Sold2022DESIGNER SAMUEL BENHAM STERLING SILVER, 18K Y.G. & CITRINE BRACELETSigned. Weighs 31 grams. 8" long.See Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 18K Gold Silver Colored Stone BraceletMETAL: 18K gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: amethyst, citrine. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7" long x 12mm at widest point. MARKED: JH 18K 925. WEIGHT: 64.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold201718K Gold Sterling Amethyst Citrine Bracelet Lot of 2METAL: 18k gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: amethyst, citrine. MEASUREMENTS: citrine bracelet is 8" long x 11mm at widest point. Amethyst bracelet is 8" long x 11mm at widest point. MARKED:See Sold Price
Sold201918K GOLD ON STERLING SILVER BRACELET ABSOLUTE CZ8.5" GOLD ON STERLING BRACELET w/ 54 CUBIC ZIRCONIAS 1/8 INCH WIDE. (US SHIPPING $8).See Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman Sterling Silver & 18K Gold ChatelaineDavid Yurman Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Chatelaine Lemon Citrine Bracelet ||| Weight: 30 GramsLadies Cable Class Buckle Bracelet: Sterling Silver, 18K, YG / 6.5" inner, 5mm WidthSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver, 18k Gold with Citrine and Peridot Bracelet925 Sterling Silver. 18k Gold. Push lock closure. Citrine and Peridot.See Sold Price
Sold2018Natural Multi Gemstone BraceletNatural Sky Blue Topaz Amethyst Citrine Cz 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet; TOTAL WEIGHT83.57 CT (TOTAL WEIGHT OF SILVER + STONE)DIMENSION* STONE 6.0 TO 8.0 X 6.0 MM. * CZ 1.0 MM. * FACE BRACELET 165.0 XSee Sold Price
Sold2023Barbara Bixby Silver 18k Gold Topaz Citrine Pearl BraceletNO RESERVE LOT Metal : 18k Gold/ Sterling Silver Designer : Barbara Bixby Gemstone : Topaz, Pearl, CItrine Measurements: Bracelet will fit approx. 8" wrist and is 18mm wide. Marked:See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Citrines Bracelet & .925 Watermelon CZ RingSterling Silver [Tested] Citrine Stones Bracelet & .925 Watermelon CZ Ring marked: .925 ; Size: bracelet 8 in. x 1/2 in. ; ring size 7, 5/8 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold20192pc Lot David Yurman Sterling Silver, Gold Jewelry2pc Lot of David Yurman Sterling Silver & Gold Jewelry Including 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Cable Bracelet & Pair of 18K Gold & Sterling Silver w/ Citrine Earrings. In Generally Very Good Condition w/See Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy 18K/Sterling Citrine BraceletAn 18K yellow gold and sterling silver bracelet by John Hardy with bezel set citrine stonesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gorgeous Golden Citrine, White CZ Silver BraceletSTERLING 925 SILVER bracelet Dimension stones :5x5 mm Treatment: Heated and Filled Clarity: IF to VVS Unit of item: 1 Piece Luster: Attractive No Reserve: This lot starts at $1 and has no reserve as aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lagos Caviar 18k gold and sterling silver braceletLagos Caviar 18k gold and sterling silver bracelet with bezel set citrine, measures approximately 10mm wide with an inside circumference of 6 1/2", stamped Caviar 750 925 on clasp, weighs 31.0 dwt comSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lagos Caviar Citrine Silver 18k Gold Cuff BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver and 18k Gold Designer : Lagos Caviar Gemstone : Citrine Measurements : Bracelet will fit 7" wrist and is 18.7mm at widest point Marked: : Caviar 925, 750 WeiSee Sold Price
Sold2021JUDITH RIPKA BRACELET AMETHYST STERLING SILVER CZAUTHENTIC SIGNED "JUDITH RIPKA 925 CZ" STERLING SILVER; CHECKERBOARD CUT AMETHYST, CITRINE & PAVE CZ.. MEASURES 8.25 INCHES LONG. WEIGHS 61.3 GRAMS. WITH JRPOUCH; EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021DAVID YURMAN CITRINE 750 925 CUFF BRACELET GOLD12MM THICK HALLMARKED "D.Y 925, 750" STERLING SILVER & 18K GOLD. DAVID YURMAN METRO DOUBLE CABLE DESIGN. FITS A 7 INCH WRIST WITH A 25MM GAP. WEIGHS 38.3 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2020David Yurman Sterling 18k Gold Cable Gemstone BraceletSterling silver and 18k gold cable bracelet by David Yurman, set with citrine and green tourmalines. Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5" wrist and is 4mm wide. Marked: D.Y., 750, 925, M. Weight - 17.4 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yellow Citrine 18k Gold Over 925 Silver Bracelet 27.66ctw.Yellow Citrine 18k Gold Over Silver Bracelet 27.66ctw round Brazilian citrine, 18k yellow gold over sterling silver tennis bracelet. Metal Weight 16.25 g. Measures approximately .26"W. Box clasp withSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman 18K Gold Sterling Charm Bracelet, Rope twist sterling silver and white gold chain link bracelet with six heart charms comprised of sterling silver, 18K white gold, 18K yellow gold, citrine, and diamond. Weight as sits with stones 31See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Bracelets and Ring with Citrine andThese three sterling silver pieces include two bracelets and one ring. One bracelet features a modern design, with genuine citrine stones in 18K gold settings. The other bracelet is sterling and marcaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pandora Silver 18k Gold Gemstone Bracelet Charm Necklace LotMetal : Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold Designer : Pandora Gemstone : Multicolor stones, CZ, Murano Glass Measurements : Lot includes 7 bracelets - length 7" to 8", necklace - 17.5" long . Come in PaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Silver Multi Gemstones Tennis Bracelet 7.5"Metal: 18K gold over sterling silver_x000D_ Stone Information: Amethyst/ Swiss Blue Topaz/ Citrine/ Mozambique Garnet/ Peridot oval cut 6x4mm_x000D_ Setting Type: Prong_x000D_ Measurements: 7.5"L x 4mSee Sold Price
Sold2021A set of Effy gemstone jewelrySterling silver & 18k yellow gold, with cut out mark for Effy Including a hinged bangle bracelet topped with vari-cut amethyst, garnet, blue topaz, peridot and citrine, surrounded by gold dots (7" LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver 2 tone CZ's Hinged Cuff BraceletSIGNED: JUDITH RIPKA CZ 925 THAILAND. DETAILS: Gorgeous LARGE Cz's channel set with 3 citrine yellow square cut cz's set in a gold tone rope setting with a rope border. Just gorgeous. SIZE/DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
2 days LeftMannys JewelryWomens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Citrine CZ Bangle Bracelet 15.4g E2232$80
2 days LeftFarber AuctioneersDavid Yurman Renaissance 18k Gold Silver Amethyst Citrine Prasiolite Bracelet$250(1 bid)
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Hardy Citrine Classic Chain Twist Bracelet in 18K YG & Sterling Silver$5
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsEffy sterling silver and 18K gold jewelry. To include: 1) Bracelet with set with faceted smoky$150