Lot of 3 Bicentennial 1976 Coins - Ike Dollar, JFK Half, Washington QuarterLeonard Trading LLC4.4(41)$1
1976 United States Bicentennial Silver Proof Coin Set OGPEric's Estate & Jewelry4.6(528)$721 day Left
1976 United States Bicentennial Silver Proof Coin Set OGPEric's Estate & Jewelry4.6(528)$687 hrs Left
1986 US Mint Liberty Commemorative Coin Set Silver Dollar and Colorized Half Dollar ProofPalmer's Auction Co4.4(68)$5(1 bid)Feb 17, 2026
A GROUP OF FIVE SETS OF Bicentennial Proof Set 1776-1976, 40% SilverJ. Greenstein & Co., Inc.4.4(61)$1006 days Left
1973-1978 Mint Set Run Plus Bonus Silver Bicentennial "Red Pack" 77 Coins 7 Complete Sets CompleteKey Date Coins4.4(1.7k)$120224 Lots Away
1973-1978 Mint Set Run Plus Bonus Silver Bicentennial "Red Pack" 77 Coins 7 Complete Sets CompleteKey Date Coins4.4(1.7k)$15024 hrs Left
Sold1976-S Bicentennial Three Coin silver Mint Set1976-S Bicentennial Three Coin silver Mint Set in original holder: Ike, Ken, Wash GEMSee Sold Price
Sold1976-S Bicentennial Three Coin silver Proof Set1976-S Bicentennial Three Coin silver Proof Set in original holder: Ike, Ken, Wash GEMSee Sold Price
Sold1976-S Bicentennial Three Piece Mint Set in original1976-S Bicentennial Three Piece Mint Set in original package. Ike dollar, Kennedy Half, and Washington Quarter. All silver.See Sold Price
SoldGroup of medals, to include five 1976 BicentenniaGroup of medals, to include five 1976 Bicentennial medals, three America's First Medals, two Clark Gruber & Co. medals, a 24K gold on sterling silver Egyptian/Israeli Peace Treaty Eyewitness medal, $1See Sold Price
SoldShort Bull (from the 1776 USA 1976: Bicentennial Prints portfolio) (three works)Barbara Sandler Short Bull (from the 1776 USA 1976: Bicentennial Prints portfolio) (three works) 1975 / 1976lithograph on Arches each: 30 h × 22.5 w in (76 × 57 cm) Signed, dateSee Sold Price
Sold1976-S silver Ike Dollar. Slabbed by PCGS, number one grader, as PR69 Deep Cameo. From the three1976-S silver Ike Dollar. Slabbed by PCGS, number one grader, as PR69 Deep Cameo. From the three piece 1976 Bicentennial set.See Sold Price
Sold1976 Three Coin Bicentennial Silver Proof Set1976 Three Coin Bicentennial Silver Proof Set 1976-S, from the San Francisco mint, 40% fine silver composition, proof issues.See Sold Price
Sold1976-S Three Piece Bicentennial Silver Proof Set. In1976-S Three Piece Bicentennial Silver Proof Set. In government holder. GEM.See Sold Price
Sold1976-S Silver Bicentennial Proof Set. All Three Coins1976-S Silver Bicentennial Proof Set. All Three Coins Gem White ScreamersSee Sold Price
Sold1976-S Three Piece Bicentennial Mint Set. Eisenhower,1976-S Three Piece Bicentennial Mint Set. Eisenhower, Kennedy, Washington. GEM Uncirculated.See Sold Price
Sold1976-S Three Coin Bicentennial Proof Set. Screaming1976-S Three Coin Bicentennial Proof Set. Screaming GEM Proof.See Sold Price
Sold1976-S Silver Bi Centennial Proof Set. Three coins in1976-S Silver Bi Centennial Proof Set. Three coins in original holder. GEM Proof.See Sold Price
Sold1776-1976 bicentennial silver proof setWinner of this item shall receive the exact item shown. 1976 three coin bicentennial Silver proof set. The set includes a proof silver Eisenhower dollar, a proof Kennedy Silver half dollar and a proofSee Sold Price
Sold1976 Three-coin Bicentennial Silver Proof Set:1976 Three-coin Bicentennial Silver Proof Set: Washington, Kennedy, Eisenhower. GEM Proof.See Sold Price
Sold1976 Three-coin Bicentennial Silver Mint Set:1976 Three-coin Bicentennial Silver Mint Set: Washington, Kennedy, Ike. GEM BU.See Sold Price
Sold1959 & 1960s Mint sets, 1960s Mint sets, & other coins1959, 1960. 1961, 1963, and 1964 Mint sets. (2) 1968 & (3) 1969 Proof sets. 1976 Bicentennial Silver Uncirculated set. 1976-S Three piece silver set. Eisenhower 1971-S Proof Dollar. Coin holders may sSee Sold Price
Sold1976-S 40%-Silver 3-Coin Proof Sets in OGP (3)Three (3) United States bicentennial 1976-S 3-coin silver proof sets (San Francisco Mint) in OGP. Metal is 40% silver with estimated ASW of 0.538 troy ounces per set. Celebrates 200th anniversary of ASee Sold Price
SoldFour Sets 1976 Silver Bicentennial Uncirculated Sets1976 Silver Bicentennial uncirculated sets 1776-1976 Three (3)-coins. A total of Four (4) sets.See Sold Price
SoldSet of 3 1976 $2 Bills – Lake Hopatcong, N.J. First Day of Issue (Consecutive)Three consecutive 1976 $2 Bicentennial notes, all postmarked “Lake Hopatcong, N.J.” April 13, 1976. Consecutive serials B00954251A–53A.See Sold Price
SoldThree GEM Proof Deep Cameo 1976 Bicentennial Silver 3-coin setsIn Original shipping boxes. Three silver coins in eachSee Sold Price
SoldThree 1976 United States Bicentennial Silver Proof SetsThree 1976 United States Bicentennial Silver Proof SetsSee Sold Price
Sold1976 Three Piece Silver Bicentennial Mint Set: Ike,1976 Three Piece Silver Bicentennial Mint Set: Ike, Kennedy, and Washington. GEM Uncirculated.See Sold Price
Sold1976-S Three Piece Silver Bicentennial US Proof Set.1976-S Three Piece Silver Bicentennial US Proof Set. Coins are GEM ProofSee Sold Price
Sold1976-S Three Piece Silver Bicentennial US Mint Set.1976-S Three Piece Silver Bicentennial US Mint Set. Coins are GEM BU.See Sold Price