Sold2022(2) LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL' 50 & 55 DUFFLE BAGS(lot of 2) Louis Vuitton "Keepall" duffle bags, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, brown canvas lining, zip closure at top, includingSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) LOUIS VUITTON 'SPEEDY 30' & 'KEEPALL 50' BAGS(lot of 2) Louis Vuitton bags, including: (1) "Speedy 30" handbag, in black Epi leather, with gold hardware, dual rolled top handles, exterior slip pocket, zip closure at top, tonal hide interior, weaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 55 DamierLouis Vuitton Duffle Keepall Bandouliere 55 Damier Graphite Canvas Gray Leather Weekend/Travel Bag 21.7"L x 9.4"W x 12.2"H Louis Vuitton Bandouliere 55 Keepall Duffle Bag in Damier Graphite Canvas! ThSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton "Keepall 55" Leather Weekend BagVintage Louis Vuitton "Keepall 55" Leather Weekend/Travel Bag 1995, France, the bag with a red epi leather exterior and a raw leather interior, and brass hardware. Date code: SP0975 h. 11-1/2", w. 22"See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Keepall BandouliereVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Keepall Bandoulière 55 Bag, brown coated canvas, gold-tone hardware, canvas lined interior, leather ID holder, padlock with keys, h. 12 in., w. 20 1/2 in., dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall Black Epi Calf Leather 55 Travel Bag, with golden brass hardware, opening to aLouis Vuitton Keepall Black Epi Calf Leather 55 Travel Bag, with golden brass hardware, opening to a black suede interior, the exterior with an open side pouch and luggage tag, H.- 13 in., W.- 22 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Macassar Coated Canvas KeLouis Vuitton Monogram Macassar Coated Canvas Keepall Bandouliere 55 Bag Condition: 2 22" Width x 12" Height x 9.5" Depth This bag is done in Monogram Macassar coated canvas with black leather trim anSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON SPEEDY 40 MONOGRAMMED HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON SPEEDY 40 BROWN COATED CANVAS MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAG- 15.5*9.5*7.5 IN- MB0970 (JULY 1990)- AAZ0814 -CONDITION RATING AB- BOX 2 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 KeepallLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 Keepall Travel Bag, the vachetta leather straps with golden brass hardware, opening to a brown interior, H.- 11 in., W.- 21 in., D.- 9 1/2 in., Handle L.-See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 KeepallLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 55 Keepall Travel Bag, the vachetta leather handles with golden brass hardware, opening to a brown canvas lined interior and keychain, H.- 11 1/2 in., W.- 22See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Bandouliere 55 Graphite Duffle 2017Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere Monogram Graphite Duffle Bag 55 Date Code: SD4157 Year: 2017 Size: 22.6"L x 12.2H x 9.5W", 55cmL x 31cmH x 25cmW Includes: lock and 2 keys, Louis Vuitton Paper Bag NeSee Sold Price
Sold2023LLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED KEEPALL TRAVEL BAG-Louis Vuitton Keepall Travel Bag -BrownCoated Canvas- Monogram Canvas-Vachetta Straps/ Handles & Golden Brass Hardware 55*28*25cm- Condition Rating AB.- Box 2- AAW5459See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Duffle BagSpeedy 45 Keepall in monogram canvas with leather handles. 10 1/2" high, 18 1/2" wide, 9 1/2" deep. Age and use wear.See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 BagDESCRIPTION: A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 55 duffle, features vachetta cowhide leather trim including rolled top handles. The coated brass top zippers open to a spacious cocoa brown fabric interioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall travel bag of coated brown monogram canvas with vachetta handles, and gold toned brass hardware; marked MI0960 (Jun 1990) 21.75 in. x 11 in. x 10 in. Condition AB; very good coSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 travel bag of brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware; marked FH0950. 22.5 in. x 11.5 in. x 10 in. Provenance: An Austin, Texas collectiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 travel bag of brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta handles and golden brass hardware; marked **822, includes luggage tag, handle strap and key cadenas. 21.75 in. x 11 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Bag, in brown monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather accentsLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel Bag, in brown monogram coated canvas with Vachetta leather accents and golden brass hardware, opening to a brown canvas interior, H.- 12 in., W.- 22 in., D.- 10 in.See Sold Price
2022LOUIS VUITTON Keepall 55 travel bagTitle: LOUIS VUITTON Keepall 55 travel bag Material: Coated canvas Size/Dimensions: Length 55 cm, Height 33 cm, Depth 25 cm Description: (4753). Keepall 55 travel bag MADE IN: France AUTHENTICITY CODESee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton issued Keepall 55 issued travel bagSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Duffle Bag LVLouis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 55 Duffle Travel Bag lined brown fabric and fastens with a Chunky TUCKY lock zipper Canvas Coated 21" L (at base) 12 1/4" H 10" D Inner Tyvek Patch states Louis VuittonSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 Travel BagLouis Vuitton issued Keepall 55 issued travel bagSee Sold Price
Sold20212) LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL & BANDOULIERE DUFFLE BAGS(lot of 2) Louis Vuitton "Keepall" duffle bags, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, including: (1) "Keepall Bandouliere 50", with dual rolled top handles,See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL' MONOGRAM DUFFLE BAGS(lot of 2) Louis Vuitton "Keepall" duffle bags, in brown monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, top zip closure, brown canvas lining, includinSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Aerogram City Keepall Grey M59328 Men's Taurillon Leather Shoulder Bag$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Bandouli?re Keepall 55 Travel Bag$1
Oct 04BidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Keepall 55 Monogram Boston Bag Coated Canvas Leather Men's Women's Brown$5