Sold2023Warren Sapp 1995 Pinnacle Rookie Tampa Bay Buccaneers #222Warren Sapp 1995 Pinnacle Rookie Tampa Bay Buccaneers #222See Sold Price
Sold2022Tampa Bay Buccaneers Helmet Signed Tony Dungy & Warren SappTampa Bay Buccaneers Helmet Signed Tony Dungi & Warren Sapp. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placing a bid. Any condSee Sold Price
Sold2021WARREN SAPP TAMPA BAY BUCS ROOKIE CARD LOTTitle: WARREN SAPP TAMPA BAY BUCS ROOKIE CARD LOT Description: LOT OF 2 WARREN SAPP ROOKIE CARDS FEATURING 1995 SCORE & SKYBOX IMPACT. BOTH CARDS ARE NM OR BETTER AND COME WITH TOP LOADERS. Date/PerioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Autograph Jersey Tampa Bay Buccaneers Super Bowl LV White Framed 32×40 FANATICS COATom Brady Autograph Jersey Tampa Bay Buccaneers Super Bowl LV White Framed 32×40 FANATICS COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Autograph Jersey Tampa Bay Buccaneers Super Bowl LV White Framed 32×40 FANATICS COATom Brady Autograph Jersey Tampa Bay Buccaneers Super Bowl LV White Framed 32×40 FANATICS COASee Sold Price
Sold2021TOM BRADY SIGNED TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS JERSEY FRAMEDTom Brady signed Tampa Bay Buccaneers jersey framed display. Brady did it again. The "GOAT" somehow at age 43 enhanced his legacy even further, winning his 7th Super Bowl ring in 10 tries in his firstSee Sold Price
Sold2023TOM BRADY SIGNED TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS JERSEY FRAMED DISPLAY (FANATICS)Tom Brady signed Tampa Bay Buccaneers jersey framed display. Brady did it again. The "GOAT" somehow at age 43 enhanced his legacy even further, winning his 7th Super Bowl ring in 10 tries in his firstSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Brady Signed & Custom Framed Tampa Bay Buccaneers Jersey (Fanatics Hologram)Tom Brady Signed & Custom Framed Tampa Bay Buccaneers Jersey (Fanatics Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Brady Tampa Bay Buccaneers signed jersey FANATICSTom Brady Autographed Authentic Buccs jersey 35x43 custom framing wow!! FANATICS COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Brady Tampa Bay Buccaneers Autographed RiddellTom Brady Tampa Bay Buccaneers Autographed Riddell Replica Helmet Fanatics Authenticated (Hologram Sticker)See Sold Price
Sold2024jose canseco signed 1991 score all-star as #398 card autograph 763 BAS 10 autojose canseco signed 1991 scoreSee Sold Price
Sold2024ronnie lott GEM mint 10 beckett BAS signed 1992 gameday autographronnie lott GEM mint 10See Sold Price
Sold2024jose canseco GEM mint 10 beckett BAS signed 1986 topps traded rookie autographjose canseco GEM mint 10See Sold Price
Sold2024ACTRESSES:ACTRESSES: Selection of signed 8 x 10 photographs by various film actresses comprising Gloria De Haven, Virginia Mayo, Gale Storm, Lesley Ann Warren (in costume as Norma Cassidy from the musical comedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vincent Lecavalier Tampa Bay Lightning Stanley Cup CCM Hockey Jersey Size XXLVincent Lecavalier Tampa Bay Lightning Stanley Cup CCM Hockey Jersey Size XXLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vanderbilt Estate John Bateman Bronze Nymph Fountain 81x43 Inch Verdigris Garden PatinaFour images added, scroll through 13 images. One of 15 Vanderbilt garden and large annex lots that is NY-NJ-CT Tri-State pick up 1 hr from Manhattan, the rest of the sale ships from the Tampa Bay. VanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vanderbilt Estate Pair Identified Roman Copper or Bronze Tall Fountain Urns 39 Inch DiameterOne of 15 Vanderbilt garden and large annex lots that is NY-NJ-CT Tri-State pick up 1 hr from Manhattan, the rest of the sale ships from the Tampa Bay. Vanderbilt estate pair identified Roman copper bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ellsworth Kelly, DartmouthEllsworth Kelly Dartmouth 2011lithograph in colors image: 6.25 h x 20.5 w in (16 x 52 cm) sheet: 14 h x 28.5 w in (36 x 72 cm) Signed and numbered to lower right 'SP 10/11 Kelly' with blindSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gertrude Vanderbilt Whitney 7ft Lusitania Memorial Sculpture MaquetteOne of 15 Vanderbilt garden and large annex lots that is NY-NJ-CT Tri-State pick up 1 hr from Manhattan, the rest of the sale ships from the Tampa Bay. Gertrude Vanderbilt Whitney 7ft Lusitania memoriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Studio of Gertrude Vanderbilt Whitney Kore of Chios Plaster Maquette SculptureOne of 15 Vanderbilt garden and large annex lots that is NY-NJ-CT Tri-State pick up 1 hr from Manhattan, the rest of the sale ships from the Tampa Bay. UPDATED DESCRIPTION 7.22.2023 BEFORE 9AM ET: StuSee Sold Price
Sold2024gary oldman signed harry potter 11x14 photo sirius black autograph beckett BASgary oldman signed harry potterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Melvin Warren (1920-1995), Cowboy LegacyMelvin Warren (1920-1995), Cowboy Legacy, oil on canvas, 36 x 60, signed lower right: © Mel Warren (artist cipher CA) 1983, Provenance: Reminisce Gallery, Fort Worth, TX; From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Westbound by Melvin Warren (1920-1995)Melvin Warren (1920-1995), Westbound, 1964, oil on canvas, 24 x 36, signed lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Melvin Warren (1920-1995), The RoundupMelvin Warren (1920-1995), The Roundup, oil on canvas, 22 x 34, signed lower left: Melvin C. Warren, Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsWarren Sapp Signed Tampa Bay Buccaneers Speed Helmet with Beckett Authentication$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Alstott Warren Sapp Signed Buccaneers Football with Beckett Authentication$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsWarren Sapp Signed Tampa Bay Buccaneers Flash Speed Helmet with Beckett Authentication$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsWarren Sapp Derrick Brooks Signed Buccaneers Football with Beckett Authentication$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsWarren Sapp Autographed Tampa Bay Buccaneers Football with HOF Beckett Authentication$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsWarren Sapp Autographed Red Pro Style Jersey Tampa Bay Buccaneers HOF Beckett$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsWarren Sapp Autographed Red Jersey Tampa Bay Buccaneers HOF Beckett W Hologram$10
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBucs Signed Football Warren Sapp Ronde Barber Mike Alstott Beckett Authenticated$10
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsTampa Bay Buccaneers Signed Football Helmet by Sapp Brooks Alstott Lynch Barber$10(1 bid)
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsTampa Bay Buccaneers Signed Proline Helmet by Sapp Brooks Alstott Jackson$10(1 bid)
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTampa Bay Buccaneers Signed SB XXXVII Program with Sapp Brooks Lynch Alstott$10
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsTampa Bay Buccaneers Signed Eclipse Proline Helmet by Sapp Brooks Alstott Johnson$10