1937 Coca - Cola Cardboard Window Display.
Similar Upcoming Sales
DRINK COCA-COLA "BE REFRESHED" FRAMED ADVERTISING SIGNFeb 19, 20261948 Drink Coca Cola "Lunch Refreshed" Framed w/ Lady & Bottle179 Lots AwayCOCA-COLA CARDBOARD ADVERTISING IN THE ORIGINAL KAY FRAMEFeb 19, 2026FRAMED "TAKE HOME A CARTON, EASY TO CARRY" COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH SIGNFeb 19, 2026Drink Coca Cola "So Refreshing" Framed Cardboard Lithograph Sign w/ Fall Scene194 Lots Away1935 COCA-COLA CARDBOARD POSTER WITH FLORINE MCKINNEYFeb 19, 2026Framed, vintage Coca-Cola wood advertising sign. The text on the sign, "Drink Coca-Cola24 hrs Left1940 Drink Coca Cola "The Good Old Pause That Refreshes" Framed Cardboard Sign w/ Lady Fishing24 hrs LeftCoca-Cola Blotters (2), for Bottle Sales, c.1923 & 1926, "Drink Coca-Cola Delicious and Refreshing"Coca-Cola Blotters (2), for Bottle Sales, c.1930s, "Carry a smile back to work-feeling fit", "COL...Coca-Cola Blotter for Fountain Sales, c.1915, "Drink Coca-Cola Delicious and Refreshing At Soda F...Coca-Cola Blotter for Bottle Sales, c.1930, "The pause that refreshes", Coca-Cola Trade Mark REG ...DRINK COCA-COLA "REFRESHING" FRAMED ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 20261904 RARE COCA-COLA "DELICIOUS AND REFRESHING" ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026Framed Vintage Advertising for Coca-Cola from 1941. titled "Refreshment arrives"24 hrs LeftFramed Vintage Coca Cola Sprite Boy Take Some Home Today Advertising Wood Sign24 hrs Left