Sold2023Great Football Teams Book LotGreat Teams Great Years-7 volumes to include the NY Giants, Pittsburgh Steelers, SF 49ers, Washington Redskins, LA Rams, Detroit Lions and Cleveland Browns. Published in 1973 by MacMillian.See Sold Price
Sold20211974 LA Rams Team Signed Football1974 LA Rams team signed football. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and is no guarantee as grading can be subjectiSee Sold Price
Sold20169 Early Football Cards3 1935 Chicle #12 (2) and #21, 1980 Terry Bradshaw, 1960 Topps LA Ram Team Card #71, 1960 Topps Jim Brown, 1960 Topps #80, #62, and #25See Sold Price
Sold2020NFL Coach Dick Vermeil Autographed FootballReads Coach Dick Vermeil, Eagles (head coach 1976-1982), Rams (special teams coach 1969-1973) and KCC (head coach 2001-2005), Super Bowls XV and XXXIV.All sales are subject to Bremo Auctions Terms & CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso (Spain 1881 - 1973) "La Poupee"Incised with Picasso signature on back of one leg, E. Godard foundry mark and marked edition 10/12 incised on other leg. Pablo Picasso, Spanish, 1881-1973. From an east 96 st NYC estate .Fairfield, CTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Francisco Zúñiga (Mexican, 1912-1998) Lithograph In Colors On Wove Paper, 1973, La EsperaFrancisco Zúñiga (Mexican, 1912-1998) Lithograph In Colors On Wove Paper, 1973, La Espera (The Waiting), H 22'' W 30'' | Signed in pencil lower right , dated and numbered 10/100 (there wereSee Sold Price
Sold2020TAE-IM HA (1973) La Trace Acrylique sur toile,TAE-IM HA (1973) La Trace Acrylique sur toile, signée et datée au dos Acrylic on canvas signed and dated on the reverse Dimensions 57 x 38.5 cm. - 22 1/2 x 15 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Eric Dickerson Signed LA Rams Throwback Riddell FullEric Dickerson signed Los Angeles Rams throwback Riddell full size replica helmet with '2,105 Yds 1984' and 'HOF 99' inscriptions. Item comes with third-party Certificate of Authenticity guaranteed toSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jack Youngblood Signed LA Rams White Throwback RiddellJack Youngblood signed Los Angeles Rams white throwback Riddell full-size replica helmet with 'HF 01' inscription. Item comes with third-party Certificate of Authenticity guaranteed to pass JSA/PSA auSee Sold Price
Sold2018LA Rams Hall of Famer Ed Dickerson Signed JerseyAutographed by Eric Dickerson with a black marker on the numbers. Along with career stats: '83 ROY, 1808 yds, 20 TDs and number 12 / 29. With official Eric Dickerson certification sticker.See Sold Price
Sold2022COOPER KUPP SIGNED LA RAMS LOGO FOOTBALL (FANATICS COA)COOPER KUPP SIGNED LA RAMS LOGO FOOTBALL (FANATICS COA)See Sold Price
Sold20221989 14K Michael Anthony LA Rams Helmet NecklaceFootball fans, this is a fun 14K Los Angeles Rams football helmet pendant from jewelry designer Michael Anthony.? These charms were approved and co-signed by the NFL. It is 14K and comes on a 14K chaiSee Sold Price
Sold2021L.A. Rams Vintage BobbleheadDESCRIPTION: Blue base. CONDITION: Some wear. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comSee Sold Price
Sold2021LA Rams Signed Mini Helmets, Dickerson/YoungbloodThree player signed Los Angeles Rams miniature helmets. Eric Dickerson, Jack Youngblood and ? All appear to have only been removed from their original boxes to be signed and then returned to the box,See Sold Price
Sold201621 1984 Topps LA Rams Rookie Cards7 Eric Dickerson (two SGC graded 84, 14 Jackie Slater cardsSee Sold Price
Sold20201975 Los Angeles Rams Team Signed BallBelieved to be the team from 1975, this football has been signed by most if not all the player on the team. Some of the names include Jack Youngblood, Jim Youngblood, Jacki Wallace, Drew Hill, Jeff RuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roman Gabriel LA Rams Signed Football. PSA/DNARoman Gabriel played for 11 seasons with the Los Angeles Rams, then moved on the the Philadelphia Eagles for five more. He was a number 1 pick with the AFL by the Oakland Raiders and number 2 pick inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jack Youngblood Signed LA Rams Mini Helmet W/"HOF 01"Jack Youngblood Signed LA Rams Mini Helmet W/"HOF 01"See Sold Price
Sold2021Eric Dickerson LA Rams Autographed PhotoSigned Eric Dickerson Los Angeles Rams NFL football photograph. JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold20201955 Bowman Football #23 Harry Thompson LA RAMS1955 Bowman Football #23 Harry Thompson LA RAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vince Ferragamo signed 10x8 black and white LA RamsVince Ferragamo signed 10x8 black and white LA Rams photo dedicated. Vince Anthony Ferragamo (born April 24, 1954) is an American former gridiron football player. He played professionally as a quarterSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMarshall Faulk Signed LA Rams Eclipse Helmet with HOF Beckett Authentication$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsEric Dickerson Autographed LA Rams Full Size Lunar Speed Helmet HOF Beckett Authentication$10
2 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Autographed/Signed Aaron Donald 35x39 Los Angeles LA White Jersey JSA COA$115