Sold2020Sterling 6-piece Tea Set with TrayDESCRIPTION: 6-piece Sterling tea set with unidentified makers mark of an encircled P. Believed to be custom made sterling tea set to accompany 18th century hot water kettle. Probably circa 1940. InclSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Framed Hot Fudge Sundae SignOne of 5 wood framed under glass silk screened signs that came from a Chicago Walgreen's Drug Store soda fountain in the 1950's. This one advertises a Hot Fudge Sundae for 30 cents. In very good origiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Soda Fountain Ice Cream Fudge Warmer, Johnston Hot Fudge, mfgd by Helmco Inc.-Chicago, metalSoda Fountain Ice Cream Fudge Warmer, Johnston Hot Fudge, mfgd by Helmco Inc.-Chicago, metal w/ceramic liner, electric, c.1940's, Exc+ working cond, 9.5"H x 7"Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2018Soda fountain Nesbitt's hot fudge dispenser, electric,Soda fountain Nesbitt's hot fudge dispenser, electric, NOS w/orig paper guarantee, Exc cond, 12"H x 8"Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2021Baby Ruth Hot Fudge Soda Fountain DispenserVintage chocolate fudge warmer dispenser made for the Curtiss Candy Co. of Chicago advertising Baby Ruth . These units were used in ice cream shops and soda fountains Very nice original condition withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Restored Nestle's Hot Fudge Dispenser With Pump HandleRestored Nestle's Hot Fudge Dispenser With Pump Handle. Heats up. Includes sundae dish. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 14 x 8 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2023Nestle's Hot Fudge WarmerNestle's Hot Fudge Warmer. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 11 x 9 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2022William Wegman: Hot Fudge, 1994William Wegman (American, b. 1942): Hot Fudge, 1994. Offset Lithograph on paper, framed. A painter and photographer, William Wegman is among the earliest video artists, and is known for his humorous vSee Sold Price
Sold2021Twin Kiss Hot Fudge Boat SignTwin Kiss Hot Fudge Boat Advertising Sign. Original sign mounted on board. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 8.5 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2021Snyder's Hot Fudge Warmer by Lacy Corp.Snyder's Hot Fudge Warmer by Lacy Corp. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 11 x 14 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2021Twin Kiss Hot Fudge Boat Advertising SignTwin Kiss Hot Fudge Boat Advertising Sign. Original sign mounted on board. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 8.5 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2024Soda Fountain Hot Fudge Dispenser, mfgd by Helmco, aluminum w/electric warmer & ladle, VG+ workingSoda Fountain Hot Fudge Dispenser, mfgd by Helmco, aluminum w/electric warmer & ladle, VG+ working cond, 12"H x 10"Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2024William Wegman - Hot Fudge, PrintWILLIAM WEGMAN (B. 1943) Hot Fudge Print 8" x 9 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2016Goldenmoon Electric Hot Fudge DispenserGoldenmoon Electric Hot Fudge Dispenser. The Lacy Products Corp. Chicago. Stainless canister with original divided porcelain insert. Excellent working condition. 11 1/2 inches tall X 8 inch diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Ice Cream Shop Hot Fudge and Hot ButterscotchVintage Ice Cream Shop Hot Fudge and Hot Butterscotch dispensers Condition - consistent with age wear. Hot Fudge does not appear to have ever been used We are not glass experts and have tried to identSee Sold Price
Sold2022Twin Kiss Hot Fudge Boat SignTwin Kiss Hot Fudge Boat Sign. Original sign mounted on board to preserve. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 8 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2020Twin Kiss Hot Fudge Boat Drive-In SignTwin Kiss Hot Fudge Boat Drive-In Sign. Dimensions: 8.25 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2021Twin Kiss Hot Fudge Boat AdvertisementTwin Kiss Hot Fudge Boat Advertisement. Original sign mounted on board to preserve. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 8 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2016Hot Fudge Sundae Warmer by Lacy Manufacturing11". Automatic Hot Fudgester made by the Lacy Products Corp. in Chicago. Approx. weight 4 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold20211950's Helmco Hot Fudge Sunday Diner Warmer Server1950's Helmco Hot Fudge Sunday Diner Warmer Server with ladle. Measurements in inches: 11 high x 7 dimeter Condition:Not tested, shows wear with age Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Johnston's Instant Hot Fudge Soda FountainNice old dispenser, as used at soda fountains.See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1900s Hagenauer Bronze Handmade Book Ends, Traffic Light Design, Gold$10(1 bid)