(2) Items - BPCG
Similar Upcoming Sales
EARLY "WISCONSIN PATTERN " PRESS GLASS LOT3 days LeftLot Of 2 Pressed Glass Cups3 days LeftVtg Etched Floral Sterling Glass Creamer & Sgr BwlFeb 11, 2026A Pair of Polish Hand Cut 24% Lead Crystal Tableware Pieces Pitcher and Lidded JarFeb 15, 2026Two Vintage Small Crystal Vases Luminarc5 days LeftCreamer & Sugar Set, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Egginton Arabian II PatternMar 07, 2026Creamer & Sugar Set, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes Teutonic PatternMar 07, 2026Creamer & Sugar Set, ABCG, Chester Pattern By Dorflinger, Sterling Silver RimsMar 07, 2026Creamer & Sugar Set, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Egginton Cluster PatternMar 07, 2026Creamer & Sugar Set, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Oasis Pattern Designed By W. C. AndersonMar 07, 2026(2) Punch Cups, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Egginton Arabian II PatternMar 07, 2026Early Cut Crystal Grouping (4 Pc.)Feb 08, 2026Georgian Cut Crystal Ship's Decanters, PairMar 12, 2026Pitcher, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern #51 By ElmiraMar 07, 2026American Brilliant Period Cut Glass Pitcher and OvFeb 07, 2026American Brilliant Period and Other Cut Crystal, 4Feb 07, 2026