1908 CARDBOARD COCA-COLA CALENDAR.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Narcissa by John Raphael Smith (English, 1751-1812) Color EngravingFeb 12, 2026United We Stand Calendar (1943) 36 x 41 Rare US Salesman Sample WWII1904 RARE COCA-COLA "DELICIOUS AND REFRESHING" ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026JANUARY 1918 FRAMED ADVERTISING COCA-COLA CALENDARFeb 19, 2026COCA-COLA 1917 CALENDAR W/ "CONSTANCE" FRAMED ADVERTISING CALENDARFeb 19, 2026COCA-COLA CARDBOARD ADVERTISING IN THE ORIGINAL KAY FRAMEFeb 19, 2026Framed, vintage Coca-Cola wood advertising sign. The text on the sign, "Drink Coca-Cola2 days LeftFRAMED COCA-COLA SHEET MUSIC FOR "ROCK ME TO SLEEP MOTHER"Feb 19, 2026FLORENCE COCA-COLA BOTTLING CO. FRAMED ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026Drink Coca Cola "So Refreshing" Framed Cardboard Lithograph Sign w/ Fall Scene1 day Left1905 COCA-COLA LILIAN NORDICA CAMEO CARDBOARD SIGNFeb 19, 20261921 COCA-COLA PAPER LITHOGRAPH CALENDARFeb 19, 2026FRAMED COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENTS FROM LESLIE'S MAGAZINEFeb 19, 2026DRINK COCA-COLA "BE REFRESHED" FRAMED ADVERTISING SIGNFeb 19, 20261915 VACUUM OIL COMPANY FRAMED ADVERTISING CALENDAR.Feb 18, 20261940 Drink Coca Cola "The Good Old Pause That Refreshes" Framed Cardboard Sign w/ Lady Fishing2 days Left