Sold20201889 Brazil Silver Coin 2000 ReisWinner shall receive the exact coin shown here.See Sold Price
Sold20241851-1889 Brazil Gold 20,000 Reis1851-1889 Brazil Gold 20,000 Reis Pedro II Avg Circ (Random) SKU no: RBJ55606 Year: Random Grade: Average Circulated Grade Service: None Denomination: 20,000 Reis Mint Mark: Not Shown MetSee Sold Price
Sold20231888 BRAZIL SILVER 2000 REIS .7518 OZ. ASWWATCH FOR OUR NEXT AUCTION ON (MONDAY OCT. 9TH, 2023) AT 7PM EDT. THANKS FOR YOUR BUSINESS.See Sold Price
Sold20221935 Brazil Silver 2,000 Reis. In Littleton Flip.1935 Brazil Silver 2,000 Reis. In Littleton Flip.See Sold Price
Sold2022Brazil 1906 Silver 2000 Reis (KM-508, .5787 oa ASW)Brazil 1906 Silver 2000 Reis (KM-508, .5787 oa ASW). BU and virtually worthy of a fully Choice distinction. The surfaces are assertive, balanced, and fully frosty. This scarce date is both a first yeaSee Sold Price
Sold20181889 BRAZIL SILVER 500 REISYou must call us at 1-763-862-8302 or email us at bidalotauction@aol.com with your credit card number directly. Thanks.See Sold Price
Sold20191889 BRAZIL SILVER 500 REISYou must call us at 1-763-862-8302 or email us at bidalotauction@aol.com with your credit card number directly. Thanks.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mexico Silver 8 Reales Cap&Rays Avg Circ (ASW .7859 oz)Mexico Silver 8 Reales Cap&Rays Avg Circ (ASW .7859 oz) SKU: RBJ46978 Year: Random Grade: Average Circulated Grade Service: None Denomination: 8 Reales Mint Mark: Mo - Mexico City Metal CSee Sold Price
Sold2016THE DOURO TREASURE INCLUDING BRAZIL/PORTUGAL 1875THE DOURO TREASURE INCLUDING BRAZIL/PORTUGAL 1875 SILVER 2000 REIS COIN; (2) 1864, 1881 SILVER 1000 REIS COINS; 1852 SILVER 500 REIS COIN; 3 GRAM GOLD DUST PROVENANCE: SPINK AUCTIONEERS, LONDON, SALESee Sold Price
Sold2023Spanish Empire Silver 8 Reales Portrait & Pillars Avg CircSpanish Empire Silver 8 Reales Portrait & Pillars Avg Circ RBJ no: 52041 Year: Random Grade: Average Circulated Grade Service: None Denomination: 8 Reales Mint Mark: Varies Metal Content:See Sold Price
Sold20231907 Brazil 2,000 Reis Silver Coin KM-508 Grades Choice AU/BU Slider1907 Brazil 2,000 Reis Silver Coin KM-508 Grades Choice AU/BU Slider.See Sold Price
Sold20231929 Brazil 2000 Reis Silver KM# 526 Grades Choice AU/BU Slider1929 Brazil 2000 Reis Silver KM# 526 Grades Choice AU/BU Slider.See Sold Price
Sold2016Brazil Small Silver MedalsInteresting collection of five silver medals and one countermarked 1870, 2000 Reis. Four medals are Pedro II portrait types, the fifth 1856 mint visit by the two princesses. The countermark, 1988 forSee Sold Price