1904 Coca-Cola Bookmark.
Similar Upcoming Sales
1904 RARE COCA-COLA "DELICIOUS AND REFRESHING" ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026Framed, vintage Coca-Cola wood advertising sign. The text on the sign, "Drink Coca-Cola16 hrs LeftDRINK COCA-COLA 1919 FRAMED ADVERTISING CALENDARFeb 19, 2026COCA-COLA CARDBOARD ADVERTISING IN THE ORIGINAL KAY FRAMEFeb 19, 2026FRAMED "TAKE HOME A CARTON, EASY TO CARRY" COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH SIGNFeb 19, 2026COCA-COLA "THIRST ASKS NOTHING MORE" 1939 FRAMED CALENDAR ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026DRINK COCA-COLA "BE REFRESHED" FRAMED ADVERTISING SIGNFeb 19, 20261905 COCA-COLA LILIAN NORDICA CAMEO CARDBOARD SIGNFeb 19, 2026JANUARY 1918 FRAMED ADVERTISING COCA-COLA CALENDARFeb 19, 20261940 Drink Coca Cola "The Good Old Pause That Refreshes" Framed Cardboard Sign w/ Lady Fishing16 hrs Left1903 COCA-COLA TIP TRAYFeb 19, 2026Framed Vintage Coca Cola Sprite Boy Take Some Home Today Advertising Wood Sign16 hrs Left1940 COCA-COLA CALENDARFeb 19, 20261901 COCA-COLA TIP TRAYFeb 19, 2026Coca-Cola Blotter for Fountain Sales, c.1920, "Drink Coca-Cola Delicious and Refreshing", Coca-ColaFLORENCE COCA-COLA BOTTLING CO. FRAMED ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026