Sold201714 kt gold ring with tanzanite14 kt gold ring with tanzanite , YG 585/000,bevelled tanzanite pear approx. 0.80 ct, totalapprox. 4.3 g, ringsize 56See Sold Price
Sold2022Gold, Rubellite and Diamond RingGold, Rubellite and Diamond Ring 14 kt., one oval rubellite ap. 9.25 cts., 6 round diamonds ap. .80 ct., ap. 4.8 dwts. Size 7 1/2. C From the Collection of a Los Altos Hills LadySee Sold Price
Sold20191.55 ct Tsavorite garnet & 0.59ct diamond 14 kt Goldproduct description - 1.55 ct green Tasvorite and 0.59 ct diamond 14 kt gold Ring ; gross weight - 4.250 gram ; Tasvorite weight - 1.55 cts ; cut - oval mix ; color - green ; ; Natural diamond weightSee Sold Price
Sold201814 kt gold ring with tourmaline and diamonds14 kt gold ring with tourmaline and diamonds , YG/WG 585/000, round bevelled verdellite approx. 0.50 ct, diamonds total approx. 0.20 ct Wesselton/si-p1, ringsize 59, approx. 5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024.80ct Natural Black Diamonds Band 14ktBlack Diamonds Band .60ct. Treated / enhanced Black Diamonds & .20ct White natural Diamonds Round cut brilliant diamonds Durable Built. Si-1 clarity H color. 14kt white gold. 4.9 Grams Overall ring: 1See Sold Price
Sold2018An Antique 14kt. Yellow Gold and Platinum, Diamond RingAn Antique 14kt. Yellow Gold and Platinum, Diamond Ring, Set with one round older brilliant cut diamond weighing approx. 1.35 ct. and measuring approx. 6.80-6.99 x 4.31mm., with a VS-2 clarity and G cSee Sold Price
Sold2017GIA 1.54CT NATURAL ROUND BRILLIANT DIAMOND RING CLASSICGIA certified, Classic Three.74ct. Center Round Brilliant diamond.GIA Report: 2145774222F-color Vs-2 clarity Excellent CutNo Florescence With .80ct (2) Side round diamonds.G-color si-1 clarity.14kt whSee Sold Price
Sold201714 KT YG 2CT DIA EMERALD & ENAMEL RING 14 kt yellow14 kt yellow gold 2.0 ct diamond , cabochon emerald and enamel ring. Weighs approx 5.9 dwt.Size 6 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2022ART DECO 14KT YG/DIAMOND RING, APPROX. 5.25 CT MINE CUTART DECO 14KT YELLOW GOLD/DIAMOND RING, TDW 5.25 CT; MINE CUT BRIGHT WHITE DIAMONDS, SIZE 7 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2021Beautiful 14KT Tanzanite Amethyst RingNice 14 kt yellow gold 7 CT Tanzanite 2 CT Amethyst, size 6, 2.5 dwt, 3.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold201714KT YELLOW GOLD/DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING, 2.19 CT.14KT YELLOW GOLD/DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING, 2.19 CT.COLOR H CLARITY SI2, W/ GIC, SZ. 6 1/2 WEIGHT 2.8 GR.See Sold Price
202118 kt.White gold - Ring - 4.12 ct Diamonds -Ruby18 kt.White gold - Ring - 4.12 ct Diamonds - Ct 1.10 Ruby Pigeon Blood - AIGS N GF20070108Size: Size 15 - Total weight: 14.87 g18 kt White GoldPunch present but not very visibleThe Ruby has been certiSee Sold Price
Sold2018CERTIFIED $1,675 ESTATE LADIES DIAMOND AND SYN EMERALDCERTIFIED $1,675 ESTATE LADIES DIAMOND 14 KT AND SYNTHETIC EMERALD RING .45 TOTAL CT This beautiful ring is a Certified Authentic Diamond ring made with luxurious 14KT Gold Solid Gold with a total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2020ART DECO 14KT WHITE GOLD/18 DIAMONDS EMERALD RINGART DECO 14KT WHITE GOLD/18 DIAMONDS SURROUNDING LG. EMERALD (APPROX. 18/21 CT.) RING APPROX. 3.6/4.25 CT. WHITE DIAMONDS, C. 1950 (EMERALD IMPERFECT) MEASUREMENTS ARE L. 20 MM, W. 16 MM, DEPTH APPROXSee Sold Price
Sold201814 KT YG SMOKEY CITRINE QUARTZ RING14kt yellow gold smoky citrine quartz ring. Approx 9 ct. Weighs 3.6 dwt. Size 5See Sold Price
Sold2017Oval Cut Aquamarine 14kt Gold RingOval Cut Aquamarine 14kt Gold Ring with two round cut 0.005 ct. diamond details. Markings on interior are illegible but former owner identified the ring as 14 kt gold. Diamonds have not been removed fSee Sold Price
Sold2024GIA 14.59ct Fancy Grey-Green Yellow Diamond Solitaire 14k Gold Ladies Ring w/ ReportTitle: GIA 14.59ct Fancy Grey-Green Yellow Diamond Solitaire 14k Gold Ladies Ring w/ Report Description: See Our Video for this lot, link belowThis incredibly fiery 14.59ct natural fancy color, cushioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Nice MEI 14 KT Ruby Diamond RingBeautiful MEI 14kt yellow gold, 2 ct red ruby, little diamond ring, size 5, 3.2 grams, 2.1 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold202414KT GOLD EMERALD RING14KT YELLOW GOLD EMERALD RING14KT GOLD WT. APPROX. 1.63 GRAMSSTONE WT. APPROX. 1.44 CT / 31 PCSSTONE - EMERALD SIZE 7See Sold Price
Sold2024Gia Certified Natural Diamond Round Cut 2.40 Carat D VVS1 14Kt Solid White Gold Engagement RingGIA Report No - 6472488340 - 2.40 Ct Round Cut VVS1 D Color - Side Diamonds 0.30 ct 14kt Solid White Gold - Ring Size US- 7 -The Gatral Gems Guarantee: All items in this auction are guaranteed to be 1See Sold Price
7 days LeftAste Bolaffi Paio di orecchini in perle coltivate e diamanti - pair of cultured pearl and diamond earrings€1,000