Vintage Sterling Silver Coin Link Bracelet, 8- Great Britain Silver 3 Pence CoinsTyler Greer Auctioneer4.3(4)$6(2 bids)6 days Left
Vintage Unoaerre Gilt Sterling Silver Collar Necklace Bracelet Set Dinarius CoinCarnegie's Auction Gallery4.4(12)$40018 hrs Left
Sold2 Link Bracelets Incl CoinGold-filled Trifari bracelet 7-1/4" long. 10 cent Wilhelmina 9 coin bracelet 7" long. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agrSee Sold Price
Sold2 Sterling Link Bracelets incl C. AcleoniDESCRIPTION: 1) Sterling link bracelet set with faceted oval amethyst. Signed C. Acleoni. 7" long. 2) Sterling multi-gem link bracelet set with garnet, amethyst, peridot, citrine and topaz. 7-1/2" lonSee Sold Price
SoldASST COIN JEWELRY; 5 BRACELETS, 2 PENDANTS 19/20TH C.ASSORTED COIN JEWELRY INCL. (5) BRACELETS (2) PENDANTS 19/20TH C.See Sold Price
Sold(4) ART NOUVEAU & MODERN BRACELETS INCL. SILVERGrouping of Early 20th Century fancy link bracelets - (2) marked sterling, (2) apparently unmarked. Dimensions: (Largest) L 6.5" x W 0.875" Condition: Surface tarnish and patina, wear consistent withSee Sold Price
Sold18kt. Large Curb and Ancient Coin Link Braceletfour bezel set, bronze Judean coin links, approx. 16.5mm, joined by curb link chain, stamped "18C", yellow gold, 7-1/2 in. length, hidden box clasp with two safety latches, 39.8 g Provenance: PropertySee Sold Price
Sold18kt. Italian Roman Coin Link Braceletseven bronze coin links, marked "18K, ITALY", yellow gold, 7-1/2 in. length, 23.0mm wide, 43.9 g Provenance: Private Collection Note: Brunk Auctions does not guarantee the accuracy of metal content orSee Sold Price
SoldAntique silver Ottoman Islamic coin link bracelet with repair to chain 8 1/2"L x 3/4"WAntique silver Ottoman Islamic coin link bracelet with repair to chain 8 1/2"L x 3/4"WSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Coins Link Bracelet Australia 1943Sterling Silver Coins Link Bracelet Australia 1943. Tests Sterling. Size: 7 1/2 in. x 1 in. to 5/8 in.See Sold Price
SoldGrouping of Vintage & Costume JewelryIncludes Trifari brooch and earrings, Van Cort 1987 dragonfly prism, 2 Wild Bryde cat link bracelets, 10 silverplate spoon rings sizes 7 to 12, 3 Arabian coin pendants, English coin pendant necklace,See Sold Price
SoldGroup of Various Silver & Metalwork PiecesGroup of various silver & metalwork pieces; Turkish, possibly Indian and other; two bracelets, coins, cuff links, medals and other items; 15 pieces; L: 7 1/2" (longest)See Sold Price
Sold(2) ESTATE 14KT YG CIRCULAR LINK BRACELETS(lot of 2) Estate Italian14kt yellow gold circular link bracelets, halmarked Italy 14k, approx 7"l; 13 grams total **NOTE: ALL JEWELRY & COIN LOTS REALIZING OVER $1,000 MUST BE PAID BY BANK WIRE** StaSee Sold Price
SoldROBERTO COIN OPERA DIAMOND 18K GOLD ROPE LINK BRACELETROBERTO COIN OPERA DIAMOND 18K GOLD ROPE LINK BRACELET. Weight 33.2 grams. 6.5 Measurement. This classic bracelet is made in 18K yellow gold, with some white gold accents, on a Weave Rope design. It fSee Sold Price
Sold14K TWO TONE LINK BRACELET WITH 8 BEZEL SET COINS14K TWO TONE FANCY LINK BRACELET WITH 8 BEZEL SET COINS :Having a 1920 Gustaf V Sveriges Konung 5 kronor coin weighing 2.24g; 1982 5 dollar 1/10oz. Elizabeth coin; 1862 5 Francs Napoleon III Emperor cSee Sold Price
SoldA Gold Coin Bracelet and EarringsAmerican Eagle $5 gold coin charm mounted on a 14K gold circle link bracelet, 7 1/2 in. L, and matching earrings with hinged backs, 26 grams t.w.See Sold Price
Sold7 Pcs Jewelry incl SterlingSterling gem earrings 2-1/2", sterling GF bangle 2-1/2" x 1-3/4" and matching earrings 1-1/4", sterling link bracelet 6-1/2", silver/copper bangle 2-1/2" x 2", silverplate spoon bracelet 2-1/4" x 1-3/See Sold Price
Sold5 Pcs Costume Jewelry incl SignedJomaz cuff bracelet 1/2" wide x 2-1/4" diameter; Trifari link bracelet 7" long; Napier cube necklace 22" long. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered forSee Sold Price
Sold18kt Gold Charm Bracelet with 7 Gold Coins7 1/8" charm bracelet wtih 7 higher karat gold coins weighs a total of 39.2 grams. The solid curb link bracelet, 5.2mm wide, has a hidden box clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2 Vintage Bakelite bracelets incl a brown chain link2 Vintage Bakelite bracelets incl a brown chain link design plus a multi color brown stretch - 2 3/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold1936 Centesimi San Marino Italy Old Coin Bracelet Vintage .lot#2321936 Centesimi San Marino Italy Old Coin Bracelet Vintage measures 7 1/2" long but can be worn as much as 8 1/2" by using the connector links. Very Nice !See Sold Price
SoldAntique Liberty Head Gold Coin BraceletGold Coin Bracelet,the 18kt gold links set with bezel-set Liberty Head $5 Half Eagle coins dated 1882, 1883, and 1892, and Indian Head Gold $5 Half Eagle coins dated 1910, 1912, and 1913, 40.2 dwt, lgSee Sold Price
Sold4 Sterling Bracelets incl Greek KeyDESCRIPTION: Four sterling bracelets including Greek key and swirl link. MEASUREMENTS: 7" to 7-1/2". CONDITION: Very light wear.See Sold Price
Sold14kt yellow gold fancy link braceletLadies 14kt yellow gold fancy link bracelet featuring textured square links and large lobster clasp. Length 7.5" Weight 13.2 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldElegant 2.00 ct Diamond Wave Link BraceletPGL Digital Appraisal. Retail Replacement Value $1,295 Natural Diamonds Carat Weight: 2.00 Cut Style: SingleColor Grade: I-J Clarity Grade: I3 Sterling silver w/gold overlay Natural Diamond Mounting 3See Sold Price
SoldJudith Ripka Texured Rolo Link BraceletJudith Ripka Texured Rolo Link Bracelet with oval citrine charm 7 1/2" in lengthSee Sold Price