Sold20221994 Upper Deck Minute Maid World Cup Soccer All Star Team 25 Card Set1994 Upper Deck Minute Maid World Cup Soccer All Star Team 25 Card SetSee Sold Price
Sold20232 - 1994 Upper Deck World Cup Soccer Factory Sealed BoxesFactory sealed, Mia Hamm RookieSee Sold Price
Sold20221994 Upper Deck World Cup USA Soccer Michael Jordan Honorary Captains Insert #C61994 Upper Deck World Cup USA Soccer Michael Jordan Honorary Captains Insert #C6See Sold Price
Sold20201994 Upper Deck World Cup Contenders Soccer Unopened1994 Upper Deck World Cup Contenders Soccer Unopened Wax BoxSee Sold Price
Sold20242014 PANINI PRIZM SOCCER WORLD CUP CARDS #60-692014 PANINI PRIZM SOCCER WORLD CUP CARDS #60-69 2014 PSA graded Panini Prizm World Cup soccer trading cards #60-69. All graded 9. Includes: Didier Drogba Salomon Kalou Gervinho AlexSee Sold Price
Sold20211994 SEALED UPPER DECK BASEBALL TRADING CARD SET1994 FACTORY SEALED UPPER DECK " COLLECTORS CHOICE" BASEBALL TRADING CARD COMPLETE SET 670 INCLUDES HOLOGRAPH ENHANCED ROOKIE CARDS ROOKIE CLASS FUTURE FOUNDATION AND THE FUTURE IS NOW CARDS BARRY BONSee Sold Price
Sold20242014 PANINI PRIZM SOCCER WORLD CUP TRADING CARDS2014 PANINI PRIZM SOCCER WORLD CUP TRADING CARDS 2014 PSA graded Panini Prizm Soccer World Cup trading cards. Includes: Marouane Fellaini #22 Jasper Cillessen #27 Charles Itandje #3See Sold Price
Sold20242014 PANINI PRIZM SOCCER WORLD CUP CARDS #68-782014 PANINI PRIZM SOCCER WORLD CUP CARDS #68-78 2014 PSA graded Panini Prizm Soccer World Cup trading cards #68-78. All graded 9. Includes: Michael Bradley Clint Dempsey Landon Donovan&nbsSee Sold Price
Sold20173 BOXES VARIOUS SPORTS TRADING CARDS3 BOXES VARIOUS SPORTS TRADING CARDS- 1991 LEAF INC, 1989 NBA HOOPS, 1994-1995 FLEER, 1994 UPPER DECK- BASEBALL, BASKETBALL AND FOOTBALL TRADING CARDS- HUNDREDS TO GO THROUGH! ALL APPEAR TO BE IN GOODSee Sold Price
Sold20231994 Upper Deck Special Edition Behind the Glass Michael Jordan #G11 PSA 8This is a 1994 Upper Deck Special Edition Behind the Glass Michael Jordan #G11 trading card graded by PSA as an 8.See Sold Price
Sold20231994 UD / Classic Derek Jeter Rookie Cards (PSA)1994 Upper Deck Collector's Choice #644 Derek Jeter (PSA 8) & 1994 Classic #60 Derek Jeter (GMA 10) MLB Baseball Trading Cards (Rookie Card) (2 Cards Total). Affectionately known as "Mr. November" dueSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE BOX OF MIXED SPORTS TRADING CARDSLARGE BOX OF MIXED SPORTS TRADING CARDS- 1989 DONRUSS BASEBALL CARDS, 1994-1995 UPPER DECK BASKETBALL CARDS, AND 1991 PRO LINE FOOTBALL CARDS- VARIOUS PLAYERS- BOX MAY CONTAIN OTHER BRANDS AND SPORTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022World Cup Limited Edition Collection1994 upper deck (3) three World Cup collectibles. 1994 Reggie Jackson Honorsry Captain Limited edition /2500 , 1993 World Cup Alexi Lalas Limited Edition /1000 and 1994 limited edition Tony Meola WordSee Sold Price
Sold2022BASEBALL-1 Binder with Trading Cards1 Binder with Upper Deck World Series Heros cards, TCG cards, see photos for all cards included.See Sold Price
Sold2022World Of Warcraft Trading Card Game Upper Deck SealedWorld Of Warcraft Trading Card Game Upper Deck Sealed BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2023World Cup Soccer LithographThis lithograph is entitled “ World Cup .” World Cup is licensed by Warner Bros., Upper Deck and World Cup USA. 18.5x32.5 Presented with COA.See Sold Price
Sold2024World Cup Soccer LithographThis lithograph is entitled “ World Cup .” World Cup is licensed by Warner Bros., Upper Deck and World Cup USA. 18.5x32.5 Presented with COA.See Sold Price
Sold2022World Cup Soccer LithographThis lithograph is entitled “ World Cup .” World Cup is licensed by Warner Bros., Upper Deck and World Cup USA. 18.5x32.5 Presented with COA.See Sold Price
Sold20231994 US UNC MINT SET P & D ON CARDBOARD CARDWORLD CUP SOCCER KICKOFF IN PLASTIC SLEEVE WITH CANCELLED STAMPSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Assorted Sports Card Unopened Boxes, Packs, and Sets- Brett Favre RookieIncluding (4) 2019 Panini Black Friday Packs, 2019 Topps Holiday Pack, 2019 NFL Five Box, (2) 2016 Topps Chicago Cubs World champion Boxes, 2013 Upper Deck Chicago Blackhawks Stanley Cup Champs Box, 1See Sold Price
Sold20231989 Upper Deck Trading Cards set, including Griffey Jr1 box containing 1989 Upper Deck trading cards sets, including Griffey Jr rookie, see photos.See Sold Price
3 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2021/22 Upper Deck Series 2 Hockey Trading Card Tin 12 Box Factory Sealed$10(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 Shaquille O'Neal Cards Top Prospects & Arena Sports$35