Sold20171936M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU+++ High BookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20181933M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU+ High BookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161934M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20181935M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171935M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171935M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU50 HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20181931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171926M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171926M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20181926M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171943P Australia Large Penny Hi Grade MS63 HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20181931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20181931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20181943P Australia Large Penny Hi Grade MS63 HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171934M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade AU58 HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsHUSKY HI-POWER GASOLINE "LARGE" PORCELAIN PUMP PLATE SIGN W/ HUSKY DOG GRAPHIC.$1,500
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Bernice Coppleters, Soloist, Ballets de Monte Carlo, 1992 - Original vintage$600
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Charlotte Rampling at the Hotel Nord-Pinus, Arles, France, 1973 - Original$800
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Elsa Peretti As a Bunny, New York #1 - Original photolithograph$1,600
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Hotel Suite I, after Dinner, Paris, 1977 - Original vintage photolithograph$1,600
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Sie Kommen, Dressed/Sie Kommen, Naked ("They Are Coming") - Original$6,000
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Rue Aubriot I, Fashion Model Smoking, Paris, 1975 - Original photolithograph$800
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Crocodile Devouring Ballerina (Scene from Pina Bausch's Ballet "Die$1,200
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Fashion, Italian Vogue, Miami, Florida - Original vintage color photolithograph$800
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Piscine Deligny, Jewels and Fashion, River Seine, Paris - Original photolithograph$1,600
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Self-Portrait with Wife and Models, Paris, Vogue Hommes - Original vintage$2,400
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Woman Into Man, French Vogue, Paris - Original vintage photolithograph$1,600
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Elsa Peretti As a Bunny, New York #2 - Original photolithograph$1,600
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Woman Examining Man, U. S. Vogue - Original photolithograph$800
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Eva, Pickelhaube, Monte-Carlo - Original vintage photolithograph$400
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - In a Private Projection Room, Beverly Hills - Original photolithograph$600
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - In My Hotel Room, Montecatini - Original vintage photolithograph$600
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Model with Cigarette - Original vintage photolithograph$300