please refer to the photos for more details. Size: 58 MM L x 13 MM W, 2-5/16See Sold Price
Sold2024STERLING SILVER NECKLACES AND BRACELETS W/ GREEN STONESSTERLING SILVER NECKLACES AND BRACELETS W/ GREEN STONESSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Bracelet w Green StoneChinese Bracelet w Green Stone Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed condition report.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Bracelet w Green Stone Inlaid21cm L 2.4cm W Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed condition report.See Sold Price
Sold2019Five Piece Lot of Southwestern JewelryFive Piece Lot of Southwestern Jewelry. Lot consists of a Mexican silver bracelet w/ green stones, two southwestern brooches in sterling w/ turquoise & coral, a southwest silver child's bracelet set wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage JewelryVintage Jewelry c/o: (1) Micro beaded necklace,for repair (2) Pc sterling silver necklace and earring set w/black onyx, (1) alpaca mexican bracelet w/green stones, (2) Pc Turquoise color stones on braSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2)14K Gold Bracelets, Total Wgt 2.85g - 7.5'' Gold(2)14K Gold Bracelets, Total Wgt 2.85g - 7.5'' Gold Bracelet + 7'' Gold Bracelet w/ Green StoneSee Sold Price
6 days LeftPacific Global Auction19.7 ctw Peridot & VS/SI Diamond Eternity Bracelet 10k Yellow Gold$1
2 days LeftPacific Global Auction13 ctw Peridot & VS/SI Diamond Eternity Bracelet Yellow 10k Yellow Gold$1