2 ORIGINAL VINTAGE ADVERTISEMENTS
Similar Upcoming Sales
Mid-Century Americana Ephemera Collection, Mixed Paper Lot, 1910-1955LOT OF (2) WOODEN SIGNS3 days LeftLARGE LOT OF VINTAGE PHOTOGRAPHS & GENERAL STORE ADVERTISINGFeb 19, 2026Collection of 25 Vintage Souvenir Postcard Folders and Booklets, Circa 1940s�1970s4 Vintage Promotional Cook BookletsFeb 13, 20262 1893 Chicago Columbian World's Fair Wood BoxesGroup of Ephemera from 1939 New York World's FaiFeb 25, 20262 WWI AMERICAN LIBERTY BONDS POSTERS6 days LeftVintage Advertisement Enamel Signs, 3Mar 26, 20264 WWII AMERICAN HOMEFRONT POSTERS6 days LeftPair of antique railway mail service games. Includes Game o...Feb 19, 2026Lobby Cards (11), advertising various movies, promotional handouts, card stock, c. mid 1900s, Con...COLLECTION OF 5: VARIOUS GENERAL STORE ADVERTISINGFeb 17, 2026Game of the College Boat Race (2). New York: McLoughlin Bro...Feb 19, 2026Maitres Affiches - 5 Poster LithographsFeb 07, 2026Coca-Cola Promotional Poster & Book (2), "You Work With A Smile" advertising poster w/mail-in cou...