1943 Coca Cola Calendar, Exceptional Condition
Similar Upcoming Sales
United We Stand Calendar (1943) 36 x 41 Rare US Salesman Sample WWII(2) Framed Vintage Advertising Calendars1 day Left1948 Drink Coca Cola "Lunch Refreshed" Framed w/ Lady & Bottle5 hrs LeftDRINK COCA-COLA "BE REFRESHED" FRAMED ADVERTISING SIGNFeb 19, 2026Coca-Cola Christmas Calendar, a 1954 Calendar for your home, Coca-Cola REG U.S. PAT OFF, orig paperCOCA-COLA CARDBOARD ADVERTISING IN THE ORIGINAL KAY FRAMEFeb 19, 2026Drink Coca Cola "So Refreshing" Framed Cardboard Lithograph Sign w/ Fall Scene5 hrs LeftCoca-Cola Christmas Calendars (2), 1955 A Calendar For Your Home & 1956 Home Calendar of World Fa...1940 Drink Coca Cola "The Good Old Pause That Refreshes" Framed Cardboard Sign w/ Lady Fishing1 day LeftNOS FRAMED 1936 COCA-COLA CALENDARFeb 19, 2026DRINK COCA-COLA "REFRESHING" FRAMED ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026Advertising Poster Coca Cola Drink Switzerland1 day Left1935 COCA-COLA CARDBOARD POSTER WITH FLORINE MCKINNEYFeb 19, 2026JANUARY 1918 FRAMED ADVERTISING COCA-COLA CALENDARFeb 19, 2026Coca-Cola Horizontal Metal Insert Advertising SignMar 21, 2026Framed, vintage Coca-Cola wood advertising sign. The text on the sign, "Drink Coca-Cola1 day Left