19TH C. WHALEBONE YARN SWIFT
Similar Upcoming Sales
Candle ChandelierFeb 12, 2026Restauration Bronze Dore et Patine Candlestick1 day Left1980s Rattan Lamp on Wood BaseCurrey Nautical Medium Chandelier 6H 37W 37D Abaca RopeFeb 07, 20264-Arm Brass Swirl SconceCoptic Cross Brass Staff FinialFeb 12, 2026Vintage Brass Table Candlestick Lamp5 days LeftHeywood Wakefield Style Wicker/Rattan Woven, Mushroom-Shaped Table Lamp, Circa 1920-30's1970s Large Elephant LampIB FABIANSEN FOR FOG & MORUP PENDANT LIGHT C.1960S1 day LeftVintage Ceramic Font Floor LampLARGE 5-POSITION COUNTRY HAT DISPLAYFeb 19, 2026American Primitive Wood Yarn Winder, 19th C.Mar 26, 2026Late Federal Maple Queen Size Tall Post BedFeb 05, 20261850's Spanish Influenced Design Copper Oil Lamp Encased With Scrolled, Black Cast IronAntique Solid Brass Swing 7 Arm Menorah Candelabra Candle Holder