13" MARKED "EUGENE JACTARD" MEDALLION PATTERN COIN SILV
Similar Upcoming Sales
MantoLite LED Pendant Light Ceiling Lamp5 hrs LeftDeutsche Arbeitsfront stick PinWound Badge in Silver Stick PinAn Eastern Woodlands Or Great Lakes Ball Club, lg. 18 1/2 in.Vintage Brass Mogul 4 Light Floor Lamp With Milk Glass Shade5 hrs Left1870s Coin Silver 900 Ladies Ladle by g.a. Mudge & Co.Mexican Officer's Sword, Etched Blade1 day LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Buccellati Milano Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle No Spout 7.5 Inches6 days LeftATTRACTIVE CONTEMPORARY PIPE TOMAHAWK.Mar 01, 2026CRUSADER'S JAVELIN HEADHandmade 925 Sterling Silver Multi Leaf Candle Lighter 12 Inches1 day LeftINDO-PERSIAN 19TH CENTURY STYLE STEEL AXE.Mar 01, 202619th Century Hand Forged American Whaling Flensing ToolFeb 08, 2026Pittsburg Pottery Stoneware 2 Gallon Butter Churn w/ Lid & Dasher, Diamond Brand 2, lid has cra...Karl Springer "Spun Shaped Torchere", 1980sMar 05, 2026