2 Ben Shahn Exhibition Posters
Similar Upcoming Sales
Chagall Lithograph Job in despair bible The Bible 1960After Pablo Picasso, Portrait d'Homme, Lithograph9 hrs LeftPablo Picasso (After) - Les MeninesFeb 12, 2026Pablo Picasso (After) - Les Menines (27.8.57.)Feb 12, 2026Benjamin Benno, Fetiche (The Message Fountain), Drawing9 hrs LeftPablo Picasso, Composition, Faunes et Flore d'Antibes, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition, Faunes et Flore d'Antibes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Faunes et Flore d'Antibes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Paul Klee - Blindnis Eines GelbenFeb 26, 2026Pablo Picasso - Cubist Portrait of Kahnweiler10 hrs LeftPablo Picasso, 20.5.64. VIII (Cramer 148), Le Gout du Bonheur, Limited Edition Mixed Media4 days Left1964 - Paul Klee - Der Man water dem Birnbasm - 12 aquarelles - Lithograph and PochoirFeb 09, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Faunes et Flore d'Antibes, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Manuel Angeles Ortiz (Attributed) Mixed Media on Paper Art: 11" x 14"Feb 14, 2026Pablo Picasso, Tete d'un jeune homme en face, Les Peintres mes amis, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 20261963 BEN SHAHN Mask (The Mask of the Women with the Comb) 29.75" x 21" SerigraphFeb 05, 2026