Sold2022Fiesta Bowl University of Texas Longhorns WatchesOfficial issue 1996, 1997 and 2009 Fiesta Bowl College Football, University of Texas Longhorns versus Penn State Nittany Lions (1997) and Ohio State Buckeyes (2009), men's and ladies wristwatches, bySee Sold Price
Sold2022Coca-Cola Penn State Nittany Lions Metal TrayCoca-Cola Penn State Nittany Lions Metal Tray 18" x 13" Provenance: Property from the Collection of Stephen and Stephanie AlpertSee Sold Price
Sold2022Penn State Nittany Lion MonumentOfficial licensed product. 10-1/2" wide x 5-1/4" deep x 6" high. LR IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pocket Knives inclu Lone Ranger14 pocket knives including a red handled The Lone Ranger by Camco USA, Penn State Nittany Lions made by Ideal USA, L.F. & C, Sinox, S.B. & Co, Utica. Monogrammed knife by E. Bonsmann Germany, Vetal PuSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Joe Paterno Autographs incl Mini HelmetIncludes autographed mini helmet and limited edition Matchbox truck. Helmet: 5-1/2" wide x 3-3/4" deep x 3-1/2" high. Minor scuffs. Also includes 2 limited edition Matchbox Penn State Nittany Lions HaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Coach JOE PATERNO - Photo SignedJoe Paterno (1926-2012) Coach. Paterno was the head coach of the Penn State Nittany Lions from 1966 to 2011. With 409 victories, he is the most victorious coach in NCAA history. His career ended withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paterno, Joe - PhotoJoe Paterno (1926-2012) Coach. Paterno was the head coach of the Penn State Nittany Lions from 1966 to 2011. With 409 victories, He is the most victorious coach in NCAA FBS history. He recorded his 40See Sold Price
Sold2024First Edition Signed Joe Paterno Book, Paterno By The BookAutographed by Joe Paterno, who was the head coach of Penn State Nittany Lions from 1966 to 2011. Paterno By The Book, a hardcover autobiography with original dustjacket and 287 pages. ISBN: 978039456See Sold Price
Sold2015Penn State Poster 1982 Nat'l Champions & WatchPenn State Nittany Lions Poster 1982 National Champions & Watch. Watch has the Penn State University Seal, Ladies Seiko Quart #7D1322, Water Resistant, Stainless Steel Base Case, 3E23-0A69, Seiko bandSee Sold Price
Sold20211976 Gator Bowl Notre Dame Fighting Irish and the Penn1976 Gator Bowl Notre Dame Fighting Irish and the Penn State Nittany Lions Notre Dame 20–9 Penn StateSee Sold Price
Sold20222 PC. UNIVERSTIY BARBIE LOT-1996 UNIVERSITY BARBIE PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS - NEW IN BOX UNIVERSITY BARBIE DOLL NEBRASKA HUSKERS IN BOX- BOX HAS SOME DAMAGE, AS PICTUREDSee Sold Price
Sold2018BOX WITH ASSORTED BASEBALL TRADEDSETS, BOX WITH PLASTIC STORAGE BOXES FOR CARDS, (4) BOBBLEHEADS (SOSA, McGWIRE & (2) ICHIRO) & BOX WITH PENN STATE FOOTBALL PROGRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Penn State Nittany Cubistic Lion Shrine Sculpture in Hard Composition 10.5 in. lengthPenn State Nittany Cubistic Lion Shrine Sculpture in Hard Composition. size: 5.5 in x 10.5 in. x 5.25 in. Terms of Sale - Reminder: All descriptions and titles are solely opinions and do not warrant aSee Sold Price
Sold20181932 - Penn State vs. Syracuse Football ProgramOctober 22, 1932 - Penn State vs. Syracuse Alumni Homecoming Football ProgramSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nittany Lions Penn State - Joe Paterno 1855 Tray (13inx18in)Nittany Lions Penn State - Joe Paterno 1855 Tray (13inx18in)See Sold Price
Sold20218 Pcs incl. German Car Cards and Football ProgramsIncludes Penn State vs. Syracuse 1947, Penn State vs. Bucknell 1947, Penn State vs. Michigan State 1948, and Navy vs. Notre Dame 1948. Also includes 4 sets of German automotive cards. IMPORTANT: BeforSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Group of Vintage Football Magazinesincludes Football Illustrated Annual 1936-1951, Sports Review Pro Football Illustrated Fall Editions 1941 - 1949 and 1950-1952 College Pro issues, Penn State programs, Amry-Navy programPro Football HaSee Sold Price
Sold20191986 Penn State National Championship BookIncludes a 1986 hardback championship football book with three glossies of players and coaches, a 1959 New Hampshire vs Delaware program and a copy of a 19th century etching.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Collection of Penn State Sports Programs1980s - 2010s. Includes home, away and bowl games. Primarily football. LR IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these termsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Scarce Cannon's Grape Punch 5¢ Syrup Dispenser.Old ball pump and stamped dated and marked "Property of Penn State Fruit Juice Co." in fired ink on bottom. Bold graphics on both sides with beautiful grape clusters illustrated. A few body surface scSee Sold Price
Sold2022PHILADELPHIA FOLIE (A.P.) To Thomas Mifflin Governor and Commander in Chief of the State of Penn...PHILADELPHIA FOLIE (A.P.) To Thomas Mifflin Governor and Commander in Chief of the State of Pennsylvania this Plan of the City and Suburbs of Philadelphia is Respectfully Inscribed by the Editor, 1794See Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE PAIR HUANGHUALI CARVED OFFICER HAT CHAIRSPROVENANCE: Herbert Patrick (1936-2018) Atlanta, Georgia.He attended Boys Central high school, which he played center for the 1952 Central High School State A champions football team.Herb started hisSee Sold Price
24 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsPenn State Nittany Lions Football 16x20 Framed Photo Signed by Lee Posluszny and 4 Others$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsSaquon Barkley Autographed Football Helmet New York Giants Penn State Nittany Lions$10
233 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJahan Dotson Autographed Navy Custom Football Jersey Penn State NCAA Beckett 177531$10