Sold***Auction Highlight*** 1909-s Indian Cent 1c Graded ms64 rb By SEGS (fc)***Auction Highlight*** 1909-s Indian Cent 1c Graded ms64 rb By SEGS.See Sold Price
Sold1c 1909 VDB. ANACS MS64 RB.1c 1909 VDB. ANACS MS64 RB. The surfaces enjoy nicely balanced, delicately faded mint red on either side. Only a few trivial reverse specks preclude a full Gem designation. Est. $45.See Sold Price
Sold1c 1909 VDB ANACS MS64 RB. This assertive Near Gem enjo1c 1909 VDB ANACS MS64 RB. This assertive Near Gem enjoys essentially full fiery red mint color on either side.See Sold Price
Sold***Auction Highlight*** 1866 Indian Cent 1c Graded ms64+ rb BY SEGS (fc)***Auction Highlight*** 1866 Indian Cent 1c Graded ms64+ rb BY SEGS. According to David Hall from PCGS, 'The 1866, 1867, and 1868 Indian cents are of approximate equal rarity. All three are definitelySee Sold Price
Sold1905 Indian Cent 1c Graded ms64 rb By SEGS1905 Indian Cent 1c Graded ms64 rb By SEGS.See Sold Price
Sold1907 Indian Cent 1c Graded ms64 rb By SEGS1907 Indian Cent 1c Graded ms64 rb By SEGS.See Sold Price
Sold1895/895 S-1 FS-301 Indian Cent 1c Graded ms64 rb BY SEGS1895/895 S-1 FS-301 Indian Cent 1c Graded ms64 rb BY SEGS.See Sold Price
SoldUNITED STATES LINCOLN 1909-S RB MS64 1C COINUNITED STATES LINCOLN 1909-S RB MS64 1C COIN (UPDATED 10/31/17), deep red and brown tones, retaining fine luster. Professionally graded and slabbed by PCGS.Provenance: Property from the estate of HughSee Sold Price
Sold1906 US INDIAN HEAD 1C COIN PCGS MS64RB1906 US INDIAN HEAD 1C COIN PCGS MS64RB PCGS graded 1906 United States Indian Head 1 cent penny.See Sold Price
Sold1909 Indian Cent 1c Grades GEM+ Unc RB By SEGS1909 Indian Cent 1c Grades GEM+ Unc RB By SEGS.See Sold Price