Sold2016Lot of Costume Bracelets - Joan RiversLot of Costume Bracelets - Joan Rivers. Gold tone, silver tone, faceted, glass, elastic with charms, hard stones and more.(RIVERS4923/LOT)(Kr) Property Title:From the Estate of Joan Rivers. MeasuremenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Collection Vintage & Contemporary Costume BraceletCollection Vintage & Contemporary Costume Bracelets Including Joan Rivers. Joan Rivers gilt and rhinestone bracelet measures 7.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2016Costume Pearl Bracelets by Joan RiversCostume Pearl Bracelets by Joan Rivers. Large lot of costume pearl bracelets by Joan Rivers. Stretch, screw clasp and others. Some with rhinestone clasps and detail.(RIVERS4916/LOT)(KR) Property TitleSee Sold Price
Sold2016Costume Jewelry BraceletsCostume Jewelry Bracelets. 14 costume jewelry bracelets by Joan Rivers. Plastics, crystal beads, gold tone, stretch, mop and others.(RIVERS4913/14)(KR) Property Title:From the Estate of Joan Rivers. MSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Lot of Mostly Joan Rivers BanglesLarge Lot of Mostly Joan Rivers Bangles. Large lot of costume bracelets mostly by Joan rivers. Bangles, gold tones, spring, stretch, silver tone, and others.(RIVERS4976/LOT)(KR) Property Title:From thSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 13 Costume BraceletsLot of 13 Costume Bracelets. Mostly by Joan River. Silver and gold tone, stretch, hearts, pearls, beads, and more.(RIVERS4914/13)(KR) Property Title:From the Estate of Joan Rivers. Measurements: VarioSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Trays Costume Jewelry incl bracelets, etc2 Trays Costume Jewelry incl bracelets, rhinestone, Joan Rivers, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2018(7) Joan Rivers Silver Tone Costume Bracelets(7) Joan Rivers Silver Tone Costume Bracelets: Lovely group of Joan Rivers bracelets, new without boxes. Measure 7.25".See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Assorted Joan Rivers Bracelets, etc. Costume JewelryLot of Assorted Joan Rivers Bracelets, etc. Costume Jewelry with boxes - quarter for size reference onlySee Sold Price
Sold2018(6) Joan Rivers Gold Tone Costume Bracelets(6) Joan Rivers Gold Tone Costume Bracelets: Brand new without boxes. 6 bracelets measure (2) 7", (2) 7.25", (1) 7.5", (1) 7.75".See Sold Price
Sold2022Joan Rivers Costume Jewelry Bracelet w/ EarringsJoan Rivers Costume Jewelry Bracelet with Associated Earrings. Condition: Appears to be Excellent. Dimensions: Bracelet L- 8.25". Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Costume Jewelry Necklaces & BraceletsCostume Jewelry Necklaces & Bracelets - Beaded Items Including Joan Rivers. Includes one ringSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Lot of Costume Jewelry by Joan RiversLarge Lot of Costume Jewelry by Joan Rivers. Bracelets, necklaces, key chain, watches, and more.(RIVERS4921/LOT)(KR) Property Title:From the Estate of Joan Rivers. Measurements: Various sizes.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bangle, Cuff, Beaded & More Costume BraceletsLot of 15 costume jewelry bracelets including one brass with elephants and mother of pearl inlay, monogrammed pewter cuff, Monet silver tone, two Joan Rivers gold tone and more.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Costume Jewelry incl. Signed PiecesCostume Jewelry, Earrings & Some Bracelets, incl. Signed Pieces by Joan Rivers, YSL, Richard Kerr, Kenneth Lane, Kirks Folly, Lisner, Thelma Deutsch, Givenchy, Nolan Miller, and more. -See Sold Price
Sold2024Seven Gold Tone Colorful Enamel Rhinestone Bracelets (K.J.L , Joan River)Seven Gold Tone Colorful Enamel Rhinestone Bracelets (K.J.L , Joan Rivers) (1) Bangle marked K.J.L, (1) Bangle marked Joan Rivers The rest of the bangles are unsigned. Approximate Dimensions: 18.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Costume Jewelry BraceletsLot of seven costume jewelry bracelets includes one hinged gold tone cuff bracelet signed Joan Rivers as well as others, including one with freshwater pearls and all other are glass stones.See Sold Price
Sold2016Rhinestone Bee Bracelet & OthersRhinestone Bee Bracelet & Others. large lot of misc. bracelets by Joan Rivers. Rhinestones, gold tone, enamels, and others. (18 pcs)(RIVERS4874/LOT)(KR) Property Title:From the Estate of Joan Rivers.See Sold Price
Sold2020Gilt Metal Faux Coin Necklace & Two Gilt BraceletsGilt Metal Faux Coin Necklace & Two Gilt Bracelets. One bracelet is Joan Rivers. Necklace is MMA and measures 18 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Collection of Costume Jewelry.A Collection of Costume Jewelry. Comprising necklaces, bracelets, brooches, and earrings by Emmons, Joan Rivers, and othersSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Kors, Tommy Bahamas & More JewelryLot of 12 costume jewelry bracelets including Michael Kors hinged bangle, Cloisonne, Liz Claiborne black bangle, white and black Tommy Bahamas (with original tag), D'linQ, Joan Rivers purple enameledSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Collection of Costume Jewelry.A Collection of Costume Jewelry. Comprising necklaces, bracelets, brooches, and earrings by Swarovski, Joan Rivers, and othersSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE LOT OF VINTAGE COSTUMETO include; Lincoln penny fused bracelet, EKO watch, 2 Joan Rivers bracelet, sterling bracelet, Xanadu watch, blue ice bracelet,silver heart braceletSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBlock Auction HouseLarge Collection of Joan Rivers Costume Jewelry (Bees and Eggs)$55(3 bids)
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryJoan Rivers Lee Sands Milor Bracelets & Necklaces$1
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryJoan Rivers Multi Color Faux Pearl Bracelets & Earrings$35
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAssorted Gold Tone Joan Rivers Nolan Miller Necklaces$55
13 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryJoan Rivers Interchangeable Goldtone Earrings$30
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryJoan Rivers Red Oval Rhinestone Pendant & Goldtone Necklace$30
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryJoan Rivers Interchangeable Goldtone Facet Earrings$35
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryJoan Rivers Bracelet & Earrings Set Flower Enamel With Rhinestones$1
13 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryJoan Rivers Matching Bracelet & Earring Set$15
13 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryJoan Rivers Elastic Stretch Bracelet With Rhinestones$30