Sold2024Lot of Many Assorted 1993 McDonalds Fleer Gameday Football Uncut SheetsLot of Many Assorted 1993 McDonalds Fleer Gameday Football Uncut SheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2021McDonalds Bears and Packers Football Cards Uncut SheetsLot of 8 McDonalds Chicago Bears and Green Bay Packers Football Cards Uncut Sheets of Cards from 1993See Sold Price
Sold2024(12) 1993 McDONALD's GAME DAY SHEETSUNCUT FOOTBALL CARDS - MARINE, RICE, AIKMAN & MORESee Sold Price
Sold2023Football Uncut McDonalds Limited Edition Cards1993 Raiders GameDay Football Uncut McDonalds Limited Edition Cards And 1993 Rams Gameday Football Uncut McDonalds Limited Edition CardsSee Sold Price
Sold20231993 McDONALDS FOOTBALL SETS (3)(2) 1993 COWBOYS 1-3 SHEETS (1) 1993 GAMEDAY 1-3 SHEETSSee Sold Price
Sold2017(4) 1987 BASEBALL RACK PACKS WITH STARS ONTOP, (20) McDONALD'S 1993 ALL TIME BASEBALL, GREATEST TEAM GLASSES WITH RUTH GEHRIG, MAYS, RYAN & OTHERS & (24) ASST'D. 1980'S & 1990'S BASEBALL UNCUT SHEETSSee Sold Price
Sold20244 - Basketball Sets + Rookies and Uncut Sheets1989 NBA Hoops Set, 1990 Skybox set, 1 - 1993 Upper Deck McDonalds Set, 2 - 1993 Upper Deck McDonalds Chicago Bulls sets, 1992 Fleer back to back, 300+ cards with rookies, Chicago Bulls uncut sheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Multi - Signed Limited Edition Chicago Bears Football + 2 - Bobbleheads and Uncut Card Sheet11 Autographs on Limited Edition Chicago Bears Stat Football of 10,000, McDonalds Brian Urlacher and Anthony Thomas Bobbleheads, Chicago Tribune Uncut Sheet of CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2022NFL Football Card Sets and MoreSets include 1990 Collect-a-book 1st set, 1993 Classic McDonalds 4 sport, 1990's A1 Masters of the Grill, 1991 Star Pro Prospects, 7 1993 Gameday McDonald's sheets of 3 (various teams including All-StSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 5: 1984 TOPPS FOOTBALL UNCUT SHEETS IN TUBE.Should make a full set. Condition: (Very Good). Dimensions: Tube: 32" x 5 - 1/4" x 5 - 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold20231970 Topps Super Football Set Uncut Sheet 25, Signed By Bobby Bell, Bart Starr & Deacon Jones1970 Topps Super Football Set Uncut Sheet 25, Hand signed by Bobby Bell, Bart Starr & Deacon Jones, Framed. Frame size: 36x25 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017New Zealand, 1993 $10, Uncut Sheet of 2 FolderNew Zealand, 1993 $10 (P178a) Uncut Sheet of 2 in Presentation Pack, Serial no. AA 022029 / 024029 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold2022COLLECTOR'S EDGE FOOTBALL UNCUT CARD SHEETS - (4)142109 COLLECTOR'S EDGE FOOTBALL UNCUT CARD SHEETS - (4) Collector's edge football "boss EQ II" uncut card sheets from 1994, with 25 uncut cards on each sheet. Condition: One sheet has a tear, plasticSee Sold Price
Sold20191992 BOWMAN SHEET FOOTBALL UNCUT CARDSConsists of 132 cards. A wide variety of players. Dimensions: H 43.5" x W 28.5" Condition: Some handling marks and corner dings. Surface dirt lower right.See Sold Price
Sold2015UNUSUAL ISSUE LOT; 1995 JSW 1/1 PROOF MANTLE & AARON,1974/78 McDONALD UNCUT VALENTINE CARD SHEET, 3 - RARE TIGERS TEAM SCORE SHEET for the PRESS BOX from 1940 > EST $75-$95See Sold Price
Sold2018Lithuania 1993, 1 Litas (P53) Uncut sheet of 3 S/no.Lithuania 1993, 1 Litas (P53) Uncut sheet of 3 S/no. AAG 1834066 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marilyn Monroe Uncut Sheet -100 1993 Trading CardsMarilyn Monroe Uncut Sheet of 100 1993 Trading Cards. Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold20231994 Uncut Football Card Sheet Executive Charter Member Edition1994 Uncut Football Card Sheet Executive Charter Member EditionSee Sold Price
Sold20221993 Redskins Gameday Cards Uncut Sheet & A Tribute To Dan Marino Litho1993 Redskins Gameday Cards Uncut Sheet & A Tribute To Dan Marino LithoSee Sold Price
Sold20211993 McDonalds Game Day Complete Sheet Sets - DallasComplete Sets of Cowboys, All Stars, and 5 Oilers Team SetsSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Pc McDonald's Restaurant DisplayCoraplast construction. Good color. Shows minimal wear. Measures 64" x 32" Includes uncut sheet of McDonald's promotional money.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gil Elvgren Pin-Up Girl Card Sets, More - (2)Sets #1-36Gil Elvgren Pin-Up Girl Card Sets, More - (2)Sets #1-36 Elvgren & Friends Over-Sized Cards w/ Promo Cards, 1993 Set #1-89, Uncut Sheet & MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nolan Ryan Signed 1993 World Series Tickets UncutNolan Ryan Autographed 1993 World Series Tickets (Uncut Sheet) (8 Tickets Total - 1 Signature). 1993 was the final year Nolan Ryan was active as a big league pitcher which makes these tickets somewhatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sports Lot incl Willie Mays Book, Grant Hill Metal SignSports Lot incl Willie Mays Book, Grant Hill Metal Sign , Barkley and Rodman Framed Picture , 3 Sheets of 1993 McDonalds Bears Game Day Cards, Signed Earl the Pearl Monroe Picture, NO COA , Signed CorSee Sold Price
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 5: UNCUT SHEETS W/ ELVIS PRESLEY HOLOGRAPHIC PICTURE CARDS, ONE FRAMED$50
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering2003 Uncut Sheet of 4 $2 in World Reserve Monetary Exchange Holder$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering2003 Uncut Sheet of 4 $5 Star Notes in World Reserve Monetary Exchange Holder$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering2003-A Uncut Sheet of 4 $1 in World Reserve Monetary Exchange Holder$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering2009 Uncut Sheet of 4 $1 in World Reserve Monetary Exchange Holder$1