Similar Upcoming Sales
5pc Modern Design. 2 Colored Glass Brandy Snifter Stems. Jonathan Adler Pottery vase. Murano dish. R5pc Modern Design. 2 Colored Glass Brandy Snifter Stems. Jonathan Adler Pottery vase. Murano dish. ROYAL COPENHAGEN spoon rest. Blenko style glass. Dimensions: Height: 13 inches, Width: 8 inches, Dept
Collection of 5 MCM Colored Glass Vases, Bottles. Amber, Blue and Amethyst Glass. 2 Murano Italian LCollection of 5 MCM Colored Glass Vases, Bottles. Amber, Blue and Amethyst Glass. 2 Murano Italian Long Necked Bottles with Stoppers; BALBOA Labels. 3 Vases. Dimensions: Height: 34 inches, Width: 7 in

![[2] Poland Bombay Glass Hanging Colored Glass Vases [no holders] 5.5 inches height (1 of 16)](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/3627/289285/153764707_1_x.jpg?height=282&quality=70&sharpen=true&version=1685630040)

![[2] KOSTA BODA Multi Colored Swirl Glass Funnel Vases - Original Labels (1 of 14)](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/3627/269919/142245409_1_x.jpg?height=282&quality=70&sharpen=true&version=1671894854)

![[3] Assorted Mid-Century Modern Colored Glass Vases including Blue Swung Three Footed Base (1 of 20)](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/3627/286577/151695118_1_x.jpg?height=282&quality=70&sharpen=true&version=1683810501)