Sold20232 NAVAJO SILVER CUFF BRACELETS2 Sterling silver Navajo cuff bracelets - all silver with geometric designs stamped TC Singer, Sterling, 1.5 in wide, wrist 2.32 in opening; and heavy triple turquoise stone bracelet with rope turnedSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Sterling Silver R.C. Native American Turquoise Cuff Bracelets 3.0 oztMetal Type/Purity: Sterling Silver Weight: 3.0 ozt Dimensions: 2.75" X 2" Approximately For Both Uneven Tarnish Due to Stickers/LabelsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native Turquoise Jasper Silver Cuff Bracelets LOTA collection of two (2) vintage sterling silver Southwest Native American Indian cuff bracelets. Includes: one (1) double turquoise stone cuff, with feather repousse design, and one (1) jasper stone sSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collection of 4 Native American Cuff BraceletsFour vintage Native American cuff bracelets. Includes 2 sterling silver Navajo bracelets, a morenci turquoise and sterling silver cuff and a coral and sterling cuff. All have hallmarks. One silver cufSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Native American Cuff BraceletSterling Silver Native American cuff bracelet featuring a florial and foliate design with scrolling detail. Stamped GB Sterling for Navajo designer George Begay. Measure 2.5" in diameter and 1.5" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2024Trading Post Old Pawn Sterling Silver Native American Cuff BraceletTrading Post Old Pawn Sterling Silver Native American Cuff Bracelet. Artist unknown. No markings but acid tested and guaranteed sterling silver. Standard 2.5 inches across. 1.5 Inch opening. Shipping-See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Native American Cuff Bracelet & RingSterling Silver Native American Cuff Bracelet & Sterling Men's Band Ring Size 9. Marked: ring Sterling, Bracelet tests Sterling, Size: ring 3/4 in. x 1/4 in. ; bracelet 2 1/4 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER NAVAJO CUFF BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING SILVER NAVAJO CUFF BRACELET WITH GREEN JADE COLOR STONE-2.5" X 2" DIAMETER APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP21423See Sold Price
Sold2020One Large Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff BraceletOne Large W.Begay Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet. Measures 2 1/2 inches high x 3 inches long. 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet with HugeSterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet with Huge Turquoise Inlaid Stone. Stamped Sterling, Signed K.Y. on the Back. Turquoise Stone Measures 2 Inches High by 1-1/2 Wide. Weighs Approx. 46.9 PennyweightsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH WHAT APPEARS TO BE A NAVAJO DESIGN. THE BRACELET MEASURES ABOUT 6 1/2" IN CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE GAP, BY 3/4" WIDE. THE BRACELETSee Sold Price
Sold2017SOUTHWEST NATIVE AMERICAN CUFF BRACELETSTwo Old Pawn Southwest turquoise silver and sterling silver Native American cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2017SOUTHWEST NATIVE AMERICAN CUFF BRACELETSTwo Old Pawn Southwest sterling silver Native American cuff bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2017CALVIN MARTINEZ NAVAJO CUFF BRACELETAn Old Pawn Southwest turquoise sterling silver Navajo cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2017NAVAJO CUFF BRACELETAn Old Pawn Southwest turquoise sterling silver Navajo cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER NAVAJO TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET, MARKED "W.S".Sterling silver Navajo cuff bracelet with 17 segmented pieces of inlaid turquoise. Marked "Sterling" & "W.S." Possibly for Willie Shaw. Width 10.5mm. Inside diameter 2.25". Gross weight 41.9 grams. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stoneJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stone surrounded by 12 sterling beads, stampwork, open work design & round tigers eye w/ two round blue turqSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Cuff Bracelet2 1/2" wide sterling silver bracelet with semi-precious stones including a 2 1/4" x 2 1/2" sugilite stone. Other stones include turquoise, coral, lapis, amethyst, opal and carnelian. SigneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Turquoise Native American Cuff BraceletSterling Silver Turquoise Native American Cuff Bracelet. Test Sterling. Size: 2.5 in. x 1.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Navajo Cuff BraceletThe astounding bracelet is made from solid sterling silver and marked on the back by the Navajo artist that made it "T STERLING". This stunning bracelet on the front is 2 3/4" inches wide by 4" inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20184 Sterling & Silver Native American Indian Cuff B4 Sterling & Silver Native American Indian Cuff Bracelets. 2 are marked sterling. One has artist's cipher. -- Dimensions: --- Weight: 6.38 Troy ozs. ---- --- US Shipping charge: $10See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo & Mexican Sterling Silver JewelryLot of five sterling silver items includes Navajo Native American signed cuff bracelet (signed with a star ST)(internal size approx 1.5" x 2"), sterling silver turquoise cross pendant, rare arrow withSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Inlay Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Native American J. Chavez$110
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Malachite Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Lapis Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Coral Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design Cuff$60
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Tom Charley Native American Stacker$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design Cuff$110
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silve G Wilson$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silve G Wilson$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Mediterranean Coral Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$175
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Signed$380
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Navajo Sterling Silver & Coral Cuff Bracelet TT$120(3 bids)
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise & Coral Cuff Bracelet Ella Cowboy$50
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Blue Royston Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot B Ramone$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Blue Royston Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Bennie Ramone$225