1955 Coca-Cola Sign, "Extra Bright Refreshment"
Similar Upcoming Sales
DRINK COCA-COLA "BE REFRESHED" FRAMED ADVERTISING SIGNFeb 19, 20261940 Drink Coca Cola "The Good Old Pause That Refreshes" Framed Cardboard Sign w/ Lady Fishing3 hrs LeftFRAMED "TAKE HOME A CARTON, EASY TO CARRY" COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH SIGNFeb 19, 2026COCA-COLA CARDBOARD ADVERTISING IN THE ORIGINAL KAY FRAMEFeb 19, 2026Advertising Poster Coca Cola Drink Switzerland2 hrs LeftCOCA-COLA "HAVE A COKE" POSTER SIGNFeb 19, 2026Framed, vintage Coca-Cola wood advertising sign. The text on the sign, "Drink Coca-Cola3 hrs Left5ft Vintage SST Coca-Cola Soda Advertising Sign / Bottle Graphics1 day Left1935 COCA-COLA CARDBOARD POSTER WITH FLORINE MCKINNEYFeb 19, 2026Large Vintage SST Coca-Cola Fish Tail Advertising Vertical Sign1 day LeftCoca-Cola Blotters (2), for Bottle Sales, c.1930s, "Carry a smile back to work-feeling fit", "COL...Vintage Drink Coca-Cola Metal Flange Advertising Sign1 day LeftCoca-Cola Blotter for Bottle Sales, c.1929, "Wholesome Refreshment", Coca-Cola Trade Mark REG U.S...1951 Drink Coca Cola Ice Cold Single Sided Porcelain Sign3 hrs LeftOriginal DSP 1941 Coca-Cola Outboard Motor Soda Fountain Dispenser Sign1 day LeftCoca-Cola Blotters (2), for Bottle Sales, c.1923 & 1926, "Drink Coca-Cola Delicious and Refreshing"