Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native VintagePhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise statement ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures a little under 2" on the front and is accentSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquosie Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Statement Ring Sz. 8.5. 2" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional Double Stone Desing. 15See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Statement Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Statement Ring Sz. 7. Sterling, turquoise, coral. Blossom design. 1 1/2" long. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Stunning quality collector piece, squash blossom design. 2" tall, previously polished, some patina. Weighs about 15 Gr, size 6. Unmarked as most vintage NativeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Kingman RingOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Sz. 9. 2" tall. Sterling silver, excellent craftsmanship. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold20212 NAVAJO SILVER WITH TURQUOISE & CORAL STONE RINGS114702 NAVAJO SILVER WITH TURQUOISE & CORAL STONE RINGS Lot of 2 vintage Navajo sterling silver rings with vibrant turquoise and red coral stones. One ring has a coral stone in the center with 6 turquSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise RingsTwo vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ladies rings: one with three stones decorated with foliage and rope twist border, stamped twice STERLING; the other with foliage, bead, rope twist andSee Sold Price
Sold2024NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RED CORAL RINGA vintage Navajo-style sterling silver statement ring. Stud and twisted wire motifs. The ring is set with a central turquoise cabochon and four red corals. Hallmark 925, Sterling H is on the inside. TSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Style Silver/Turquoise BangleVintage Navajo Style Silver/Turquoise Bangle. Appears to be unmarked. Inside Wrist Width: 2.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Four Vintage Navajo Silver & Stone Ringsapproximate size 5-9. Largest: 7/8" high, 2 1/2" wide. Gross weight: 1.255 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 8 Ring head measures 2" L x 0.68" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to pics DuSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Vintage Navajo 925 & Turquoise Ladies RingsTwo vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ladies rings comprising a double turquoise nugget butterfly ring (mixed metal and sterling) and leafy scroll and oval turquoise ring, stamped Sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE INLAY RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise inlay sterling silver band ring Size 6 Ring Measures 2.9mm Wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE INLAY RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise inlay sterling silver band ring Size 6 Ring Measures 2.9mm Wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE NAVAJO RINGS11488VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE NAVAJO RINGS Sterling silver vintage Navajo turquoise unisex rings - lot of 2. One carved roses inlaid turquoise design. Turquoise Weight: 17.6 GramsSize: 6 & 10See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Deco Style Blue Opal Sterling Silver RingItem: VINTAGE DECO STYLE 3X SOLID! BLUE OPAL STERLING SILVER RING Brand: AUSTRALIAN OPAL NATURAL Size/Dimensions: SIZE 7, TOP LENGTH 2 CM STONES 3X 4MM X 4MM Year: 1970S Please note that this lot hasSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Leo Yazzie Navajo Sterling Silver Lapis RingSize 6 1/2. Signed sterling and L. Yazzie.See Sold Price
Sold2022Heavy 27 Gram Vintage Navajo Turquoise and Coral Sterling Silver Ring Size 11 1/2Heavy 27 Gram Vintage Navajo Turquoise and Coral Sterling Silver Ring. This is one very solid built native American ring in great condition. Size 11 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Plain Silver Vintage RingSterling Silver | | Navajo Plain Silver Vintage Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:2.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 8.5 size, .5" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Silver Amber Tn Cocktail RingVintage sterling silver and amber toned lucite cocktail ring. Tests for sterling suing PuriTEST kit. Ring size 8. Total weight 14.2 grams. Some surface wear including scratching observed. Estate jewelSee Sold Price
Sold2022"SC" TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 14.5SIGNED "SC STERLING" SIZE 14 1/2. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 28MM BY 24MM. WEIGHS 14.4 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry - (2)Old NavajoVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Jewelry - (2)Old Navajo Turquoise Bracelet, (2)Rings Sz 6 / 7, Zuni Wing Knife Man Pin/Brooch, Total Wgt 83.92gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sterling Silver & Gold Ring with Black OnyxVintage Navajo men's sterling silver/14 kt gold overlay ring with black onyx stone L 1/2" x 3/8" W, signed by artist G. Tom. Overall L 3/4" x 5/8" W. Size 12. Handmade, one of a kind.See Sold Price
Sold20173 Vintage Navajo RingsCa. 1970s, Three classic turquoies and silver rings including two done in cluster style and one with three matching Bisbee(?) stones. Very good condition. Two unsigned, the 9-stone one signed "S". LadSee Sold Price
4 days LeftRipley AuctionsPair of Native American Southwest style sterling silver rings with lapis lazuli cabochon ring and$10(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Thunderbird Pendant Ingot Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise$120
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carinated Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Morenci Turquoise Pendant Necklace Sterling Navajo Pearls Necklace$550
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old Pawn$335
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design Cuff$62
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Orange Spiny & Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver E. Jackson$120
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Cecil Nez Native$335
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Pearls Reversible Necklace Earrings Ingot Pillow Beads Sterling$420
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Cuff Bracelet Verna Stevens Sterling Silver$410
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$155
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Coral Kachina Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff$230
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings Native$235
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design Cuff$115
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet Sleeping Beauty Mine Sterling Silver$420
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carved Turquoise Bear Pin Brooch Sterling Silver Nez Native$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native Vintage$900
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$230
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Thunderbird Earrings Hand Stamped Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise$145
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Thunderbird Earrings Hand Stamped Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise$145
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$280
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$385
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Thunderbird Earrings Hand Stamped Sterling Silver Royston Turquoise$145