Sold2018Pair of 18k Yellow Gold EarringsPair of 18k Yellow Gold Earrings. The 18k yellow gold textured and hammered drop hoop earrings measuring approximately 37 x 25 mm, completed by 14k yellow gold Omega backs. {Gross Weight: 21.2 dwts} NSee Sold Price
Sold2021SEVEN PAIRS GOLD EARRINGS - SOME WITH GEMS.Late 20th century. Seven pairs including: 14K yellow gold oval Omega back earrings with lapis; 14K white oval textured hoops; 14K yellow gold oval turquoise studs, twisted rope border; 14K yellow goldSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Pairs of Black Onyx & Diamond Earrings1) 14K yellow gold half hoop earrings with black onyx and Mother of pearl with diamonds in the middle, posts with Omega backs, 0.75 in .L ans 2) 14K yellow gold oval earrings with black onyx in the ceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Amethyst 14k Gold EarringsOval drop earrings with center faceted amethyst gemstone ( 15 x 10 mm) bezel set in 14 k yellow gold. Halo seed pearls with braided gold design. Post back earrings with omega clasp. Overall earring siSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Mabe Pearl Earrings14k yellow gold pierced, omega back earrings each featuring a 17.5 mm mabe pearl; white with silver undertone, blemish free, very good luster.See Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold Omega Back Earrings3/4 in. L drop Omega back with post earrings. CZ set in 14 K yellow gold, hallmarked , graduated stones , larger closes to ear and measures 6-7 mm. Prong set. Mark on backside on earring. Property ofSee Sold Price
Sold202014K Yellow Gold Blue Topaz, Diamond EarringsA pair of 14K yellow gold, French back, J-hoop earrings with oval blue topaz and diamond accentsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of 14K Yellow Gold Diamond J-Hoop EarringsA pair of 14K yellow gold J-Hoop earrings with Omega backs, each containing twenty-four round, white, pave set diamonds, approximately .63" long, 2.8dwtSee Sold Price
Sold202114k Two Tone Gold & 0.90ct Diamond Earrings14k yellow and white gold huggie half hoop Omega back earrings set with 0.90ct diamonds (Color: J-K, Clarity: SI). Approx. length 1 in., weight 5.9 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K yellow gold latch back 1 inch hoop earrings14K yellow gold latch back 1 inch hoop earrings. Weight 1.45 grams. Length 1 inch. Hoop thickness 1.8 mm. Hallmarked , 14K. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2018EARRINGSPair of Oval Lava Stone Cameo Earrings depicting full bust, raised female design with contemporary 14K yellow gold omega backs. Circa 1860. 1 1/4" long, 1" wide. Provenance: From the estate of ArthurSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 14K Gold Carved Shell Cameo EarringsAntique carved shell cameo 14K yellow gold earrings, omega clasp backs, marked length 37 mm. x width 28 mm. total weight: 19.4 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of life-long antique jewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2020Milor Italian 14K Yellow Gold Puff Hoop EarringsMilor Italian 14K yellow gold ribbed puff hoop post earrings with omega backs, marked: "MILOR / 585 / ITALY." 1.0" L x 0.5" W (at widest section). Approx: 6.6 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair of Lady's MOP Earrings and Gold Chains1) 14K yellow gold curved Mother of Pearl half hoop earrings, posts with Omega backs, 0.75 in. L, 2) 14K yellow gold brushed finish herringbone chain with spring ring clasp, 24 in. L and 3) 14K yellowSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold Hoop Earrings14K Yellow gold hoop earrings, pierced posts/omega flip hinge back, stamped: Italy 14k R.B.E., 5.4 dwt, 20x20mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY: Two pairs diamond earrings: "J" Hoop earrings with omega post backs, stamped and testedJEWELRY: Two pairs diamond earrings: "J" Hoop earrings with omega post backs, stamped and tested "14K" yellow gold with white gold channel setting, each set with nine round brilliant cut diamonds, appSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of 18K Ball Earrings & 14K Half Hoops1) 18K yellow gold textured ball earrings on wire hooks, 1 in. L and 2) 14K yellow gold half hoop shrimp earrings, post with Omega backs, 0.6 in. L, 11.4 grams (5.3 grams 18K and 6.1 grams 14K)See Sold Price
Sold2016A Trio of Lady's Pearl and Gemstone Earrings1) 14K yellow gold pearl earrings measuring 7.5mm in removable ruby halo earring jackets, 2) 14K yellow gold earrings with 10 oval garnets, omega clip backs, 0.75 in. L and 3) Gold plated freshwater pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oval Hoop Earrings 14K Yellow GoldSolid Gold Oval Hoop Earrings • Weight: 18 grams • 14K Friction Earring Backs • Measurements: 2.5 cm / 4 cm • 14K Yellow GoldSee Sold Price
Sold2019Diamond Pierce Hoop Earring 14k Yellow Gold14k yellow gold pierced hoop earring containing 6, .05 each bezel set brilliant cut diamonds. Posts with omega backs. 2.4mm W. Weight: 5.4 grams. Condition report: very good- no issues. Please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 14K Ruby and Diamond J-Hoop EarringsVintage 14K yellow gold ruby and diamond j-hoop earrings, oval cut central ruby (5.96 mm.), six rows of round brilliant diamonds, marked length 15 mm. total weight: 4 grams Provenance: Property fromSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modern Silver & 14K Yellow Gold Amethyst EarringsModern sterling silver and 14K yellow gold amethyst clip earrings with omega backs, comprise of two 13 x 8 mm pear shaped faceted-cut amethyst, marked "STG." Earrings measure: 0.875"L x 0.5"W x 0.562"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair 14K Diamond Wire Hoop EarringsA pair of 14K yellow gold oval hoop wire earrings with melee diamond accents in three leaf top. Earrings are approximately 2.25" long. Marked 14K on posts. Marked "R" on back of leaf. Earrings weigh 2See Sold Price
Sold2017A Pair of Lady's 14K 3.50ct Diamond Hoop Earrings14K white and yellow gold diamond hoops earrings featuring well matched full cut diamonds weighing approx. 3.50 ctw bead set around earrings with posts with Omega backs, 1.25 in. W, 16 gramsSee Sold Price