Sold20242009-10 Panini Basketball #30 Spencer2009-10 Panini Basketball #30 Spencer Hawes Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed 2009-10 Panini Basketball #30 Spencer Hawes Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed SKU no: RBJ7256796692568See Sold Price
Sold2021Stephen Curry Signed 2009-10 Panini #307 RC (PSAStephen Curry Signed 2009-10 Panini #307 RC (PSA Encapsulated) PSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andrew Wyeth Collotype "Open House"Andrew Wyeth, US, (1917-2009). Collotype framed scene of open building and roaming horses. Signed and numbered lower right corner #10/300. Certificate of Authenticity from Chadds Ford Publishing 40.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018Andrew Wyeth Collotype "Distant Thunder"Andrea Wyeth, US, (1917-2009). Collotype framed scene of a woman relaxing in a field with her dog. Signed in pencil lower left and numbered 10/300. Certificate of Authenticity from Chadds Ford PublishSee Sold Price
Sold2021After Andrew Wyeth (1917-2009) ANDREW WYETH PAINTINGSAfter Andrew Wyeth (1917-2009) ANDREW WYETH PAINTINGS (METROPOLITAN MUSEUM PORTFOLIO) Complete set of 10 color collotypes, 1976, signed and inscribed 128/300 in pencil, with certificate signed and numSee Sold Price
Sold2023Betsy Jones. Beaded and Curled Basket.Betsy Jones. Beaded and curled basket. 2009. Signed and dated. Split oak, natural dyes, wooden beads. Excellent condition. 13" h x 17" x 10". Provenance: The Jet Lacoss Collection. Est. $200-300. ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARILYN MONROE "RED VELVET No. 2", Signed TOM KELLY:MARILYN MONROE "RED VELVET No. 2", Signed TOM KELLY: Limited Edition #10/300 Signed LR in Silver Ink. Done in the CIBACHROME a Highly Desirable High Gloss Finish Print Process that is Collectible in ISee Sold Price
Sold2022Nicola Simbari 1927-2012 Figural Serigraph SIGNEDNicola Simbari (Italian, 1927-2012). A limited edition modern Impressionist serigraph titled "Woman with Flowers." Numbered 10/300. Signed lower right. Presented in a brass frame with off white linenSee Sold Price
Sold20222009-10 PANINI STICKERS STEPHEN CURRY #189 - 9 NM+2009-10 PANINI STICKERS STEPHEN CURRY #189 - 9 NM+ 2009-10 Panini stickers Stephen curry #189 BCCG graded 9 NM/ Better. Size: 2 X 3" Sticker Condition: Graded 9 MN/ BetterSee Sold Price
Sold20222009-10 Panini Stephen Curry RC #372 PGI 102009-10 Panini Stephen Curry RC #372 PGI 10See Sold Price
Sold20212009-10 Panini Season Update Lebron James #822009-10 Panini Season Update Lebron James #82See Sold Price
Sold20212009-10 PANINI CLASSICS ED TOO TALL JONES COWBOYS #'DNo Reserve! Title: 2009-10 PANINI CLASSICS ED TOO TALL JONES COWBOYS #'D 250/999 Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: VERY NICE LOOKING CARD! THIS CARD IS APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION OR BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Larry Walker (American, b. 1935) Untitled, c. 2009-10Larry Walker (American, b. 1935) Untitled, c. 2009-10 collage signed L. Walker (lower right) 22 1/2 x 29 1/4 inches. Property from an Anonymous Collection, Chicago, Illinois Provenance: Museum of ContSee Sold Price
Sold2021Print Collection (seventy-two)IMAGES OF MEN & GENTLEMAN, twenty-one etchings, engravings and lithographs, sheets 31 x 24 ¼” to 6 x 5”; Together with a watercolor of a man signed Spencer, 10 ¾ x 11 ½̶See Sold Price
Sold20172 Isaac Stern Lithographs in 1 Frame"The Rabbi," and "Special Day," rabbi with quill and scroll numbered 209/500, titled and signed in pencil; and rabbi with young man numbered 10/300, titled, and signed in pencil. 12" X 10" (18" X 27")See Sold Price
Sold2022ANNIE RETIVAT LTD. ED. SERIGRAPHEditioned 10/300 lower left, signed lower right. Title referenced as "L'ete Opera". Dimensions: (Frame) H 43.5" x W 34.5" (Sight) H 33" x W 24.25" Condition: Not examined out of frame. Paper clean. FrSee Sold Price
Sold2016TAKASHI MURAKAMI (JAPANESE 1962-) LITHOGRAPH FORTAKASHI MURAKAMI (JAPANESE 1962-) LITHOGRAPH FOR MAGAZINE ALIVE, SIGNED #92/300, 2009. SIGHT 33 X 23"; FRAMED AND GLAZED 34 1/4 X 24 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017VICTOR VASARELY SILKSCREENVICTOR VASARELY (FRENCH/HUNGARIAN, 1906-1997), SILKSCREEN, IMAGE: 14" X 10", "GOLFER":263/300; pencil signed; framed. Galerie Concorde, Inc. certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2024Elgin Baylor Auto /1299Elgin Baylor 2009-10 Topps Signature Basketball Signed Auto /1299 LakersSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collage, Jose Ramon Lerma(lot of 2) Jose Ramon Lerma (American, b. 1930), Mouse Trap and Untitled (Green with 5 colored dots), 2009-10, found object collage, signed and dated lower right, largest overall (with frame): 22.75"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Darryl McDaniels Signed Card Panini Lot (10) - COADarryl McDaniels Signed Card Panini Lot (10) - COA BeckettSee Sold Price
2022Peter Gabriel Storm Thorgerson Double Signed LE PrintThis 2009 print is Numbered 7/10, signed by Peter Gabriel and the artist the late great famous Hipgnosis designer Storm Thorgerson! We are thrilled to offer the collecting community this low-number lSee Sold Price
Sold2022OBAMA BARACK: (1961- )OBAMA BARACK: (1961- ) American President 2009-17, Nobel Peace Prize winner, 2009. Signed colour 10 x 8 photograph depicting the historic scene of Obama seated in one of the conference rooms of the SiSee Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2009-10 Adrenalyn XL #125 Spencer Hawes Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Kings$60
719 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2013-14 Panini Spectra #55 Spencer Hawes Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Cavali$56
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2009-10 Panini Rookies & Stars Ronnie Brewer Signed Basketball Card PSA Slabbed$10
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerstephen curry signed 2009-10 panini studio skylines card #9 RC auto PSA/DNA$2,000