Sold2 Silver Boxes Cartier & Tezler2 silver cigar / cigarette boxes. Cartier sterling box, 6 1/4" x 3 1/4" x 1 3/4", 210.8 grams; Tezler 800 silver box, wooden lining, 5" x 3 3/8" x 1 1/2"H, 216.4 grams total including wood. Both withSee Sold Price
SoldCartier Les Must Fountain Pen & Sterling Pen GroupTwo Cartier writing pens. Includes (1) 5 3/8" Les Must de Cartier gold plated fountain pen, (1) 4 1/2" sterling silver Cartier ribbed pen. Includes Cartier box, originally paired with the Les Must fouSee Sold Price
Sold4 CARTIER STERLING SALTS IN ORIGINAL BOXVintage Set of 4 Cartier Individual Sterling Silver Salts with the Original Cartier Box. Good Condition. All Stamped Cartier Sterling Silver. Each 1 1/2".. Silver weight 30 grams. PROVENANCE: A PrivatSee Sold Price
Sold(2) Sterling Silver Shell Pill BoxesTwo sterling silver pill boxes, to include Tiffany & Co. sea shell box, and Cartier sea shell box, each with hinged lid and marked to underside total weight: 1.49 ozt Provenance: Property from theSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Cartier Silver BoxVintage Cartier silver tone snakeskin pattern art deco box Measures: 7 x 4.5 x 2.5 inchesSee Sold Price
SoldCARTIER STERLING SILVER CORDIAL 2" SHOT GLASSES with Cartier BoxCARTIER STERLING SILVER CORDIAL 2" SHOT GLASSES with Cartier BoxSee Sold Price
SoldA Cartier Sterling Silver Box.A Cartier Sterling Silver Box. Rectangular box with an applied carved jade dog. Underside is stamped "Sterling 2209 Cartier Hand Made" 2.25" x 4" x 3" 5.40 oztSee Sold Price
Sold3 Sterling Silver Boxes and Other Silver Items3 Sterling Silver Boxes and Other Silver Items . Includes 2 cigarette boxes, 1 cigar box, a Cartier table lighter, open salts, coasters,candlesticks and a pierced , footed, glass center tray, etc. ThiSee Sold Price
SoldSTERLING SILVER HUMIDOR FOR CARTIERSterling silver humidor box, makers mark and Cartier stamp on bottom. 9 OZT with wood liner. Some small indentations. 4 1/4" x 3 1/2" wide 2" tall.See Sold Price
SoldJean Jacques Cartier London Silver Cigarette Box, Gold & Lapis Mounts, 1946, 2 3/4 x 6 1/2 x 4 3/Jean Jacques Cartier London Silver Cigarette Box, Gold & Lapis Mounts, 1946, 2 3/4 x 6 1/2 x 4 3/See Sold Price
SoldVINTAGE CARTIER STERLING SILVER CIGAR BOXCARTIER STERLING SILVER CIGAR BOXBox measures 7.25" L x 3.63" W x 2.33" H(widest part)Vintage Sterling silver cigar boxVintage, Pre-owned in good condition, minor wear due to age, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
SoldArt Deco Cartier Sterling Silver Cigarette BoxA Cartier Sterling Silver cigarette box. Signed at base. Monogrammed T.H.S. 1939 J.F. Dev. Dimensions: 6" X 4" X 1 1/2"Total Weight: 11 oz. Provenance: Goshen, NY EstateSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Cartier Sterling Silver Lunchbox1940 Cartier sterling silver lunch box 222 grams Measurements: approximately 4 1/2 x 4 1/2See Sold Price
SoldMust de Cartier 925 gilt silver ladies watchMust de Cartier 925 gilt silver ladies watch. Box: 2 1/4” H x 4” W x 4 5/8” D. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FORSee Sold Price
SoldCARTIER STERLING SILVER S&P SET OF 4 IN BOXCARTIER STERLING SILVER S&P SET OF 4 IN BOX 8 Cartier sterling silver salt and pepper shakers (4 sets) in their original red box. 9 1/2"See Sold Price
SoldCartier Sterling Silver Salt and Pepper Sets2 sets of 4 sterling silver salt & pepper shakers with original box Stamped on bottom CartierSee Sold Price
SoldCartier Guilloche Enamel/Plique-A-Jour Silver Agate BoxRare Cartier Silver Guilloche Enamel & Plique-A-Jour Silver Box Mounted Purple Agate. Circa 1910. 4.1/2" X 3.1/2" X 2"See Sold Price
SoldROUND CARTIER FOOTED STERLING SILVER JEWELRY BOXwith Pineapple Finial Approx. 2 1/2" x 3". 2.79 ozt overall including padding Condition: Ref photos or call for more info Temp No 5010See Sold Price
SoldAmazing Cartier Germany 3 Tones Ballpoint PenAmazing Germany Cartier, gold filled, yellow gold, pink gold, silver, 3 tones, ballpoint, original Cartier box, 5 1/2 x 5/8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold(2) CARTIER LIGHTERS IN ORIGINAL BOXESSILVER CARTIER PARIS LIGHTER WITH ORIGINAL BOX / MUST DE CARTIER GOLD TONE WITH BLACK ENAMEL CARTIER LIGHTER WITH ORIGINAL BOX - - LARGEST IS 2 3/4"See Sold Price
SoldTiffany Sterling Box with Cartier Sterling LetterTiffany sterling silver covered box, stamped on bottom, 3”H x 2.75”W, with a Cartier sterling silver letter opener, monogrammed, stamped on side, 9.75”L.See Sold Price
SoldSET OF 12 CARTIER TRINITY NAPKIN RINGSSet of twelve Cartier "Trinity" napkin rings in brass, copper, and stainless steel. Accompanied by original boxes. Maker's mark to silver ring. Approx. diam. 2" (outer).See Sold Price
Sold2 sets of Cartier sterling silver small shakers with2 sets of Cartier sterling silver small shakers with fitted boxesSee Sold Price
Sold(8) CARTIER STERLING SILVER SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS(8) diminutive salt or pepper shakers in original fitted boxes, marked Cartier Sterling underneath with C monogram on top. Dimensions: (Box) H 2" x W 6.5" x D 5.75" (Shaker) H 1.5" x Dia. 1" Weight: 1See Sold Price