Sold2022A two-piece leather luggage set for Ferrari 365 GT4 BB Berlinetta Boxer, by Arcelli of Modena, 1...A two-piece leather luggage set for Ferrari 365 GT4 BB Berlinetta Boxer, by Arcelli of Modena, 1970s, each soft-sided in brown leather with leather handles and zip fastening, with beige canvas lined iSee Sold Price
Sold2021BBR Concept18 Ferrari 365 GT4 BB 24h Daytona 1978 1/18BBR Concept18 BBRC1813G Ferrari 365 GT4 BB car #5 24h Daytona 1978. 1/18 scale car appears Mint, factory sealed box.See Sold Price
Sold2021BBR Concept18 Ferrari 365 GT4 BB 24h Le Mans 1977 1/18BBR Concept18 Ferrari 365 GT4 BB 24h Le Mans 1977 #75. BBRC1813AVST 1/18 scale car appears Mint, never displayed. Box shows little/no wear. Car is numberedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bil Tong Models, Ferrari 365 GT/4 BB1:24 scale die cast model, Les 24 Heures du Mans, 1977, North American racing team #75. Displayed in a Bil Tong Models plexiglass case. Approximately 7.25"l.See Sold Price
Sold2021“Ferrari BB512, Berlinetta Boxer” Lithographic PrintA lithographic print based on an original watercolor by the french artist Dominque Bresson. Measures 11.5”x 15.25”See Sold Price
Sold2021Ferrari 2 brochures 365GT4 2+2 and 308 GTBi / GTSiPrint number: 88/73 and 252/82 3M/11/82See Sold Price
Sold2021FERRARI folder with all in all 53 pages, technicalFERRARI folder with all in all 53 pages, technical circular letter (Circolare Tecnica), blueprints, internal informations regarding Ferrari 308, 208, 365 GT4, 512BB... German Description FERRARI OrdneSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ferrari Brochure of Maranello Concessionaires 70sBB, 365 GT4 2+2, 365 GTB4 Daytona, 246 Dino GT/ GTS and 308 GT 2+2, each 6 pagesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ferrari Folder 'Maranello Concessionaires Ltd'E. g. type 365 GTB 4 Daytona Berlinetta, 246 GT Dino Coupe etc., English, 6 pagesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ferrari Glidden Salchi Paint Samples - 1979A rare Glidden Salchi Ferrari paint sample swatch, edition Feb.79,suitable for Boxer BB, 308 GTB/GTS, 308 GT4 & 400i. Minor wear to the cover but all colour palettes are intact. N.B This item is locatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ferrari Brochure of Maranello Concessionaires from theBB, 365 GT 4 2+2 and 308 GT4 2+2, EnglishSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ferrari Dino Sales Literaturerated 6 to 8, 12"x8" or less in size, Dino 308 GT4 glossy four fold brochure is in very good condition, Dino 206 GT has soiling, 1974 Dino 240 GT Chassis Service Manual has 24 pages, cover has wear, bSee Sold Price
Sold20221974 Ferrari Dino Owners Manual Setrated 8.5, 10"x7", set includes service book, additional instruction, and 2-Dion 240GT booklets, some wearSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ferrari 365 GTB/4 , 512 BB tool boxConsisting of 25 parts, 2 spark plugs and 1 headlight bulb missing, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023MATCHBOX 75B6 FERRARI BERLINETTArare red body, silver wheels, black plastic tires, chip to cowl, slight corossion to license plate, some box rub, F2 orig box, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ferrari 365 GTB/4 Owner's Manualrated 9, 8.5"x6", in excellent condition, 124 pagesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two original Ferrari 365 GTB/4 Daytona Operating and Service Manuals, (same as lot 359), datedTwo original Ferrari 365 GTB/4 Daytona Operating and Service Manuals, (same as lot 359), dated 1969/70 with 116 pgs and 1973 with 124 pages, both have glossy covers, in ex condition [NOTE: SHIPPING ANSee Sold Price
Sold2019Three Ferrari 365 GTC 4 itemsThree Ferrari 365 GTC 4 items - silver cover with five 7 x 5 photo plates - gray cover with ten 10 x 7 platesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ferrari 365 GTB/4 Daytona & 365 GT 2+2Ferrari 365 GTB/4 Daytona, 10.5 x 8.5, opens to 33 x8.5 and 365 GT 2+2 , 9 x 9, opens to 36 x 9 brochuresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage model car 1:43 Scale Blue white red Ferrari 365 Buzz LockwoodPROVENANCE - John Michael Frankenheimer was an American film and television director known for social dramas and action/suspense films. Among his credits were Birdman of Alcatraz, The Manchurian CandiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ferrari 365 GTC/4 1971 portfolio, 10 platesFerrari 365 GTC/4 1971 portfolio, 10 9.5 x 7 platesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Ferrari Berlinetta, Chevrolet Corvette +Corgi Toys, Ferrari Berlinetta, Chevrolet Corvette + Porsche Carrera 6, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017FERRARI, Ferrari 365 GTB 4, fold-out brochure 10 pages,FERRARI, Ferrari 365 GTB 4, fold-out brochure 10 pages, in three languages text, condition 2 German Description FERRARI, Ferrari 365 GTB 4, Faltprospekt 10 Seiten, dreisprachiger Text, Zust. 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Lesney Matchbox Green #75 Ferrari Berlinetta inMatchbox Lesney green #75 Ferrari Berlinetta with wire wheels in original box. Car is near mint with just a touch of tarnish to the base, the box is excellent with a price tag on each end, one from whSee Sold Price
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Operating Instructions 365 GT4 BB Berlinetta Boxer€240
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Spare parts catalog 365 GT4 BB from 1973€150
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Original b/w press photo Ferrari Berlinetta Boxer f€100
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari 8-parts exhaust system for type 365 GT4 2+2€2,400
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Revised spare parts catalog version 365 GT4 BB from€200
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari 2x grill front bumper for 365 GT4 BB€200
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari 6x sales brochure from the 70s/80s€80
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari 9 parts of brochures from the 70s€80
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari 365 GTB/4 Panther Shooting Brake model car in 1:18€240
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Approx. 70 parts Ferrari 365 GTB/4 Competizione s/n€17,000
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Ferrari 365 GTB/4 Competizione s/n 14107€2,400
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari 2 original b/w press photos Ferrari Berlinetta Boxe€80
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Sales brochure Ferrari 365 GTB4 Pininfarina€100
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Press release Salon de Paris 1969 Ferrari 365 GTB /€120
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Press release Salon de Paris 1968 Ferrari 365 GTB/4€120
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Press release Salon de Paris 1966 Ferrari 365 P Ber€120
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Press release Ferrari 365 GTB/4€120
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Press release Ferrari 365 GT 2+2€130
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Press release Salon de Geneve 1971 Ferrari 365 GTC€140
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Press release Salon de Geneve 1966 Ferrari 365 Cabr€150
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Press release Ferrari 365 GTS / 4 Convertible€150
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Ferrari 365 GTB/4 Daytona parts collection approx.€240