Sold2021NBA BASKETBALL CARD LOT 1990/91 & 91/921990/91 SKYBOX approx 400 cds, 1990/91 HOOPS STARTER SET plus EXTRA w/STARS, 1991/92 HOOPS STARTER SET plus EXTRA, 1991/92 FLEER SET COMPLETE w/JORDANSee Sold Price
Sold20211966 A & BC Man from uncle Complete Set w/extrasLot that includes Complete set of all 55 cards. These are Vg/Ex cards with some slightly better. There are (285) extras that grade Vg/Exmt with a fair amount of Ex/Exmt cards.See Sold Price
Sold20221993 Topps Gold Complete Set W/ Derek Jeter RC1993 Topps Gold Complete Set W/ Derek Jeter RCSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of (2) 1999 McDonald's x Beanie Babies Complete 4 Bear Sets W/ 1 Extra Maple BearLot of (2) 1999 McDonald's x Beanie Babies Complete 4 Bear Sets W/ 1 Extra Maple BearSee Sold Price
Sold2021NHL HOCKEY CARD LOT 1990-19921991 OHL HOCKEY SET, 1991/92 PRO SET SER 1, 1991/92 STADIUM CLUB STARTER SET with EXTRA, 1991/92 O-PEE-CHEE, 1991/92 SCORE STARTER SET w/EXTRA, 1991/92 PRO SET STARTER SET w/EXTRA plus OTHER HOCKEY CASee Sold Price
Sold20241990 Fleer Basketball Complete 12 Card All Star Set W/ Extras - Michael Jordan1990 Fleer Basketball Complete 12 Card All Star Set W/ Extras - Michael JordanSee Sold Price
Sold20211991 series 1 stadium club complete set w/ binder1991 series 1 stadium club complete set w/ binderSee Sold Price
Sold20241999 Fleer Ultra WNBA Complete 100 Card Base Set W/ 10 Extra Inserts1999 Fleer Ultra WNBA Complete 100 Card Base Set W/ 10 Extra InsertsSee Sold Price
Sold20221991 Pro Set, Proline Football BelichickTwo complete 1991 football sets + 500 extra:• 1991 Proset football. Full set including Belicheck Rookie.• 1991 Proline football sets. Full set including Belicheck Rookie.• Also includes 500+ unsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Topps Micro Baseball Cards 3 complete sets - 1991 1992 1993Topps Micro Baseball Cards 3 complete sets - 1991 1992 1993See Sold Price
Sold20201991, 1992, 1993 United States Proof Clad Sets w/1991, 1992, 1993 United States Proof Clad Sets w/ Original PackagingSee Sold Price
Sold2024(Lot of 5) Topps 1992, Fleer 1991, Fleer 1992 and Sealed Tops 1993 Complete Set Baseball Cards(Lot of 5) Topps 1992, Fleer 1991, Fleer 1992 and Sealed Tops 1993 Complete Set boxes. Include Pre-rpoduction cards, rookies, and many more. j/mSee Sold Price
Sold20241991 Sealed Box Complete Set, 800 MLB Baseball Cards w/ 3D holosfactory plastic wrapped Bidding on this item is acceptance of our posted Auction PolicySee Sold Price
Sold20221993 MARVEL MASTERPIECES & MARVEL UNIVERSE SETS133159 1993 MARVEL MASTERPIECES & MARVEL UNIVERSE SETS Complete sets of comic cards to include 1993 Marvel Masterpieces complete set (1-90) plus 5 extras, 1994 Marvel Universe series 5 complete set (1See Sold Price
Sold20241991 Impel DC Comics Trading Cards COMPLETE SET with 243 Extras and (21) Marvel Skybox Cards1991 Impel DC Comics Trading Cards COMPLETE SET with Extras. One COMPLETE SET 1-180. SO THERE IS ONE COMPLETE SET AND 243 EXTRAS of DC Cards and 21 Marvel SKYBOX cards for a total of 444 cards.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of (2) 1991 Upper Deck Award Winners Basketball Complete Hologram Insert Sets W/Lot of (2) 1991 Upper Deck Award Winners Basketball Complete Hologram Insert Sets W/ Doubles/Duplicates - Michael JordansSee Sold Price
Sold20241993 NBA Hoops Basketball Complete Draft Lottery 11 Card Set W/ Redemption Card - Anfernee Hardaway,1993 NBA Hoops Basketball Complete Draft Lottery 11 Card Set W/ Redemption Card - Anfernee Hardaway, Chris WebberSee Sold Price
Sold20231994 Score Baseball Complete 9 Card Cal Ripken Jr. Insert Set W/ Many Extras1994 Score Baseball Complete 9 Card Cal Ripken Jr. Insert Set W/ Many ExtrasSee Sold Price
Sold2023SEVEN TOTAL BERGEDORF SCOTT #1-#5 STAMPS, W/ EXTRAVarious denominations, complete set of Bergedorf Scott #1 - #5 stamps, mint and hinged. Includes an extra #3 tete beche pair. All with stamped authentication to back, with some bleeding.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chaim GROSS: "The Song of Songs" - PortfolioChaim Gross (American, 1902-1991) complete set of nine lithographs and pages and blue folio cover, "The Song of Songs," each signed and numbered, edition 144/200. [Each page: 21" H x 17" W; Folio: 22See Sold Price
Sold2021MARKLIN FREIGHT CARSHO ga, 4400D 6-car set w/extra cars 44522, 34900, 44523, 44524, Museum 1991, 44321, 4562, 4536, orig boxes & inserts, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2023Whitman Slide Album for Lincoln Cents, Patrial Set, Not Complete 1941 to 1965 w/Extra Coins -Whitman Slide Album for Lincoln Cents, Patrial Set, Not Complete 1941 to 1965 w/Extra Coins - Approx. 62 Coins TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sealed Sports Cards incl 1991 Bowman Hockey Complete Set and 1993 Upper Deck Factory Set Baseball CaSealed Sports Cards incl 1991 Bowman Hockey Complete Set and 1993 Upper Deck Factory Set Baseball Cards. Both sets are sealed in packageSee Sold Price
Sold2021100s 1993-95 Gil Elvgrens Pin-Up Girl Cards - Complete100s 1993-95 Gil Elvgrens Pin-Up Girl Cards - Complete Set 2 w/ Prime DoublesSee Sold Price
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringBox of (4) 1999 Pokemon Fossil 1st Edition Complete Uncommon & Common Sets W/ Many Extras &$11(2 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringTwo Boxes of (110) 1999 Pokemon Jungle Complete Uncommon & Common Sets W/Many Extras & Duplicates$16(3 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringBox of (83) 1999 Pokemon Fossil Complete Uncommon & Common 32 Card Sets W/Many extras & duplicates$22(3 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringTwo Boxes of (40) 1999 Pokemon Base Set Near Complete Uncommon & Common Sets W/ Many Extras &$105(3 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringBox of (17) 2000 Pokemon Base Set 2 Complete Uncommon & Common Sets W/ Many Extras Including Many$16(4 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringBox of (8) 1999 Pokemon Fossil Complete Rare, Uncommon, & Common Non Holo 47 Card Sets W/ Many$16(3 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringBox of (16) 1999 Pokemon Jungle Complete Rare, Uncommon, & Common Non Holo 48 Card Sets W/ Many$2(2 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringBox of (16) 2000 Pokemon Base Set 2 Complete Rare, Uncommon, & Common Non Holo 110 Card Sets W/ Many$2(2 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringBox of (15) 2000 Pokemon Rocket Complete Uncommon & Common Sets W/ Many Extra Cards & Duplicates$2(2 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1999 Pokemon Jungle Complete 64 Card Set W/ All Holos & Non Holos in Vintage Pokemon Binder -$115(5 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1999 Pokemon Fossil Complete 62 Card Set W/ All Holos & Non Holos in binder - Dragonite, Gengar$75(6 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1999 Pokemon Base Set Complete 102 Card Set W/ All Holos & Non Holos in Vintage Pokemon Binder -$210(15 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringBox of (37) 1999 Pokemon Base Set Near Complete Common, Uncommon & Rare Non Holo 86 Card Sets W - 9$65(4 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering2000 Pokemon Base Set 2 Complete 130 Card Set W/ All Holos & Non Holos in Vintage Pokemon Binder -$130(7 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering2000 Pokemon Base Set 2 Complete 130 Card Set W/ All Holos & Non Holos in Binder - Charizard,$85(2 bids)
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions1993 Complete Set of 12 Z-toys Big Rigs in Brand New Condition. This is arare set that you will$10