SoldVintage Amber Sterling Necklace & RingVintage sterling, Amber pendant, 2" long. Sterling chain, 16". Matching bracelet is 7". Tarnished sterling ring with large Amber gemstone, size 11. (16.6 dwt)See Sold Price
SoldCarolyn Pollack Sterling Multi Color Stone InlayCarolyn Pollack Sterling Multi Color Stone Inlay Jewelry Group: Pendant 2.25" long, solid sterling chain 18" long, bracelet matching 8" long.See Sold Price
SoldSterling Turquoise Necklace & BraceletInlaid turquoise, sterling pendant (2.5" long) on a 24" sterling chain. Sterling bracelet with turquoise and marcasite, 7 1/4" long. (19 dwt) (6x4x2)See Sold Price
SoldCostume Jewelry & SilverCostume jewelry including vintage ladies wrist watches, sterling bracelet, gold bezel set long chains, Pandora bracelet with 2 charms, rhinestones, and more.See Sold Price
SoldSterling Bracelets, Necklaces and a Fossil Pendant7 Sterling Bracelets. 925/18K Wheat chain bracelet, 7.19" long. 2 thin 925 Bangle Bracelets with a 2.57" diameter. Sterling Christmas charm bracelet, 7" long. 8" Sterling clear crystal bracelet. IrregSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Open Heart Necklace & MoreSterling Open Heart Pendant on a 19" Sterling Chain, Pendant is 2" long. Sterling Cuff Style Bracelet with Engraved Flowers, 6". Super Cute Sterling Ring, Size 6 adjustable. Marked Sterling or 925. 27See Sold Price
SoldLot 2 Sterling Silver Chain Bracelet & EarringsLot of 2 pieces. Sterling silver chain bracelet and sterling silver and gold plated chain earrings. Bracelet approx 6.75 inches long. Earrings approx 1.75 inches long. Total weight of both pieces 15.2See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co Sterling Silver LotLot of 2 sterling silver box chain bracelets by Tiffany & Co, measuring 7 1/2 inches long. Marked TIffany & Co 925. Earrings from Hardwear collection measuring 10mm in diameter. Marked Tiffany & Co 92See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Jewelry (4)Pendant on 24" long chain, Pearl bracelet 7 1/2" long Ring with pearls, ring size 7 1/2 and a Mesh bracelet the clasp set with a row of eight diamonds,See Sold Price
SoldITALIAN STERLING SILVER PUFFY CHAIN JEWELRYAll hallmarked Made in Italy and 925. Including long chain and 2 bracelets. Dimensions: Chain: L 29.5" Weight: 4.8 ozt Condition: Showing minor signs of use including light scratching.See Sold Price
Sold2 PC VTG STERLING SILVER BEADED NECKLACE & BRACELETBoth are Vintage 1940s. 1- Sterling Silver Long Graduated Bead Necklace 32" opened. 2- Sterling Larger Beaded Bracelet with safety chain. Silver weight is 90 grams. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC PrivateSee Sold Price
SoldMexican Sterling Cuban Chain Bracelet & 2 Rings.The lot consists of 3 sterling silver items. The men's bracelet measures 8 3/4" long and 5/8" wide. It is marked Mexico / 925 on the clasp. The lot also includes 2 rings, both marked 925. They are sizSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Dot 18K Gold Silver Chain BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7.5" long, chain is 7mm wide, jaisalmer clasp-10mm x 11.1mm. MARKED: 925 18K maker's hallmark, M. WEIGHT: 39.2 grams. Retail $750. GemstonesSee Sold Price
SoldDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Heavy Chain Link BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: 8.25" long, 14.7mm wide. MARKED: D.Y. 925. WEIGHT: 108.2 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and color enhancSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Pendant Necklaces & BraceletBoth necklaces marked sterling. Necklace chains 14" and 15" long. Bracelet diameter 2-1/8". AJ.See Sold Price
Sold4 Pcs Gold Filled JewelryGold filled on sterling locket 1" on 17-1/2" chain. Scarab bracelet 7-1/2" long. Bangle bracelet 2-1/3" diameter at widest point. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. WhenSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Silver Gold Classic Chain Bracelet Lot of 2Metal : Sterling silver and 18k Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelets are 8.25" and 7.5" long Marked: : JH 925, 18k, M Weight: 48.2 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldDavid Yurman Silver 18k Gold Pearl Multi Chain BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold /Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7 1/2" long and approx. 14mm. GEMSTONES: pearls. MARKED: D.Y., 750, 925. WEIGHT: 28.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color anSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Silver Gold Classic Chain Bracelet Lot of 2METAL: Sterling silver and 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelets are 8.25" and 7.5" long. MARKED: JH 925, 18k, M. WEIGHT: 48.2 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and teSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Sterling Silver Mesh Chain BraceletJohn Hardy sterling silver mesh chain pendant bracelet. Embossed geometric design. Signed on pendant, marked 925. Measures approx. 9 inches long. Total weight 2.63 ozt. Includes jewelry pouch. Some suSee Sold Price
SoldInvicta Sterling Silver Dragon Bracelet, ItalySigned Invicta Sterling silver franco link chain bracelet with dragon head motif clasp. Marked sterling. Made in Italy. Measures approx 7.5 inches long. Total weight 2.01 ozt. Some scratching. JewelrySee Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Bicycle Chain BraceletSterling Silver Bicycle Chain Bracelet. Weight - 1.6 troy oz. Measures approx. - 8 1/2" long.See Sold Price
SoldPre Eagle Mexican Sterling Woven Chain BraceletVintage pre eagle Mexican sterling silver woven chain heavy bracelet. Pin clasp. Marked Silver Mexico. It measures 7 1/2 inches long clasped and 7/8 inch wide. Weight: 76.89 grams. This is a NO RESERVSee Sold Price